Real Estate Broker Licensure Examination March 2013 Result

Content

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,928 out of 2,969 passed the Real Estate Broker Licensure Examination given by the Board of Real Estate Service in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Lucena this March 2013.

The members of the Board of Real Estate Service who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Eduardo G. Ong, Chairman; Ramon C.F. Cuervo III, Florencio C. Diño II and Rafael M. Fajardo, Members.

The results were released in eight (8) working days after the last day of examination.

Registration

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, April 3, 2013 until April 5, 2013 at the Registration Division-Unit C, Ground Floor PRC Main Building. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag),
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and
  • submission of Original Surety Bond, minimum amount of which is P 20,000.00, with the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC)/Housing and Land Use Regulatory Board (HLURB) as Obligee and
  • to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers

The successful examinees in the March 2013 Real Estate Broker Licensure Examination who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:

  1. JACOB TAN NG ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 85.25
  2. GEORGE BALLEZA DITCHING DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 85.00
    DAVID SIBBALUCA MAULAS UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL 85.00
    ARIEL PARANTAR PANTILLO UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 85.00
  3. ADOLFO AQUINO BARONGAN JR UNIVERSITY OF PANGASINAN 84.50
    ANNA FIONAH LAMAYO BOJOS UNIVERSITY OF CEBU-BANILAD 84.50
    JUSTIN VICTOR NISPEROS DELA CRUZ ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 84.50
    LEO THEODORE ABAD GANZON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS- ILOILO CITY 84.50
    MELODY CHANBONPIN GO ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 84.50
    JAN ERICK REBUCAN INAMARGA NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY 84.50
    JOCELYN TIU TAN DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 84.50
  4. MELCHEZEDEK LEDANG CADIOGAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 84.25
    FIEL DUNGAO MARIANO DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 84.25
    MARIA INEZ TOGLE VASQUEZ UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.25
    MELVIN LIM VILLA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.25
  5. MARK MARATAS ANGUS UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS-CEBU CITY 84.00
    AMYTIS MAHAL SANDALO BANAAG UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.00
    JEANETTE LYNN DY BERMAS UNIVERSITY OF SAN JOSE-RECOLETOS 84.00
    MARLON ILAGAN CARDINOZA TOMAS DEL  ROSARIO ACADEMY 84.00
    JOSEPH DEXTER LOZANO CUIZON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.00
    ANDREA LIZARES SI LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE-BACOLOD CITY 84.00
    EUFEMIO APENTON SIMTIM JR MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 84.00
    RACHELLE TIU SY DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 84.00
    PAUL MICHAEL LUI TAN FOREIGN UNIVERSITY 84.00
    PAUL DENNIS BENITO TANGANGCO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.00
    BELLEZA BELEN SABARITA VILLARTA UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 84.00
    EMMANUEL SUICO YPIL ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 84.00
  6. JOHN ABELAO BAYANGAN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 83.75
    LEVIE ANNE AUTENTICO ENCARQUEZ HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY (for.DIVINE WORD-TAGBILARAN) 83.75
    ALVAN RICHARD DEE HAW FOREIGN UNIVERSITY 83.75
    RHOEL ALBERTO BALMACEDA NOLIDO ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.75
    ELEANOR PONDANG RIVERA  UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 83.75
    RAMON ANTONIO DE ASIS RUPERTO SILLIMAN UNIVERSITY 83.75
    DEBORAH KO SY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 83.75
  7. GARY IÑOZA BERNALES WEST NEGROS COLLEGE 83.50
    BRYAN CYNRIC TAN DY ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.50
    ARNEX OBILLE FESARITON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 83.50
    AIMEE CANO FLORDELIZA ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.50
    CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA GALANO UNION CHRISTIAN COLLEGE 83.50
    GERALSON GLEMAO RILLON ASIAN INSTITUTE FOR DISTANCE LEARNING 83.50
    COLLIN NATIVIDAD ROSELL UNIVERSITY OF CEBU-BANILAD 83.50
    RACHELLE IVANE TAN UY ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.50
  8. ARLYN JOY CHING ALLOSA-ALABA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 83.25
    RANDOLPH MONCADO ANANAYO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 83.25
    MAGDALENA MIGUELITA LEPITEN ARRIOLA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 83.25
    ARNEL PALAÑA BACARRA FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-MANILA 83.25
    ERIC JUSTINI ESTRADA DAMASING XAVIER UNIVERSITY 83.25
    DONATO TE ESPARRAGO II NORTH VALLEY COLLEGE FOUNDATION, INC. 83.25
    JERIEL ASUNCION LUCAS ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.25
    SHANIE CHUA ONG VELEZ COLLEGE 83.25
    IAN BENJAMIN CAUBANG PACULAN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 83.25
    RUBEN ARIENZA REYNA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 83.25
    MOSES MANLAPAZ SEGADOR CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITYMANILA 83.25
    AB DELGHANI COSAIN SULTAN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYMARAWI CITY 83.25
    CHARLOTTE ONG YU ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.25
    MARIA CECILIA SEVILLA ZARATE DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 83.25
  9. ROGER MICHAEL CATAYLO ABADA PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 83.00
    MARK LESTER MARCO BAES ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.00
    RICHARDSON TORRES CUA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 83.00
    ANA LISSA ASPURIA EMPERADOR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESBAGUIO CITY 83.00
    MARIA CECILIA DE LEON GABATAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 83.00
    GWENDOLYN GO GARCIA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 83.00
    FREDRIC MARVIN SALOMON GO DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-COLLEGE OF SAINT BENILDE 83.00
    EDISON LEE NG SAN SEBASTIAN COLLEGERECOLETOS, MANILA 83.00
    DIANE ARLYN SIY OCAMPO DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 83.00
    JEROME DELOS SANTOS OCAMPO SAINT LOUIS  UNIVERSITY 83.00
    MARITA ANN UY MATIAO ONG SILLIMAN UNIVERSITY 83.00
    ROLLY TOLENTINO QUILLO ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 83.00
    RUBY LOUISE MIRANDA QUINTAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 83.00
    RUTH ERASGA RAYCO DR. CARLOS S. LANTING COLLEGE-Q. C. 83.00
    LEVY TUMAMPOS SALIGUMBA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 83.00
    YVETTE DANICA MANGAOANG SANTOS ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.00
    ERNA BALINDOA TAGHAP UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 83.00
    RAFAEL LORENZO GOKING TANCINCO ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 83.00
    DENNIS TERRE VELASQUEZ SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 83.00
  10. PAULYN REGALA ESCARO ALVARAN UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 82.75
    YASMIN MACASO BATUGAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 82.75
    SHARONE MAE LERIOS CLAPIZ ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 82.75
    REGIN RAYMUND DELFIN DAIS PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 82.75
    GIRLIE PANGILINAN GARCIA POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 82.75
    VIVIEN GAIL ONG GO ATENEO DE MANILA UNIVERSITY-Q.C. 82.75
    JANETTE TIONGSON LIM UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 82.75
    LILY FALSARIO MANZARES NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY 82.75
    NEIL YBAÑEZ MAYOR UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 82.75
    RODEL GARCHITORENA OFFEMARIA PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 82.75
    MYRA-FE DEOGRACIAS RIÑON DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY-SAN FERNANDO 82.75
    ROSA GUADALUPE ANGELA TECSON ROMULO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 82.75
    PRECILO SARMIENTO SABA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 82.75
    DEANNA ILETO SANTOS  UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 82.75
    ROBERTO RAMON RODRIGO GUANZON TANYAG DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 82.75
    NIÑA RICA RUPERTO TEVES FOUNDATION UNIVERSITY 82.75

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 2 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, KYRAH SHEKAINA CLARIN
2 ABADA, ROGER MICHAEL CATAYLO
3 ABALO, CARMINA BARRIOS
4 ABARA, DENNIS VICTOR CRUZ
5 ABARQUEZ, ANGELA RENEE DAVIS
6 ABAT, JULLIENE VICTORIA GARCIA
7 ABAÑO, ROMMEL ORLANDO MARI
8 ABDUHALIM, ABDEL AZIS KULONG
9 ABEAR, COLONEL TRIBINO
10 ABEDIN, MOHAIMIN MALAWANI
11 ABEJO, ADRIAN MATTHEW LASANAS
12 ABEJUELA, JOSEPH ALOVEN REYES
13 ABELLA, JACK MELMAR BOLOTAOLO
14 ABELLA, MICHAEL JANSEN TULIAO
15 ABELLANOSA, JO ANN CAINA
16 ABELLO, FREDERICK MATA
17 ABID, SHERLY SEGARRA
18 ABIERA, ANABELLA MONCAL
19 ABLAN, PAUL JOHNSON MERCADO
20 ABLAZA, NOEL VINCENT VERGARA
21 ABREGANA, TEODORA CABRIDO
22 ABRERA, ANDREA FILOMENA SHARON DE LA CRUZ
23 ABRIL, ANGELA SYLVIA CASTILLO
24 ABSIN, NARCISO SAGUBAN
25 ABUEVA, VIRGILIO BERNALDEZ
26 ABULO, MARK ADRIAN PABLO
27 ACAIN, OLIVER RYAN TAMALA
28 ACEDERA, JENNELYN BUSTAMANTE
29 ACERET, ALLEN KRISTOFFER OANDASAN
30 ACERET, ANTHONETTE SORIANO
31 ACHAS, POJUER CENIZA
32 ACOSTA, CECIL MANALOTO
33 ACOSTA, MARK MENDOZA
34 ACUÑA, EMMANUEL LEDESMA
35 ACUÑA, MATEO CABALLERO
36 ACUÑA, MYRNA AQUINO
37 ADAN, DENVER DUCTO
38 ADARO, MARLENE DELOS SANTOS
39 ADOBAS, KEITH MACABUHAY
40 ADORIO, PACIFICO III MIANE
41 ADRIANO, EMERLITA GUMAPAC
42 ADRIANO, MARIA LOURDES TOBIAS
43 ADRIAS, MARK VINCENT CONSTANTINO
44 ADVINCULA, JOEL MIJARES
45 ADZUARA, JOHN HERACLITUS PASCUAL
46 AGACITA, ROMMEL MALAPIT
47 AGAO, LYDIA JOVEN
48 AGBAY, MARIA KATHERINE AMURAO
49 AGBAY, ROMMEL AMURAO
50 AGCAOILI, ANGELIQUE NICOLE ARAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 3 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGDEPPA, JULIUS PAGDILAO
52 AGUAS, CRESLIN CABANTE
53 AGUILAR, LORELIE MANGILIT
54 AGUINALDO, MARK BREZHNEV GARDUQUE
55 AGUISANDA, ARLENE
56 AGUITONG, LEONIZA CARUNGAY
57 AGUSTIN, GERALD ARCHIE MERCADO
58 AGUSTIN, GILBERT GUZMAN
59 ALA, OMAR ANGELO DIAMANTE
60 ALAMIN, MARISSA EBISA
61 ALAMIN, NOEL CARPIO
62 ALBA, EMELITA SANTOS
63 ALBA, NELSON CO
64 ALBERTO, ANSLEE BISMAR
65 ALBERTO, DARLENE DERMIL
66 ALBUTRA, JERBEE FLORES
67 ALCALA, MARTHA LALAINE ABAÑO
68 ALCANTARA, ANDRES GABARDA
69 ALCANTARA, JOFFREY LAUREANO
70 ALCOBILLA, KAREN RANTE
71 ALCONTIN, MARJIE TACLOB
72 ALCORCON, JEREMIAH
73 ALEGATO, WIL WAREN ONILEA VELASCO
74 ALEJANDRO, JACINTO JACK DOLDOLEA
75 ALELIS, JEFFREY CHARLES SANTIAGO
76 ALFAR, ROSELO MELGAR
77 ALFARO, MARITES CAÑITA
78 ALFORNON, SOSIMA SOMBILON
79 ALIA, BONIFACIO ALPARITO
80 ALINGAROG, MATHEW GOTANGCO
81 ALIX, ARIANE JONELLE TAN
82 ALLEJE, SAMANTHA MICHELE MARCO
83 ALLOSA-ALABA, ARLYN JOY CHING
84 ALLOSO, ANNABELLA RUBIN
85 ALMEIDA, KAYE INOSANTO
86 ALMONIA, REYNO BUSIG
87 ALONZO, ANGELIE JO
88 ALONZO, AURELIO CORTEZ
89 ALTESING, ALEXIS CABADONGA
90 ALVARAN, PAULYN REGALA ESCARO
91 ALVERO, LARISA AGUINALDO
92 AMAN, CRISCEL MAREN DOMINGO
93 AMARADO, LUCIEN BURAY
94 AMBALES, JACQUELINE CALBONE
95 AMBROSIO, ROGELIO TUSI
96 AMILER, NARCISA RODA
97 AMO, RODELITO HABAGAT
98 AMORA, ESTERLITA TACULOD
99 AMORA, ROLANDO COBESO
100 AMPARO, ARAH ESCALANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 4 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMPONIN, FRANZINE NICOLE MENDOZA
102 ANANAYO, RANDOLPH MONCADO
103 ANCHETA, OLIVER NAVIDAD
104 ANDAL, MARIA ROWENA SAMALA
105 ANDAYA, LORILYN HENSON
106 ANDAYA, NOECHITA
107 ANDRADE, MARIA KAMILLE CAJUCOM
108 ANG, ECKHART SIA
109 ANG, IRIS DAYNE MARIE PACATAN
110 ANG, JAMES EDWARD GABONA
111 ANG, NICOLE MICHELLINE TAN
112 ANGELES, CARLOS GERARD JR VELUZ
113 ANGUS, MARK MARATAS
114 ANICIETE, MYRNA MACALINO
115 ANOYO, RENELYN TERRENAL
116 ANQUE, TRINIDAD TABUYO
117 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CYRIL FERRO
118 ANTONIO, JOSEFINA ARLENE TENA
119 ANUB, STEFANE MARIE CARBON
120 ANZIA, LENIE MAINGGANG
121 APA-AP, RANULFO LAMORIN
122 APARICIO, LOLITO JR FRANCIA
123 APARICIO, MA LIZIEL BALORIA
124 APARICIO, RENATO FRANCIA
125 APARIS, LIZA MAE OLORVIDA
126 APASAN, JEANNORA BALMORES
127 APAY, VANESSA MAE MONTIBON
128 APOSTOL, FRANCISCO ALCOBER
129 APOSTOL, GLADYS LLANFAIR MORTELA
130 APSAY, ROGEN ENRIQUEZ
131 APURADO, JOCELYN TAMPUS
132 AQUINO, JOESER GREGORIO
133 AQUINO, JOSE ANTONIO FABREGAS
134 AQUISAP, KRIZEL ANNE ESTILLORE
135 ARAGON, JOSHUA RUEBEN GO
136 ARAGONES, QUEENIE GRACE ARNOCO
137 ARAGONES, RUSELL ALBITOS
138 ARANAS, JUSTINE MARIE SABELLANO
139 ARANGOSO, GERARDO CATAO
140 ARATAN, LOUIEBETH RYAN TAGSIP
141 ARCAINA, IDA ANGELITA DE MESA
142 ARCE, MAXIMA JULIANNE LINDY MEJIA
143 ARCEO, LOWELYN ZIPAGANG
144 ARCIAGA, MARK GIL BAGUIO
145 ARCILLA, ARLENE AIDA ALFONSO
146 ARCINUE, MARIA RIZALYN VENTENILLA
147 ARCUINO, ARTHUR CAOCTOY
148 ARELLANO, NOLLY RIVERA
149 ARELLANO, TITO DIRECTO
150 AREVALO, KHARL MIRAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 5 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARMAS, RON JAY PIGGANTO
152 ARNEJO, MARIA FE VILLOSILLO
153 ARNUCO, ELGIN ROY MENDEZ
154 AROBINTO, ABDULBASHET MAMBUAY
155 ARPILLEDA, ELISA DE GUZMAN
156 ARRIOLA, MAGDALENA MIGUELITA LEPITEN
157 ARZADON, ZAIDE JANE GOYO
158 ASTORGA, MAEVELYN YU
159 ASTUDILLO, JIMMY JR AMOY
160 ASUAR, BRYAN JERICK LAVILLA
161 ASUNCION, ELIAS ULDARICO REYES
162 ASUQUE, RUFFER DELSOCORRO
163 ATO, ENRICO ESCOLASTICO MAKILING
164 AVENA, VICENTE RAYMUND GUEVARRA
165 AVERILLA, ANNA LIZA BACAL
166 AVEYRO, WINSTON MALLARI
167 AVILA, CHRISTINE ROMUALDO
168 AVILES, MARITES MIGUEL
169 AYO, CARMINA ISABEL ADA
170 AYOS, LEONIDA UGAY
171 AZUCENA, MARY BELLE TADENA
172 AÑO, JOSELITO SOLIVA
173 AÑONUEVO, STEPHANIE ANNE VISPO
174 AÑOS, KATHERINE MANALO
175 BABAD, LUZVIMINDA CASTRO
176 BABIERA, KATRINA LA ROSA DINGAL
177 BABIERA, MARK LAWRENCE DINGAL
178 BACARRA, ARNEL PALAÑA
179 BACUS, SHERLYN ANNE FACTURA
180 BADILLA, FILOMENO BATUCAN
181 BADILLA, JOSEPHINE UY
182 BADRON, SAIDALI LANTUD
183 BAES, MARK LESTER MARCO
184 BAES, MICHAEL ALBERT MARCO
185 BAGAS, IRENE ALIPIO
186 BAGSIT, MAYFLOR LADIA
187 BAGUIO, AIRISH WALPEARL DREAM PABILLARAN
188 BAGUIO, GODOFREDA PAMAN
189 BAJEN, RICKY MALQUISTO
190 BALAIS, JOSENIA GUBAT
191 BALANON, JERESHEIL CAGUIOA
192 BALARES, REBECCA GAMOTAN
193 BALBOA, CELIA MERCADO
194 BALDEVISO, NONITO SUBANG
195 BALDOZA, DIANNE MARGARETTE NISHIGUCHI
196 BALDRIDGE, SHIRLEY SANTOS
197 BALLESTER, SHERRY ANN TOLLEDO
198 BALLETE, LORENZO III DAVID
199 BALMAS, ELJOREM SANTIAGO
200 BANAAG, AMYTIS MAHAL SANDALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 6 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BANAC, GARRY CHICO
202 BANCOD, KAREN AGLUBA
203 BANDAL, MARK ANTHONY RAYA
204 BANGAYAN, JOANNA MICHELE YU
205 BANGHAL, JULIANO SALUPAN
206 BANZON, LOUIS EMMANUEL LIWAG
207 BANZON, RODOLFO GABATO
208 BARCELONA, ALVER BRYAN MARAMOT
209 BARCELONA, ARJESSEL NESAS
210 BARCELONA, MARIA ELENA MANGALIMAN
211 BARCENA, ALEXANDER NERCUIT
212 BARILLO, MARIA TERESA SEBOLINO
213 BARING, CHRISTIAN REY CANON
214 BARON, JERALD MASARATE
215 BARONGAN, ADOLFO JR AQUINO
216 BARRAIRO, NATHANIEL CARILLA
217 BARRIOS, DIVINA GRACIA ESPIRITU
218 BARRIOS, JOJI LUCASAN
219 BARROGA, CHRISTINA CAIGOY
220 BARTOLO, ROSELYN GUTANG
221 BARTOLOME, NINA ELAINE VALDECANTOS
222 BARUEL, ARMAN ARANAS
223 BARUT, LORRAINE MAE ROSERO
224 BASAÑES, ERLINDA KWONG
225 BASILIO, LINNIE LOVE CHIU
226 BASUBAS, KRISTEL JOY CATADA
227 BATALLA, MARIA LYKA ISABEL CABRERA
228 BATHAN, KRISTIAN IAN GAMBOA
229 BATOBALONOS, HENRY JR FLORES
230 BATUGAL, YASMIN MACASO
231 BATUIGAS, LALAINE GONZALES
232 BAUTISTA, ALLAN TITUS DIMOL
233 BAUTISTA, ANA LOU CAÑETE
234 BAUTISTA, ARLENE ADATO
235 BAUTISTA, CARL WINSTON DULDULAO
236 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA SALVADOR
237 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL JOSEPH POLICAR
238 BAUTISTA, NANCY HECHANOVA
239 BAVIERA, JUN REYES
240 BAYANGAN, JOHN ABELAO
241 BAYLON, REYNALDO JR KABIGTING
242 BAYONA, EVELYN PAPA
243 BAÑADERA, NOIME MILAGROSA
244 BEDIA, LAURICE AMY CELIZ
245 BELTRAN, EVA LAYLO
246 BELTRAN, LEXWELL ANCIANO
247 BELVEDER, EZECHIEL ODULIO
248 BENIDO, DARLENE MANUEL
249 BENIGNOS, VANESSA GRACE OLIVEROS
250 BENIPAYO, MARIA CRISTINA PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 7 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BERINGUELA, NIÑA JANE MORALES
252 BERMAS, JEANETTE LYNN DY
253 BERMOY, JOSEPH II UMPAD
254 BERMUDEZ, VENICE ISABEL TINSAY
255 BERNABE, ANGEL FRANCISCO
256 BERNABE, ANTHONY LOU MOJICA
257 BERNABE, SERGE’SON III RAYO
258 BERNABE, TATTUMM SEGUNIAL
259 BERNALES, GARY IÑOZA
260 BERNARDO, ANDRE CHRISTOPHER CONTI
261 BERNER, RANDY CHRISTOPH ANGUSTIA
262 BERONILLA, CATHERINE ESTER ZALLYN MENDOZA
263 BIBIT, SABELLO V BALLINAS
264 BIGAY, CHENDERLYN OLORES
265 BILAOEN, JERRY PALARAN
266 BINAY, SHARMAGNE JOY ARENAS
267 BINO, LILIAN ACUÑA
268 BITON, KRYSTALLE ALLEEN ESCOSIA
269 BLAZA, VICENTE II VELUZ
270 BOCOL, AMADO BUSGANO
271 BOISER, CARM ALBERT APOSTOL
272 BOJOS, ANNA FIONAH LAMAYO
273 BOLUSO, ABIGAIL CAPADOCIA
274 BONAGUA, GERLIE GONZALES
275 BONDA, JOSE ANTONIO CASTRO
276 BONGO, JONNAH MAY CABRIGAS
277 BONIAO, NOLITA RAGASAJO
278 BONIFACIO, MARIO MAMITA
279 BONTUYAN, GERALDINE ILIGAN
280 BOQUIA, MAY RHEZA
281 BORBE, MICHAEL LIM
282 BORBE, STEPHANIE GO
283 BORELA, ROSEMARIE SAMANIEGO
284 BORJA, BEN FRANCIS SANCHEZ
285 BOTE, MICAH ELLA GRACE GAVINO
286 BRAGAT, MARIA LOURDES CHU
287 BRAVO, CONY FRANCES RAMOS
288 BRAZA, NORMA ROBLES
289 BRUSAS, ERVIN ALLEN NUÑEZ
290 BUAN, MARIA DOLORES AMOR
291 BUCSIT, MAY ANGELIE NAYVE
292 BUEMIA, RODOLFO ANGELO MATA
293 BUENA, HAZEL SAPALO
294 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAUL CAPISTRANO
295 BUENAVENTURA, MA PAMELA ASTILLERO
296 BUENVIAJE, JOHN KARLO CASTILLO
297 BUERANO, CLAUDETTE MARTINEZ
298 BUID, MARICEL SANTOS
299 BUITIZON, MARIA VINALYN SORIO
300 BULLINA, LUIS ANTONIO CABANAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 8 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BULURAN, RAINIER SULIT
302 BUMAHIT, SINAMAR GANO
303 BURDEN, KERYN MIZHEL ABREA
304 BUSTAMANTE, JOAN JEAN CRUZ
305 BUTARDO, TERESITO CAYO ABULENCIA
306 BUYCO, PONCIANA CENTINALES
307 CABANELA, ANNABEL SANTUYO
308 CABARTEJA, ANTHONY DELA CUADRA
309 CABE, EUFEMIA GLORIA
310 CABE, GEORGE GLORIA
311 CABER, LILIBETH AGNO
312 CABIGAO, LOURDES TAGLE
313 CABRALES, GRACE ROCAMORA
314 CABRALES, SEGUNDINO SALINO
315 CABRERA, NORMAN NGUYEN
316 CABUHAT, JOSEPH LANACA
317 CABUYAO, MYRNA NADA
318 CACA, MELODY ARCAYAN
319 CACHO, MARY JANE MERCADO
320 CACHUELA, NEIL PUBLICO
321 CADELIÑA, GAMALIEL ABIERA
322 CADIENTE, CRISANTO MIRALLES
323 CADIOGAN, MELCHEZEDEK LEDANG
324 CADUNGOG, VIC REGIDOR
325 CAGA, DONNA KAREN LAZO
326 CAGURANGAN, CAROL TABOR
327 CAISIP, FELIZARDO OLAES
328 CAJIO, ROBIN TAGUIAM
329 CALAG, WELAN CANETE
330 CALAGO, AMELITO JR HONCULADA
331 CALAQUIAN, CHRISTOPHER MALORRE ENRIQUEZ
332 CALARANAN, JOSEPH DUPAGAN
333 CALDE, EDEN CATACUTAN
334 CALDERON, MARIA ROSITA DAYAO
335 CALIB, RODRIGO ACOB
336 CALIMLIM, MARIA JUVY GO
337 CALIMLIM, SHARON CRUZADA
338 CALIZAR, UZZIEL BONGATO
339 CALLEJA, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
340 CALUBAD, DUNN JEROME DIZON
341 CALUBAQUIB, MA CHRISTINA CORPUZ
342 CAMBRONERO, SHEILA MARIE ABELARDO
343 CAMINADE, JONATHAN LARA
344 CAMPONG, USHAMA TAGORANAO
345 CAMPOS, MARIA JUDITH LIRIO
346 CAMUS, JOSE MIGUEL ALVARO FAVIS
347 CANCIO, MICHAEL BELASA
348 CANDARI, JADE ANTHONY AYALA
349 CANDELARIA, ROBBIE ESPIRITU
350 CANDOR, JOHN PATRICK MAIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 9 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CANIESO, CARLO FRANCO ADRIANO
352 CANIOS, CHARISMA EDEN NAPONE
353 CANONIGO, ROXBY RAYA
354 CANOY, HENRISA BANGOLAN
355 CANSINO, DIANA PARIS
356 CARAGUE, ZENDLE ANNE CARBONELL
357 CARANGAN, MARIA JESMA PUERTO
358 CARCEDO, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
359 CARDANO, JASMIN VILLABAN
360 CARDINOZA, MARLON ILAGAN
361 CARDOZO, NANETTE PARIS
362 CARILLO, RICHARD ALGA
363 CARILLO, RODGIE RIOS
364 CARLOS, MILCA SISON
365 CARMEN, RUEL MARAVILLA
366 CAROCHE, MARY LOUISE PADER
367 CARPIO, MA MELODY DEL RIO
368 CARRIEDO, LUDOVICO ALMEIDA
369 CASINGAL, MANOLITO NAJERA
370 CASTAÑEDA, MARIA ANNELIE CORDERO
371 CASTILLO, ELOISA MANSILLA
372 CASTILLO, KATRINA ENRIQUEZ
373 CASTRO, CHRISELA MELITANTE
374 CASTRO, EVANGELINE PADA
375 CASTRO, JAMES MARVIN EARL ESTRADA
376 CASTRO, MELANIE PAÑA
377 CATA, LOVELY ANDAYA
378 CATACUTAN, EDWIN ROMO
379 CATACUTAN, LEV ANDREI MONLEON
380 CATANE, JOVITA MASILANG
381 CATINDIG, IDA ALLAZAS
382 CATUBIG, DONNA CLAIRE MIRA
383 CATURZA, NIÑO JUMAO-AS
384 CAWILI, KAYE MARISSE ANSAY
385 CAÑA, JULIE MAE GEDANGONI
386 CAÑAMO, ETHEL LIBAN
387 CAÑON, CARLOS MASCARIÑAS
388 CEBRIAN, KRISTIAN OLIVER PATES
389 CEJANO, JESUS BALANSAG
390 CELINO, ANALYN CASTILLO
391 CEMPRON, MARZI IDUL
392 CENITA, MICHAEL SABADO
393 CERALDE, MANUEL MACAPAGAL
394 CERBO, MIRALUNA IDONG
395 CERDEÑA, KAREN LAGUMBAY
396 CERILLO, LANI LOPEZ
397 CERRO, JOY ESTOLANO
398 CERVO, JUSTINA REGINA CURAMMENG
399 CHAN, CHRISTINE TAN
400 CHAN, GLADYS QUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 10 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CHAN, HAZEL JOY TY
402 CHAN, JEANNETTE HO
403 CHAN, JOEY QUE
404 CHAN, MARIA CLARISSA PLACIDO
405 CHEN, LALAINE MICHELLE ANG
406 CHEN, STEVEN ALLYN ANG
407 CHENG, CIARA DAWN CHUA
408 CHENG, ROBERT SARDONA
409 CHI, GERMAINE JIZZLE CHUA
410 CHICO, RAINER TACUSALME
411 CHING, VANESSA JOYCE LIMCUI
412 CHOA, LILY TAN
413 CHU, JOSE JR QUIO
414 CHUA, ARNOLD YU
415 CHUA, EARL NICHOLLSON SIO
416 CHUA, GAY MARIE YAP
417 CHUA, GENEVIEVE LEE
418 CHUA, IRINE SANTOS
419 CHUA, KEVIN REYES
420 CHUA, MARY ANN MENDIGO
421 CHUA, RITCHIE RAMORAN
422 CHUA, RUBY BARONGAN
423 CHUA, WILLY KIOK
424 CIDRO, CRISTY GUARINO
425 CIDRO, EDGAR ABRIZ
426 CIRINEO, ROBERT PAUL CATEDRAL
427 CLAPIZ, SHARONE MAE LERIOS
428 CLARIANES, ANNABELLE DOLOR
429 CLAVE, JOSEPHINE ZALVO
430 CLEOFAS, MA FATIMA DE JESUS
431 CLIMACO, MARLON BUSTAMANTE
432 CO, RUBY TIO
433 CO, ZSA ZSA LAE KING
434 COBANKIAT, CHARMAINE NG
435 COKIENG, REGINE ILONA TANG
436 COLADA, JANETTE GARIN
437 COLANSONG, EMMALYN JAVIER
438 COLENARES, MICAEL GATO
439 COLINA, SUZETTE CAÑETE
440 COLING, WYNNEL JOY ALVAREZ
441 COLLADO, VIVI SANCHEZ
442 COLOMA, ARMANDO ULEP
443 COLOMA, JAMES ARMAND CATALMA
444 COLUMNAS, SHERLITO JR MOLINA
445 CONGSON, FELICISIMA SUSON
446 CONSTANTINO, MARK GIL LABUDAHON
447 CONSUNJI, MARY CECILE GAMILLA
448 CONTERO, RICHARD BANGSALAN
449 COO, SAMSON TAN
450 COPOK, SUNNY LUZ LICUP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 11 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CORACHEA, MYRNA GUERRA
452 CORDERO, MARICAR DE LOS REYES
453 CORTES, MIGUEL ANTONIO YUZON
454 CORTEZ, LEWEL RAY ROSAL
455 CORTEZANO, DANILO ROY UY
456 CORUÑA, WYNN BEGUINA
457 COSARE, LOUIE CATLI
458 COYOCA, KIRK LACAP
459 CRISOSTOMO, YASMIN DAYRIT
460 CRUZ, AMADEO CUADRA
461 CRUZ, ANA ROWENA FERNANDEZ
462 CRUZ, DENNIS SABIO
463 CRUZ, EMMANUEL REY PINE
464 CRUZ, ENRICO CRISOSTOMO
465 CRUZ, EUGENE ABELLERA
466 CRUZ, HENRY ROBERTO
467 CRUZ, IRENE JUSTINE GIAGONE
468 CRUZ, KEVIN RENZ FERNANDO
469 CRUZ, MA ROSALIA DE JESUS
470 CRUZ, ROSE ANNE SANTOS
471 CRYSTAL, HERMAN CIMAFRANCA
472 CUA, RICHARDSON TORRES
473 CUADRA, KAREN SANTOS
474 CUAJOTOR, DEXTER LLOYD CALANDA
475 CUENCA, DENNIS DAYDAY
476 CUIZON, CHRISTA BIANCA CAMBRI
477 CUIZON, JOSEPH DENNIS JASPER LOZANO
478 CUIZON, JOSEPH DEXTER LOZANO
479 CULABA, ENELITO SARSADILLAS
480 CULLEN, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ZABALA
481 CUNANAN, JOSE ANGELO VILLACORTA
482 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN REVELO
483 CUTAB, SHIRLEY UY
484 CUÑANO, ANN KAROLYN JOSE
485 DABLO, EMERSON CANAMA
486 DAIS, DON ROMMEL DELFIN
487 DAIS, REGIN RAYMUND DELFIN
488 DALAN, MARJORIE ANN MARTE
489 DALANGIN, FATIMA ONG
490 DALIPE, JARIS REA DASARGO
491 DAMASING, ERIC JUSTINI ESTRADA
492 DANCIL, JENNIFER ROSACEÑA
493 DANO, LOGEN JACOBE
494 DANTES, MARK AURELIO BERNAL
495 DAPITO, NORBERTO ILAGAN
496 DAPLIYAN, SHEENA GASPAR
497 DARIANO, ABELARDO MAGLAYA
498 DATINGUINOO, IVAN VON JEBB CARBONEL
499 DATO, ACE DENTON REFORMADO
500 DAUZ, GLIBERT MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 12 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DAVID, JAYMEE TIGLAO
502 DAVID, JOANNE BELENO
503 DAVID, JONOVER BELENO
504 DAVIS, FELIPE CANADA
505 DAYTEC, CHRISTY BASSITT
506 DAZO, REDALYN CEREZO
507 DAÑO, ANNE CARESSELLE VILLARUZ
508 DE ASIS, MARIA CARINA PACITA LOPEZ
509 DE ASIS, MILAGROS GRANJA
510 DE CHAVEZ, ERNESTO CARLO LONTOC
511 DE GUZMAN, EDILBERT IAN AGUSTIN
512 DE GUZMAN, EVA LOPEZ
513 DE GUZMAN, FERDINAND DE JESUS
514 DE GUZMAN, GLEN DE GUZMAN
515 DE GUZMAN, GLENN CEASAR JR TAN
516 DE GUZMAN, NORBERTO FELIPE II MENDOZA
517 DE GUZMAN, OPHELIA CRUZ
518 DE GUZMAN, REYNALDO ESTA
519 DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO ANGELES
520 DE JESUS, ALVIN ANGELO GABRIEL
521 DE JESUS, MARIA EDLENE JALGALADO
522 DE JESUS, MARIA ERICA DIZON
523 DE JESUS, MARK JAYSON CASTRO
524 DE JOYA, PRINCESS CHARMAINE MAGSUMBOL
525 DE JUAN, CHRISTINE ESTELLE LOPEZ
526 DE LA CRUZ, RAYMOND BILLONES
527 DE LA REA, RUSTICO VITAN
528 DE LEON, ELMER TACLA
529 DE LEON, GLORIA VILLENA
530 DE LEON, JOSEPHINE PALISOC
531 DE LEON, LORENA LIMOSINERO
532 DE LEON, PEDRO DELOS SANTOS
533 DE LEON, REBECCA POLINAR
534 DE LOS REYES, IRMA CLAIR BOCOBO
535 DE LOS SANTOS, ALEXANDER SABANDAL
536 DE LUNA, RUDOLF CONRAD GUARDIANO
537 DE MATA, ALMA DELA CRUZ
538 DE PEDRO, ERWIN MONTEALEGRE
539 DE PIO, LEE BIATERIA
540 DE RAMOS, ENGELBERT DEQUILLA
541 DE RAMOS, HUMPERDICK DEQUILLA
542 DE VERA, MARIA CHRISTINA DIAZ
543 DE VERA, MARION LO
544 DE VEYRA, LEA ANALYN DELOS REYES
545 DE ZUZUARREGUI, HERLYNNE LANDRITO
546 DECAMPONG, ALNAJEER ADIONG
547 DEE, JOHN MINGO LISIA
548 DEL CARMEN, ANNA CARINA ALTONAGA
549 DEL MUNDO, RAFAEL EGEA
550 DEL PILAR, ARLENE VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 13 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DEL PILAR, DEORINA TANYAG
552 DEL ROSARIO, JAMIE LOU COLINA
553 DEL ROSARIO, JEREEN CORPUZ
554 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTOPHER MARTIN LOCSIN
555 DELA CERNA, MARILOU REGIDOR
556 DELA CRUZ, EMELITO SALVADOR
557 DELA CRUZ, FELINO GODINEZ
558 DELA CRUZ, GINO EDQUITAO
559 DELA CRUZ, JANICE LOPEZ
560 DELA CRUZ, JUSTIN VICTOR NISPEROS
561 DELA CRUZ, LEANDRO VERDADERO
562 DELA FUENTE, JOSELITO SANTOS
563 DELA RAMA, ENRICO PAOLO LOZADA
564 DELA TORRE, JOAN ANDRADA
565 DELA TORRE, LINDLEY OLITA
566 DELA VEGA, ANA FE SALUBRE
567 DELACRUZ, FRANCES THERESE MEDALLA
568 DELAPUZ, CRISANTO BERRO
569 DELFIN, ERWIN TOLENTINO
570 DELIMA, MARY GRACE COSINO
571 DELOS REYES, MARIA CHRISTINA MARAÑON
572 DELOS SANTOS, NIKKO BUENAVENTURA
573 DELOS SANTOS, SHANNA ZANE CASAYURAN
574 DESLATE, LUALABEA MUSA
575 DIATO, MARK LESTER OPEÑA
576 DIAZ, HARRIETH VILLEGAS
577 DIAZ-OLFINDO, LEILA VILLEGAS
578 DILIGENCIA, MARK VILLANUEVA
579 DIMAANO, GEMARIE MONTENEGRO
580 DIMACULANGAN, FRANCIS LEO LAO
581 DIMALIUAT, CHRISTINE JENNIFER ALDEA
582 DIMAYUGA, EFREN JR DIMACULANGAN
583 DINIO, GAMALIEL STA MARIA
584 DINSON, TERESITA VALDEZ
585 DIONES, JAPHETH LUMBAB
586 DIONISIO, HANNA CHRIZA FAJURA
587 DIPASUPIL, KRIZIA RHOVIE GONDA
588 DISPO, MA AILEEN YGONIA
589 DITCHING, GEORGE BALLEZA
590 DIZON, MELINDA MANIAGO
591 DIZON, VANESSA GONZALES
592 DIÑO, NIÑOVALIENTE CLEMENTE
593 DOCTOLERO, SONIA RABARA
594 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN CARAG
595 DOMINGO, MA VERONICA RAPOSAS
596 DOMINGUEZ, RAFFY CASTARDO
597 DOMINGUIANO, HICEE OLAÑO
598 DONDOYANO, EDA GRACE TAGALOG
599 DORIA, ROLANDO SAGUN
600 DUBOUZET, JUDITH CAMELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 14 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DUCUSIN, ROMMEL ELLARDA
602 DUGASAN, NASSER ABELLERA
603 DULAY, VILMA ILUMINADA VIRAY
604 DUMLAO, JUDITH GANALON
605 DUMLAO, NATASHA RITA SARMIENTO
606 DUMPAYAN, REYNALDO OMAWENG
607 DUYAG, WELIHADO JR LIWANAG
608 DY, BRYAN CYNRIC TAN
609 DY, CINDY MICHELLE UY
610 DY, EDENBEL YAP
611 DY, EDWARD MAC YAP
612 DY, JASON EDRIC TAN
613 DY, JUNE LOREN GO
614 DY, KHRISTOPHER CHAN
615 DY, KRISTINE DAMASCO
616 DY, ROBERT PAMOGAS
617 DYCHIAO, EDITH DEE
618 DYKIMCHING, REAGAN WONG
619 ECHAVEZ, JOSE CARLOS MANCAO
620 EDEN, CIRILA LAGRISOLA
621 EDEN, MAT BERNARD SUPRIMIDO
622 EDEZA, TOLENTINO JR SABANGAN
623 EDNILAG, JUDE AQUE
624 EDROSA, RAFUNZEL GASCON
625 EID, JOSEPH ALAA BARTOLOME
626 ELEO, BLAIR MALOLOT
627 ELEP, MA CHARISMA MARILAO
628 ELIAS, GEORGE AQUINO
629 ELUMBA, FERNANDO ROMELI POSADAS
630 EMBRADO, TEODY MANINGE
631 EMBRADOR, FELIPA NELLY MONTE
632 EMBRADOR, MELISSA MONTE
633 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY
634 EMPERADOR, ANA LISSA ASPURIA
635 EMPERIO, JEANLOU ABEJAR
636 EMPLEO, RENELO ROQUE
637 EMPROSO, JENIFFER JAO
638 ENCARNACION, ANNA LIZA JAVIER
639 ENCARQUEZ, LEVIE ANNE AUTENTICO
640 ENDAYA, MARY ANTONETTE ESPEJON
641 ENERIO, CARISSA AGNES OLMEDO
642 ENGUERO, FILIPINAS MANINANG
643 ENRIQUEZ, CHERRY OBCENA
644 ENRIQUEZ, FAYE NAIDAS
645 ENRIQUEZ, FREDERICK ALIADO
646 ENRIQUEZ, KIRK ROBIN VILLANUEVA
647 ENRIQUEZ, SHERRY LYN REYES
648 ENTILA, JULIUS CABANG
649 ENTING, MARITES AURES
650 ERAGA, HELEN ABOGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 15 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ESCAMILLA, NOEL CASAS
652 ESCOLAR, AHMAD CLAY COMETA
653 ESCOLAR, GHENEE ROSE AGUHAYON
654 ESCORIDO, PRANCER PAQUIBOT
655 ESCOVILLA, RAUL ANGELES
656 ESCURZON, NELIA PORMENTO
657 ESGUERRA, MA EVELYN SAN GABRIEL
658 ESLLER, REYNALDO PANER
659 ESPARAGOZA, MARIAN BILAYON
660 ESPARRAGO, DONATO II TE
661 ESPAÑOLA, CHERRY MAE JANOPOL
662 ESPINOL, MEYNABECK HERNANDEZ
663 ESPINOLA, MYLENE BACANI
664 ESPIRITU, CYNTHIA LEYTO
665 ESPIRITU, MARIA KATHLEEN RAFER
666 ESQUILLO, MARIZ OPINION
667 ESTANISLAO, CATRINA LOUELLA MEDINA
668 ESTELLA, CZAREEM JOSEPH UY
669 ESTELLA, MARIA CARLA DE LA TORRE
670 ESTRELLA, JULIUS JAMES CABILIN
671 ESTRERA, MARCO POLO ARANAS
672 ETOC, DENNIS MARK NANO
673 EUGENIO, ARMAND DILLA
674 EUGENIO, BRYAN HERNANDEZ
675 EVANGELISTA, ELVIS FAJARDO
676 EVANGELISTA, FRANCISCO JR SALAZAR
677 EVANGELISTA, JASON ROYECA
678 EVANGELISTA, JOSE PAOLO MIGUEL
679 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL FELLIZAR
680 EVANGELISTA, MURIEL RUTH ANDRES
681 FACTULARIN, CARMENCITA MONTILLA
682 FAHAD, ALANIA MASORONG
683 FARNACIO, DANIEL ROMERO
684 FAUNE, MA ELLEN SANTOTOME
685 FAUNILLAN, MARIA LUISA BAUTISTA
686 FAVOR, ANTHONY JOHN OMICTIN
687 FELICIA, MAIZA ORUGA
688 FELICIANO, ENRIQUE DE OCAMPO
689 FELICITAS, AIMEE JOENA MAGNO
690 FENOL, NIÑO JOSE MELOSANTOS
691 FERMIN, FERNANDO FELICIANO
692 FERNANDEZ, EILREM BALDOZA
693 FERNANDEZ, JOHN GILBERT SOLIMAN
694 FERNANDEZ, MYAN THERESE CARMEL BAUTISTA
695 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL MADLANGBAYAN
696 FERNANDEZ, REYMOND CRIS BERNARDINO
697 FERNANDO, CRISCHELLE ANGUITAY
698 FERRER, JORDAN ALVENDIA
699 FERRER, VICENTE GUTIERREZ
700 FESARITON, ARNEX OBILLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 16 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 FESWAY, NIEGEL TEJANO
702 FIDEL, JULIUS KONSTANTINE PAN
703 FIDER, JOSEF PRADO
704 FIGUEROA, EDWARD MENESES
705 FLAMINIA, EFREN CHRISTOPHER GABISON
706 FLORDELIZA, AIMEE CANO
707 FLORENDO, ANELA CHASTTINE CUSI
708 FLORES, DAISY ALCOVER
709 FLORES, KRISANNA MARIA RUEGA
710 FLORES, MENDRO MONDIA
711 FLORES, RANNEL FULGUERAS
712 FLORES, VALEIRY BAJO
713 FLORESCA, DELIA GO
714 FORTICH, FLOYD NATIVIDAD
715 FRANCIA, FEDERICO FUEDAN
716 FRANCISCO, EMMA TEÑOSO
717 FRANCISCO, EVALYN NAMUCO
718 FRANCISCO, JOSE GABRIELLE BUCSIT
719 FRANCO, GODWIN MERIC GALLEMA
720 FRONDOZA, ADOLFO JR LAGALAGOT
721 FUA, HELEN SY
722 FUENTEBELLA, PAUL TOLENTINO
723 FUENTEVILLA, CARACIOLO PACARRO
724 FULGENTES, GERONIMO III REBURIANO
725 FURING, JOHNSON CERVANTES
726 GA-A, MIDARD BOCON
727 GAA, DIOSELU RHEA CARIAGA
728 GAABUCAYAN, PIFFANY ROSE GALINDEZ
729 GABATAN, MARIA CECILIA DE LEON
730 GABRIEL, HAZEL ANN MAGSARILI
731 GACHALIAN, HANNA JABEL
732 GADIT, EARL IMMAT
733 GALANG, VERNA DIMARUCUT
734 GALANO, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
735 GALAROSA, MARIELLE MILAGROSA DUANA
736 GALI, ALBINO AVILES
737 GALI, LALAINE RAMOS
738 GALIGAO, ALDOMINIC MAGALLANES
739 GALIZA, ARIEL EMELITO CABIAD
740 GALLOFIN, FLORDELIZA SARANSAN
741 GALO, AMERANESSA RAKIM
742 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
743 GALVEZ, ANTONIO ELEP
744 GALVEZ, JOBELLE GONZALES
745 GALVEZ, JOSE RAFAEL MOSOT
746 GAMBE, JOAN LENETTE ABILO
747 GAMBOA, MAURO III PANGANIBAN
748 GANASI, FLORENCE ABILANG
749 GANDAMRA, RASLANIE MANDIA
750 GANZON, LEO THEODORE ABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 17 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GANZON, ROBIN AL MADRASO
752 GARBIN, MAE ANN CAMILLE VALONES
753 GARCELLANO, MA LUISA ONGTAWCO
754 GARCIA, ANNA KRISTINA ALMEDA
755 GARCIA, ARIANNE CORAZON LINTAG
756 GARCIA, CAMILLE MARIE LOISE BORRES
757 GARCIA, CHERYL LANDRITO
758 GARCIA, ELEANOR LAARNI ADDAO
759 GARCIA, GIRLIE PANGILINAN
760 GARCIA, GWENDOLYN GO
761 GARCIA, JOHANN ALFONSO GABRIEL III REGALADO
762 GARCIA, JUDY CASIPONG
763 GARCIA, ROSARIO CANO
764 GARCIA, SHIELA MYERS GOPEZ
765 GARDE, RODJAN ABELLO
766 GARDIOLA, KIM ANN SILVA
767 GARGANERA, VIOLI ANN VALLE
768 GARROTE, GEORGE PANONG
769 GASCON, ENRIQUETA ESCALONA
770 GASCON, MA CRISTINA MANIMBO
771 GASPAR, FRANCIS JOE MARTINEZ
772 GASPI, CHARITO GREFALDON
773 GAYOSA, ZALDY ARANAS
774 GEMINA, CANDIDO JR STA INES
775 GEMPESAW, IAN MATUGUINAS
776 GENCIANA, ROEL MADERA
777 GENIO, MARIA LOURDES CANO
778 GENOBIAGON, RYAN ANTHONY GUANGCO
779 GENOTIVA, MYRNA EDAR
780 GENSOLI, ROWENA BAYAN
781 GEONZON, ROGER MACADANGDANG
782 GEPTE, RAYMOND DELGADO
783 GERENTE, RYAN DURANO
784 GERON, ARLENE BUKID
785 GERONA, FE ESTRADA
786 GERONIMO, RAYMUNDO JR RUBIN
787 GERVASIO, JOSE MIGUEL SAMONTE
788 GESALAGO, ANECITO
789 GICA, CAROLINA CHING
790 GIDO, HELENNA JO RICAHUERTA
791 GILO, PAULINE CARA CASTRO
792 GINA, SHEINA ROSE RAMOS
793 GLIPO, EMMANUEL GUTAY
794 GLODOVIZA, AURORA MAY DE JESUS
795 GO, ELKA BAMBI TEE
796 GO, FREDRIC MARVIN SALOMON
797 GO, JONATHAN TING
798 GO, KATHERINE KIT TANCO
799 GO, MELODY CHANBONPIN
800 GO, MICHELLE YAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 18 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GO, RAYLEEN EMERY CALMA
802 GO, SHEILA OSMEÑA
803 GO, VIVIEN GAIL ONG
804 GO BIAO, KATHERINE CUA
805 GOCHANGCO, JOCELYN RAMOS
806 GOCHECO, MARIA CRISTINA BARREDO
807 GOCOTANO, ALEXANDER GIMENO
808 GOLTIAO, LEEMARC KATALBAS
809 GOMEZ, FRANCES GARNACE
810 GONZALES, GRAZIELLE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
811 GONZALES, MA TERESITA MARIANO
812 GONZALEZ, BIENVENIDO JOSEF IV LUCERO
813 GONZALEZ, RAYMOND MICHAEL ZAMORA
814 GONZALO, MARIBEL GARCIA
815 GOPEZ, AMY GARCIA
816 GOPEZ, MARY JEAN COCSON
817 GOPEZ, NIDA SAN FELIPE
818 GOROSPE, GILLIAN GAIL CAPAO-AN
819 GOYONE, JEROL MARTINEZ
820 GOZE, MARVIN JAMES MINA
821 GRACIOSA, CARLOS SUMALINOY
822 GROTHE, JULIE DALOPE
823 GUARIÑO, MELISSA SERRANO
824 GUARTIZO, LOU BELLE MAPA
825 GUATLO, ANNA MARIE VILLASENCIO
826 GUERRERO, JOHN BALMEDIANO
827 GUEVARRA, ELSIE GRACE TANJUECO
828 GUIJO, ANTHONY CABANA
829 GUILLERMO, RAFAEL APUNGAN
830 GUINTO, ALVIN JAMES BAYANI
831 GUINTO, RONA LISSA ALINGOG
832 GUIRIBA, NENA BAGTAS
833 GUIYAB, JONABELLE GUINGAB
834 GULLOS, AUDA AMOR ANUTA
835 GUMAMA, MALIK FAIZHAL CALAMATA
836 GURREA, JIMMY QUE
837 GUTIERREZ, CARMELO CRISTOBAL
838 GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARI PANGANDIAN
839 GUTIERREZ, MA SALUD BERNARDO
840 GUTIERREZ, SHERYL MAY TABORA
841 HABANA, ANTONIO ADRIAN V MELO
842 HADJI NOOR, JALALODEN ABDUL
843 HADUCA, SONIA BORBE
844 HALLEY, ADRIAN SHAVIT COLUMNA
845 HAMMAN, HELEN CHU
846 HANGINAN, EVANGELINE GILOS
847 HAPITA, MARIA MADILENE TERCERO
848 HASSANI, MARY SAYEH ROSETE
849 HAW, ALDRICH DEE
850 HAW, ALVAN RICHARD DEE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 19 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 HAW, JADE AGNES DEE
852 HEBRON, BRYANT LALUSIN
853 HECHANOVA, JONA RAQUEL ALPUERTO
854 HECHANOVA, RENATO ASUNCION
855 HEMEDEZ, RANDY GEROCA
856 HERNANDEZ, AEZYL KARLO ARCALLANA
857 HERNANDEZ, GLADDIE SAUSA
858 HERNANDO, HAMILTON GENER
859 HERRERA, REGINE BERMUDEZ
860 HETEROZA, MARY GRACE BACANI
861 HIGUM, LEAH MAE COLIBAO
862 HILARIO, JOHN PATRICK NUESTRO
863 HINAY, MARLOU ANGELO JABANES
864 HIPONA, ANNAH PATRICIA VALMORES
865 HUELVA, TIMOTHY TYCANGCO
866 HUI, JAQUELINE CHONG
867 HUI, KAREN GENEVIEVE SY
868 HUNG, CHERYL LIM
869 HUNG, JINAH LYN UY
870 HUSMILLO, ZOSIMA ROALLOS
871 HWANG, HANAH PERPETUA SABLON
872 IBANEZ, JOHN FRANCIS HORTALEZA
873 IBASAN, ALMA COLOBONG
874 IBAÑEZ, CHARMAINE CANIZARES
875 IGNACIO, AL-JOHN LUAR MENDIOLA
876 IGNACIO, ROWENA ALBANO
877 IGNACIO, VARN DALE
878 ILAGAN, HERMOGENES AUGUST SIXTO ABRERA
879 ILAGAN, MA LOURDES ANABU
880 ILAGAN, MA REGINA PAULA BAUTISTA
881 ILAGAN, MARISHTY ARDEZA
882 INAJADA, RAYMUND SANTIAGO
883 INAMARGA, JAN ERICK REBUCAN
884 INES, CLIFFORD LOPEZ
885 INFANTADO, FRANCISCO III CAGUETE
886 INFANTADO, LAURICE MARLA GARCIA
887 INGUILLO, IO MA
888 INONG, EILEEN MARIE VILLASOR
889 ISIDRO, FELIX RAMOS
890 ISITO, HANNAH LAGUNA
891 ITO, MA CHRISTINA BALBIDADEZ
892 IWAY, MYRNA BRIGOLI
893 JACINTO, ANITA SUICO
894 JACOBA, FELECIANO LARGADAS
895 JACOBE, AMIE IGMEN
896 JADER, ELVIRA CORTEZ
897 JADRAQUE, JANETTE BALBUENA
898 JAMONER, STACY MAE LUDOVICA
899 JAMORA, GERARDINE ABELLA
900 JANABAJAB, ALBERTO VOLANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 20 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
901 JANABAJAB, MINDALUZ MANALANG
902 JAO, CAROLINA CHAN
903 JAVIER, CARLO MICHAEL SALES
904 JAVIER, JANICE ANN DE GUZMAN
905 JAVIER, JASEL REYES
906 JAVIER, RAUL SORIANO
907 JAVIER, ROGER RAMOS
908 JAYME, JASON GERARD SANTOS
909 JAZMINES, ALEXANDER JAMES ERNI
910 JIMENEZ, EMMANUEL GARIFE
911 JIMENEZ, REYOH ANNE MARASIGAN
912 JOAQUIN, ANGEL GARCIA
913 JODLOMAN, CLAUDIA MARTINA ESCOBAR
914 JORDAN, HERWIN FLORES
915 JOSE, JULITA JALOVA
916 JOSE, JULIUS MEDIOS
917 JOSE, MARIA THERESA SORIA
918 JOSUE, DARIUS FAUSTINO
919 JOVEN, MARK MATTHEW YANG CHUA
920 JUAN, AHRON WILSON SAMSON
921 JUAN, CELIA QUEJA
922 JUAREZ, CARLITO RICAFORT
923 JUBANE, MARGARET MAE CABALLES
924 JUGADOR, CHRISTINA MALFERRARI
925 JUGAO, SPHERE GUALTER AQUINO
926 JUMONONG, NARCISO CABASAG
927 JUSAYAN, CYBILL MANANSALA
928 KARASIG, MELINDA TEOXON
929 KASHINAMILUNDA, RITA KAPANDE MARTINEZ
930 KATIGBAC, VICTOR JR ESPIRITU
931 KIMAYONG, WILLCELY DUMAGA
932 KO, PAMELA ONG
933 KONG, MELODY GRACE YUKO
934 KU, JAN KAREN NG
935 KUAN KEN, GANDY TUASON
936 LABANG, JUSTINE LAPARAN
937 LABAYAN, MERLINA NGOJO
938 LABAYOG, VINCENT REY ROPEROS
939 LABORTE, BLENDA PINEDA
940 LABRADOR, RONNEL SON ESGUERRA
941 LABRADOR, ROSANNA PECARANA
942 LABUSTRO, ARNULFO JR ABECIA
943 LACA, FLORENCE UPOD
944 LACAP, CHRISTOPHER RAZON
945 LACSON, SALVADOR IGNACIO YUHICO
946 LADRINGAN, CESAR BALAOING
947 LAGASCA, CRISTINE MARGAUX SALCEDO
948 LAGASCA, MARIANNE FRANCHESCA THERESE SALCEDO
949 LAGERA, BENJAMIN PENULLAR
950 LAGMAN, KYLEE THERESE SABATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 21 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LAGMAY, MARKO GATCHALIAN
952 LAGO, ROEL ERICK RAMIREZ
953 LAGROSAS, MICHAEL RIVERE
954 LAGUERTA, RAFAEL II BORLAGDAN
955 LALIS, MERCEDITA MARALIT
956 LALWANI, NAVIN JAGDISH
957 LAMBOSO, ILDEFONSO OCTAVIO
958 LAMELA, JHERWIN AMORA
959 LANZADERAS, ARLENE RUTH MANILA
960 LAO, ALIKHAN UNOS
961 LAO, JAMIE YU
962 LAO, KENDRICK KENNETH SY
963 LAO, NOREEN ANNE QUE
964 LAPERA, CARLO ANGELO AGUAS
965 LAQUIO, FE LAOC
966 LARA, BEVERLY DELA PEÑA
967 LARANJO, GLEX GESTA
968 LARAWAN, GLENNDA ARROYO
969 LASAT, DENNIS III SORIANO
970 LASQUETY, SERAFIN JR BANTA
971 LAT, DANNETH GIAN PURIFICACION
972 LATI, ISAGANI JR MENDOZA
973 LATON, MA AUREA AGUDON
974 LATORRE, RACHEL NEGADO
975 LAUREL, PROSPERO JR REMOLACIO
976 LAURELES, SHEILA BAYTAN
977 LAURENCIO, SONNY SIERVO
978 LAURENTE, NIÑO ANTHONY MARIANO
979 LAUREOLA, LORENZ MENDIGO
980 LAVARES, IRENE DANGO
981 LAVIÑA, NIEVES EVE SOLEDAD
982 LAWANGEN, FREDA BELAO
983 LAYA, VICTOR PANEM
984 LAYUG, CHRISTINA DAVID
985 LAZARO, JERALDO VILLEGAS
986 LAZATIN, CARLO ENRICO BLEZA
987 LAZO, SUZANNE CAMILLE BARTIANA
988 LECTOR, MANUEL ABRAHAM
989 LEDESMA, JOSEPHINE SALUNA
990 LEE, CAROLYN LANSANGAN
991 LEE, CORINNE GARNETTE GO
992 LEE, ELIZABETH GUILLERA
993 LEE, FRANZ ERICK CHAN
994 LEE, GINA VILLA
995 LEE, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER RIDAO
996 LEE, NIKKI JAYNE SEE
997 LEE, TIMOTHY CEASAR TAN
998 LEGARA, BUENA AMOR PORRAS
999 LEGARDE, REGGIE JUDE TIONG
1000 LEGASPI, JOSE RAFAEL BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 22 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LEMI, EVANTHE FRANCESCA CAI
1002 LEON, FELICITAS ATIENZA
1003 LEONG, CATHERINE SOPHIA YOUNG
1004 LEONOR, MARICHU CHUA
1005 LEOPOLDO, MANASES ZAMORA
1006 LERIT, JULIUS CEZAR TADURAN
1007 LESTINO, NELIA FERMIN
1008 LEUS, HAROLD RUSSELL CARANDANG
1009 LEYSON, ALBERT BURDAS
1010 LEYVA, RAOUL GERARD GARCIA
1011 LIBRELLA, NORLINA TADEO
1012 LICANDA, JACINTA BURASCA
1013 LICAYAN, MONICA CHARMAINE MERCADO
1014 LIGAHON, VILMA ROTAQUIO
1015 LIM, ANDROMER VILLAFUERTE
1016 LIM, BON ALBERT MAGLANGIT
1017 LIM, CAROLYN CHRISTINE UY
1018 LIM, CHERIE RYANNE POBLETE
1019 LIM, JANETTE TIONGSON
1020 LIM, JOSEPH EMMANUEL ELNAR
1021 LIM, KATHERINE ANNE CHAN
1022 LIM, KATHLYN LAURICE YU
1023 LIM, MARIE JACQUELINE MICHELLE CANIZA
1024 LIM, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER LAO
1025 LIM, MICHELLE GO
1026 LIM, NOVELYN CORRALES
1027 LIM, RACHELLE TIONGSON
1028 LIM BIO HIAN, JOCELYN HO
1029 LIMA, ERIC JUDAYA
1030 LIMBOS, ERIC SURATOS
1031 LIMOS, LOISE LAINE FONG
1032 LIMSIACO, GERALDINE RICAFORT
1033 LINA, BYRON PALANA
1034 LISONDRA, ANGELI SALVE REYES
1035 LISONDRA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO REYES
1036 LIWANAG, MARK NICASIO
1037 LIWANAG, ZHEKINAH BACQUIAN
1038 LLAMAS, WINSTON YAP
1039 LLANTO, SHEILA MARIE DOROMAL
1040 LLEMA, ZY-ZA UDASCO
1041 LO, SEAN ALAN ROSALES
1042 LOCSIN, RHEA JOYCE SERGIO
1043 LOGRONIO, ANGELO JAURIGUE
1044 LOLARGA, NOEMI LANDRITO
1045 LOMIBAO, ARTHUR CHASE DAOEY
1046 LOOD, CRYSTAL LASERNA
1047 LOPEZ, CARMENCITA TAGANAS
1048 LOPEZ, DALISAY LAZARO
1049 LOPEZ, JANICE CAAY
1050 LOPEZ, KASHMIR TANGLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 23 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LORAYES, SEBASTIAN VIDA
1052 LORETO, ARLENE FIGUEROA
1053 LORIA, JAKE NASOL
1054 LORILLA, RITCHELLE SAMIS
1055 LOS BAÑOS, IAN PACAY
1056 LOZADA, ESTRELLA CIRINEO
1057 LOZANO, ROMY GACUTAN
1058 LU, DANESSA KIM CHRISSE GUE
1059 LU, ROSSINI STALLION MIKAELO SY
1060 LUBRICA, GIOVANI ARIAS
1061 LUCAS, JERIEL ASUNCION
1062 LUCERO, JEREMY MYLES DY
1063 LUCERO, MARTIN PINO
1064 LUGTU, JANNA GOMEZ
1065 LUI, ALFRED BRON
1066 LUIS, MARIA DYESEBEL BLANCAS
1067 LUKBAN, JEAN OROSCO
1068 LUMIBAO, JOSE VICTOR SARIGUMBA
1069 LUMUTHANG, AGNES REYES
1070 LUNA, HOLLEE IVY MACALMA
1071 LUY, CANDY MUNDALA
1072 MA-AMOR, ELIAS MATUAN
1073 MABABANGLOOB, ISABELLE LOUISE NOCUM
1074 MABUNGA, FEBELYN MANGOMA
1075 MACAALIN, NASSIF COSAIN
1076 MACABEO, EL VINCENT FORTICH
1077 MACABUAT, ABDUL KHALID DIMAKUTA
1078 MACADANGDANG, MARCUS ANTONIUS SORONGON
1079 MACADATO, AMENOLAH PANGANDAMAN
1080 MACALINAO, MARINEL CONCIBIDO
1081 MACARIOLA, VIRNA CALLOS
1082 MACASADIA, CARLO MEER
1083 MACHURA, MELINDA MIRANDA
1084 MACUJA, CYNTHIA HAGONG
1085 MADAMBA, MABEL COMUYOG
1086 MADAYAG, JACQUELYN MALENAB
1087 MADEJA, RAULITO BERNIL
1088 MADRIAGA, DANILO BENJAMIN MABUTAS
1089 MADRIAGA, RIZIE CARDENAS
1090 MADRID, FATIMA TUMBAGA
1091 MADRID, REMEDIOS DELA CRUZ
1092 MADRID, ROMEO II DOMENGCIL
1093 MADRILEJOS, GLORIA GAMBOA
1094 MAESTRADO, DIOSCORO TAYONG
1095 MAGADAN, EUMONE REY BONTIA
1096 MAGADIA, RENATO JR IGNACIO
1097 MAGBANUA, JOAN GAMBONG
1098 MAGCANTA, NERISSA LOREJO
1099 MAGLAYA, JEROME NIKKO ANGELO
1100 MAGLINTE, MARY ROSE SAAVEDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 24 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MAGLIPAC, MYRNA CAMPUSO
1102 MAGLUTAC, THOMAS JOHN OLBES
1103 MAGNAYE, AILEEN MENDOZA
1104 MAGUINDA, GINELIZA MIPARANUM
1105 MAHINAY, ANGELO SEPALON
1106 MAHINAY, PEPITO VILLABER
1107 MAISLING, GARRETT CLYDE NARANJO
1108 MALABANAN, VANESSA BALONZO
1109 MALAGUM, RODEL MONIBA
1110 MALATA, CARLO ARIEL VILLANO
1111 MALAYGAY, MARIA FELY SALVINO
1112 MALDEPEÑA, ROMMEL FLORES
1113 MALICSE, ROSEMARY GOZALO
1114 MALLARE, ROMEO JR DATU
1115 MALLARI, LOVELEAH MALIG
1116 MALLONGA, KANDICE AURA SIACUNCO
1117 MAMADRA, PSYCHE RIZSAVI FONTANILLA
1118 MAMAUAG, JOSEPH CONCEPCION
1119 MANACPO, MAY FLOR REGNIM
1120 MANAHAN, JOHN CARLO CONCEPCION
1121 MANALANSAN, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
1122 MANALO, ARWIN PUGAY
1123 MANAOIS, MA FLOR BAISAS
1124 MANARAN, JANALYN BANDIOLA
1125 MANGAMPAT, ROWENA NARTEA
1126 MANGUNE, ROSALINDA GIRONELLA
1127 MANIAUL, KLEUFFHEL PARIAN
1128 MANIEGO, ANNABELLA PALMA
1129 MANILAY, EMMANUEL MANGAHAS
1130 MANIMBO, MARY JANE ABLOLA
1131 MANIMBO, MIGUEL LYSANDER SANTOS
1132 MANIPOL, WILLIE MABILOG
1133 MANIPON, MARIA CRISTINA OLIVIA ZARAGOZA
1134 MANLUNAS, JAMES LUNA
1135 MANONGDO, ARNOLD DIAZ
1136 MANRIQUE, BERNARD
1137 MANRIQUE, JULIA LORENA DEMATERA
1138 MANSIT, EVELYN SALARIA
1139 MANUBAG, NORA CANONIGO
1140 MANUEL, ANYA MARIE SANTOS
1141 MANUEL, BONIFACIO PAGADUAN
1142 MANUEL, JOSE GREGORIO AMADO
1143 MANUEL, RAQUEL DAYDAY
1144 MANUEL, SHARON BALAJADIA
1145 MANZANA, JANINE ONGTENCO
1146 MANZANO, EDJEAN FRANCES PAUMIG
1147 MANZANO, ENRIQUE YUMUL
1148 MANZARES, LILY FALSARIO
1149 MAPILES, JOLIBER PANGILINAN
1150 MARANAN, JOSEPH ALBERT DY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 25 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MARAPAO, DESIREE ANN CONDE
1152 MARAÑA, MA TERESITA VILLA
1153 MARCELO, MELVA MIRRAR
1154 MARCO, ANNA MARIA CHRISTINA BITANGA
1155 MARGALLO, EDUARDO NUMERON
1156 MARGALLO, JOANY GALLOGO
1157 MARIANO, CARLITO VALEÑA
1158 MARIANO, DOMINGO III DOMINGO
1159 MARIANO, FIEL DUNGAO
1160 MARIANO, REINARD BENITO
1161 MARIANO, RONALD GARY SANTOS
1162 MARIÑO, VERMALYN BAGABAGON
1163 MARQUEZ, ENRICO CALIMBAS
1164 MARQUEZ, JEANIFFER SABLAS
1165 MARQUINEZ, QUIRINO JR INOVEJAS
1166 MARTEL, MAY DURANO
1167 MARTIN, VANITY ERESE
1168 MARTINEZ, JASON ECHIVERRI
1169 MARTINEZ, KATE SILBY FERNANDO
1170 MARTINEZ, MARIA VICTORIA JAUCIAN
1171 MARTINEZ, OSCAR FERNANDO SUDARIO
1172 MARVA, JOHANS BILL DE LEON
1173 MASCARDO, MICHELLE MANCENIDO
1174 MASCARIÑA, ROMELO AMBON
1175 MASCION, JOCELYN TUMLOS
1176 MASNAYON, FRANCIS CASAS
1177 MATA, RUTHCHEL ESTRELLA
1178 MATALOBOS, JOSEPHINE BARCIL
1179 MATEO, JOSE MARIA ACUÑA
1180 MATIAS, ALMA CONSTANTINO
1181 MATIAS, FERNANDO MADRAZO
1182 MATURAN, AIMEE PLEMIOS
1183 MATURAN, FERNAN UYBUBULANTE
1184 MAULAS, DAVID SIBBALUCA
1185 MAUNAHAN, MARY ANTONIETTE CAPISTRANO
1186 MAUREAL, GERRY AGUILAR
1187 MAYO, LORRAINE ELECHICON
1188 MAYOR, MARYON YBAÑEZ
1189 MAYOR, NEIL YBAÑEZ
1190 MAYORES, DAZZLE JOY ASINAS
1191 MEDALLA, CARMELO ENRICO FILART
1192 MEDINA, ANGELICA EVANGELISTA
1193 MELENDRES, JOBELLE ANNE CRISOSTOMO
1194 MELGAR, ARNELDO CUISON
1195 MELGO, PABLO JR DUTOSME
1196 MENCIAS, MARIANNE MADELAINE VERGARA
1197 MENDOZA, ALLAN GANDO
1198 MENDOZA, FRANCIS KALAYAAN LEGASPI
1199 MENDOZA, LILIAN CADORNA
1200 MENDOZA, MARIA CECILIA JAÑOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 26 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MENDOZA, MARICEL LAURIO
1202 MENESES, DAVID TORIO
1203 MEPICO, NOEMIE SOBIACO
1204 MERCADO, CHERYL RIVERA
1205 MERCADO, DAIZA ANNE ONG
1206 MERCADO, MA ABIGAIL RIVERA
1207 MERCADO, MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ
1208 MESIONA, AIZZA CHRISTINE UNGAB
1209 METMUG, ANWAR MACATAMAN
1210 MIBULOS, RICHARD ROMERA
1211 MICAIRAN, DICK CANA
1212 MIEMBAN, DIANNE RAYO SANTOS
1213 MIERGAS, MELANIE JOYCE TONOG
1214 MILLONA, VIRGILIO SOMONO
1215 MINDANAO, PATRICK JOHN PANOL
1216 MIRAL, ANNA BETH BALANAY
1217 MIRANDA, ANGELA VICTORIA DUMRIGUE
1218 MIRANDA, DARYL ELIZABETH IRAULA
1219 MIRANDA, JIAN MIGUEL SANCIANCO
1220 MIRANDA, MANUEL APANGO
1221 MIRANDA, MARIA DONNA REYES
1222 MIRANDA, MARY ANN SANCIANCO
1223 MIRANDA, RUBEN JAMES MAGBANUA
1224 MIRASOL, MARIA CAMILLE JIMENEZ
1225 MIROY, JASMIN DIMATATAC
1226 MOHAMAD, HAZREL INDOL
1227 MOHAMADALI, SAADODEN ALI
1228 MONDING, JONATHAN CIPRIANO
1229 MONTALBAN, ISIDRO JR REYES
1230 MONTEALEGRE, ROXANNE CHAN
1231 MONTEALTO, JOSELITO ALFONSO
1232 MONTEMAYOR, CLARITA CALERA
1233 MONTERO, CARY JUN PINO
1234 MONTIL, LYNN CHARISSE ALILIN
1235 MONTILA, ASLANI CABUGATAN
1236 MONZON, YOLANDA DE GUZMAN
1237 MORALES, JEISELYN ANG
1238 MORALES, XANTINE KRISTEL CANLAS
1239 MORCO, ROYCE FRANCIS YAP
1240 MORENO, RICKY ANIBAN
1241 MORENO, ROBBIE CORDOVIZ
1242 MORENTE, ANGELINA ROSARIO AUSAN
1243 MOREÑO, GREGORIO JR PABUA
1244 MORJIA, CONSTANTINO DAWATON
1245 MULA, PERSIS NIÑA MAKILALA
1246 MUMAR, JULIENNE DEL CASTILLO
1247 MUÑOZ, JONELLE PETER CASTILLO
1248 NACINO, VICTOR BURAGA
1249 NAJERA, KAISER GREGORIO REGODON
1250 NAKAGAWA, CECILIA CORNETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 27 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 NAMQUI, SHERILYNE SANTOS
1252 NANTES, RINA MARIE RUIZ
1253 NARCA, JOSE MORADO
1254 NASTOR, RENNIE DELA CRUZ
1255 NATE, CLARISSA ECLEO
1256 NATIVIDAD, BENEDICT LEGA
1257 NATURAL, EVELYN GUZMAN
1258 NAVARRO, FLORANTE JR COLAYCO
1259 NAVARRO, TINA BUENAVENTURA
1260 NEBRIJA, MICHAEL VERGARA
1261 NEPOMUCENO, PAULINE ANNE LIM
1262 NERIA, DORINA ALODIE UY
1263 NERIZON, NOEL REYES
1264 NEYRA, MA LUISA LAUREL
1265 NG, EDISON LEE
1266 NG, JACOB TAN
1267 NG, JARVIS SEE
1268 NG, VICTOR SINSON
1269 NGO, CHARISSE FELIPE
1270 NIERE, MARIA THERESA ROMA
1271 NIERE, SHEILA SIMONET GUMBAO
1272 NIETO, NAPOLEON PATLI
1273 NIETO, ROSALYN CAHINHINAN
1274 NITAFAN, MARK ABBE DEL RIO
1275 NIÑOFRANCO, JOSELITO FORSUELO
1276 NOBLE, MARIA JESSA GATAN
1277 NOBLEFRANCA, CARLO AMBER PALAGAM
1278 NOBLEFRANCA, ROWENA CHUA
1279 NOLIDO, RHOEL ALBERTO BALMACEDA
1280 NONO, JINKY GRACE CRISPOLON
1281 NORRDELL, PETER BOCOG
1282 NUCUM, AARON JOSEF DAVID
1283 NUESA, SHERWIL FARAH PULIDO
1284 NUESTRO, JULIET DIMAPILIS
1285 NUÑEZ, NICCHO RODRIGUEZ
1286 OALLESMA, ROCHEL FAJARDO
1287 OBERIO, ELEANOR RIVERA
1288 OBLINA, EDEN JAVIER
1289 OBMERGA, BRIAN SHEARMAN ACUZAR
1290 OBREGON, AVELINA DOHILING
1291 OCAMPO, DIANE ARLYN SIY
1292 OCAMPO, JEROME DELOS SANTOS
1293 OCAMPO, JOELET PACHECO
1294 OCARIZ, CATHERINE DIANNE LAGAK
1295 OCCIDA, RANDYLLE SHANE BARRERA
1296 OCHOA, JOSE CARLOS DIAZ
1297 OCTAVIANO, MARICAR ACUÑA
1298 ODCHIGUE, FRANCIS CLAVER FALCIS
1299 OFFEMARIA, RODEL GARCHITORENA
1300 OFLARIA, KATLEYA MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 28 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 OJENDRAS, ROGEMER GASCO
1302 OJENDRAS, ROLYMER GASCO
1303 OKKO, VIOLA PAGTAN
1304 OLAES, MARIBEL GABLANGCA
1305 OLANDAY, JACINTA SANTOS-CUYOGAN
1306 OMEGA, ADRIENE PONCE
1307 ONDARO, MARK ANTHONY TABERNA
1308 ONG, ALDRICH JUSTIN TIU
1309 ONG, ALLAN YAP
1310 ONG, GENEVIEVE MAE TAN
1311 ONG, GILBERT LIM
1312 ONG, JEFFERSON ALVAREZ
1313 ONG, JOEL JEROME LEE
1314 ONG, MA CYNTHIA MANDAC
1315 ONG, MARITA ANN UY MATIAO
1316 ONG, PAUL MICHAEL CLIMACO
1317 ONG, ROWEL JANSON SALUD
1318 ONG, SHANIE CHUA
1319 ONG, SUE HANNAH CO
1320 ONG VAÑO, ANNA CATALINA VILLAMOR
1321 ONGTANGCO, JOSEPH JORDAN MONTSERRAT
1322 ONGUDA, MARY GRACE LABADAN
1323 ONIA, HENRY RADA
1324 ONIEGO, GIOVANNI PAGDATOON
1325 ONTAL, JOHN CARLO PEJO
1326 OPAMIL, LORILYN MANRIQUE
1327 ORDINARIO, ALANE JENELLE RUTAQUIO
1328 ORELLANO, SIENA MARIE ARSOLON
1329 ORENSE, ANGELITA QUEEN RAMOS
1330 ORIAL, DONNA FRANCINE DALAFU
1331 ORILLOSA, PAULINE GIANNA RACELIS
1332 OROPESA, ELIZABETH SILVANO
1333 OROZCO, JETTY GABUNALES
1334 ORTIZ, GIDEON MAGLANGIT
1335 ORTIZ, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
1336 OSANO, JERLIE LABADIA
1337 OTADOY, FERDINAND DE LA REA
1338 OTICAL, FAHMIE MANALOCON
1339 OZOA, MARIA THERESA LUAB
1340 PAAT, FELIZHANA HOPE CACATIAN
1341 PABLO, KAREN FRANCISCO
1342 PACANA, HAIDEE ROA
1343 PACHEO, CHRISTINE RHEA MACASAET
1344 PACIGADO, KRISTEL MAE VINSON
1345 PACIONE, LORRAINE JAGORIN
1346 PACIS, ANDREW REUEL DOON
1347 PACULAN, IAN BENJAMIN CAUBANG
1348 PACULAN, KRIS RUMALINE GALLARDO
1349 PADAO, DAN GUINCHOMA
1350 PADILLA, ANNA MARIE JUSTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 29 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PADILLA, GLENN ALINSUB
1352 PADUA, MIGUEL ANTHONY RAMOS
1353 PADUA, VENER CAMARO
1354 PAGALAN, KIM DONOVAN LIM
1355 PAGKATIPUNAN, DIVINO PEREZ
1356 PAGUSAN, BRENDALYN DAWEY
1357 PAILDEN, ELIE ROSE SUCO
1358 PALARAO, FLORDELIZA ADALIN
1359 PALMA, HANANEEL PEREZ
1360 PALMARES, ALFREDO CLEMENT CANTO
1361 PALU-AY, MATIAS MONICO GONZALES
1362 PAMA, CHRIS MARTIN LORENZ VILLAREAL
1363 PANES, MIRIAM BUENAFLOR
1364 PANGAN, OLIVE JAYNE WAHAB
1365 PANGANIBAN, JEREMY OCAMPO
1366 PANGANIBAN, MARJORIE ANNE ALBINDO
1367 PANGILINAN, BENJAMIN
1368 PANIAMOGAN, PHILIP CABANILLA
1369 PANTANGCO, JOSE ELIAS DANIEL ONG OH
1370 PANTILLO, ARIEL PARANTAR
1371 PARADELA, LEONORA ENJAMBRE
1372 PARCON, VENUS MARIE ARLOS
1373 PARE, KAREN JOIE AQUINO
1374 PAREDA, LORENA CATIPAY
1375 PARIS, REYNALDO FABI
1376 PAROHINOG, JECERY PANIO
1377 PARREÑO, APRIL LIZ AGUILAR
1378 PARREÑO, JANICE ANFONE
1379 PARUNGAO, MARY ANNE NALUS
1380 PASCUA, ARMIE BERINGUELA
1381 PASCUA, CRYSTEL ANN CAPUA
1382 PASCUA, JANUARIO GACAL
1383 PASCUAL, BRENDALI PAYUYO
1384 PASCUAL, ELEANOR VIZCONDE
1385 PASCUAL, NELSON JON TOBIAS
1386 PASCUAL, SOLOMON YANG
1387 PASIA, FILIPINA MINDANAO
1388 PASIA, LEONOR PALINES
1389 PASTORAL, CATHERINE AIRIS ALMARIA
1390 PATAC, VALERIE GAYLE JALA
1391 PATALINGHUG, RUBY ANN LEONGAS
1392 PATENIO, JOHN MHELVIN IGUAL
1393 PAULINO, AILEEN OBRADOR
1394 PAULO, ELVIRA ADVIENTO
1395 PE, ANGELIC GO
1396 PE-IL, JUNIEL ISILEN
1397 PEARSON, BENJAMINA ESTELLA
1398 PECSON, ELAINE GUELAS
1399 PEDRAZA, JOELYN NAPARATO
1400 PENDEL, HONORIO PAGLINAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 30 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PERATER, ISIASH CATAGA
1402 PEREYRA, JAYZZON BRIOL
1403 PEREYRAS, MERLYN URBINA
1404 PEREZ, GEMAR GARCIA
1405 PEREZ, KRISTINE MARIE SANTOS
1406 PEREZ, MARIA CECILIA CAAMPUED
1407 PEREZ, MICHAEL FRANCIS MACINTOSH
1408 PEREZ, PATRICK ANDREW ORTIZ
1409 PERNECIA, DELIA CEPEDA
1410 PERONA, JOHN RANCES DE ASIS
1411 PERONILLA, ABNER ESTREVENCION
1412 PIA, GERALDINE UMALI
1413 PINEDA, KRISTINE CAROLINE YNARES
1414 PINEDA, OFELIA NOVO
1415 PINEDA, RESURRECCION PERJES
1416 PINGOY, WINSTON ALMIÑANA
1417 PINTOR, CHERRY GRACE ACOSTA
1418 PIROS, JOVELYN ALEGORA
1419 PIÑOL, JULIE MC LLYN CABRERA
1420 PLAZA, HAZEL LUCY
1421 PLAZA, JOSE MARI SALEH
1422 PLAZA, MELODY NARISMA
1423 PLENO, RAFAEL SINIO
1424 PO, MARY GRACE ROULLO
1425 PO, MAXIMO JR UBIÑA
1426 POLINTAN, CHARLENE MAE ENDOZO
1427 PORE, BRIAN DULLAS
1428 PORNOBI, RONALD JAVIER
1429 PORRAS, LORA VALDEZ
1430 PORTO, JAMES BEATRIZ
1431 POTAWAN, MOHAIMEN UNDA
1432 PRADO, CONNIE
1433 PRADO, MARK WONG
1434 PUA, ELLEN RAQUEL YAO
1435 PUA, ROSEMARIE CHAN BONA
1436 PUA, THERESE ALEXANDRA GO
1437 PUDA, MARIA HERMINIGILDA DELIGERO
1438 PULLON, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
1439 PUTIS, MARIO MALALIS
1440 PUYAT, TXYLA PATRICIA SANTOS
1441 PUZON, MARIVIC CRUZ
1442 QUE, SHARLYN ANDREA UANANG
1443 QUE, STEVEN CHEUNG
1444 QUIAMBAO, ABNER JR BONDOC
1445 QUIAMBAO, ANNIEFEL DAVID
1446 QUIAMBAO, REYNER BONDOC
1447 QUIBAN, WENDELL BADIANG
1448 QUIBLAT, ROSSA KATRINA BALBA
1449 QUIBOLOY, JOSEPH PAULE
1450 QUIBOTE, MA CZARINA POSADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 31 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 QUIJADA, CARLO CANDARI
1452 QUILLO, ROLLY TOLENTINO
1453 QUIMORA, CYNTHIA DELA CRUZ
1454 QUINTAL, RUBY LOUISE MIRANDA
1455 QUINTANA, ROWELL CHRISTOPHER CERNAL
1456 QUIOCHO, SUSAN BACUD
1457 QUIROS, DESIREE SALINAS
1458 QUIYA, JEROME BALSINA
1459 QUIÑONES, GILBERT CASE
1460 RABE, MARK PAUL LAGOS
1461 RACAZA, ANGELYN PACA
1462 RACHO, MARIA SHEILA CONTRERAS
1463 RACPAN, KLARA MARIZ CARMONA
1464 RACRAQUIN, MAMELIE COYNO
1465 RAMIREZ, MARIEL ISOBEL CAPULONG
1466 RAMIREZ, SARAH BUENAVENTURA
1467 RAMISCAL, CHIKIE LOU RAMOS
1468 RAMOS, CATHERINE RANCHEZ
1469 RAMOS, EMMA LABOR
1470 RAMOS, GRACE PACA
1471 RAMOS, KARLA ANGELICA ERMITA
1472 RAMOS, MARIA BELINDA CARANDANG
1473 RAMOS, NICANOR GUILLERMO DELOS SANTOS
1474 RANA, AMIR SHERDIL ADAO
1475 RAQUEÑO, OLIVER JOSEPH SOBERANO
1476 RATUNIL, CIPRIANO BENEDICTO II EMNAS
1477 RAVAGO, MARIO ESCAÑO
1478 RAYCO, RUTH ERASGA
1479 RAYMUNDO, AGAPITO IV PASCUAL
1480 RAYOS, AGNES MANTARING
1481 RAZO, ANGELISA LABAJO
1482 RE-OMA, NEIL NAGPACAN
1483 REAL, MICHELLE CRUZ
1484 RECASATA, JESUS III SESE
1485 RECIO, JOSE ENRIQUE III CORPUS
1486 RECIO, MARIA VICTORIA MOJICA
1487 RECOMENDABLE, ERIC MARBID
1488 REDIMA, IMELDA MURILLA
1489 REGENCIA, DANNY JONES CRISMUNDO
1490 REGIO, RAMON LUSTERIO
1491 REINOSO, RACINE ELAINE LOCSIN
1492 REJUSO, MA MERWINA SANTIAGO
1493 RELEVO, LAILA CABUNGCAL
1494 RELOX, ROWENA ALVAREZ
1495 RENATO, JONATHAN TAPNIO
1496 RESTITUTO, PAOLO MARCO BORILLO
1497 RESURRECCION, REINALYNN PAOLA
1498 RETUYA, MICHAEL JOSEPH MONTECLARO
1499 REVALDE, CERCIA ARTAJO
1500 REY, MARY JANE GALOTERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 32 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 REYES, AJAY NOREEN DELOS SANTOS
1502 REYES, ANGELO MISA
1503 REYES, CORAZON PUYO
1504 REYES, CRISTINA FABREGAS
1505 REYES, IRISH GENE VILLALON
1506 REYES, JOYCE ANN ARELLANO
1507 REYES, JUAN PAULO A RICAFORT
1508 REYES, MA CHERRY AGUILAR
1509 REYES, PERPETUO PAGANA
1510 REYES, RAOUL SANTOS
1511 REYES, RICHARD FELIX
1512 REYES, TREVOR BEKIM APACIBLE
1513 REYMAN, JOSEPH NOEL ALBINO
1514 REYNA, RUBEN ARIENZA
1515 REYNON, REGINA NAUNGAYAN
1516 RICAMUNDA, MARIANNE RABAJA
1517 RILLON, GERALSON GLEMAO
1518 RIMANDO, FRANCIS DHOMENIC PADIOS
1519 RIOS, ROBERTO BENJAMIN BISON
1520 RIVAS, JANINA ANOLIN
1521 RIVAS, SHARON MESA
1522 RIVERA, ASTRID AVELLANOZA
1523 RIVERA, CAROLINA LOYOLA
1524 RIVERA, ELEANOR PONDANG
1525 RIVERA, JUDE ALLAN CUMBA
1526 RIVERA, LUCKY HOILE PINTO
1527 RIVERA, TERESITA PUZON
1528 RIÑON, MYRA-FE DEOGRACIAS
1529 ROBLES, PETER ANGELO DE JESUS
1530 ROCHA, CARLA ANNE TIRONA
1531 RODANO, RIZA CANUNAYON
1532 RODIL, RACQUEL FELLO
1533 RODRIGO, MAMERTO QUIMCO
1534 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA LUCIA NATIVIDAD
1535 RODRIGUEZ, CLARA INEZ ORTIZ
1536 RODRIGUEZ, EMMA GARCIA
1537 RODRIGUEZ, REGINA ROSA NATIVIDAD
1538 RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR NONO
1539 ROJAS, JAKE CALVO
1540 ROJAS, JUDY ANN SARMIENTO
1541 ROMA, EDWIN ROBIN
1542 ROMERO, RAUL SAPON
1543 ROMEY, JENNIFFER MALICSI
1544 ROMULO, ROSA GUADALUPE ANGELA TECSON
1545 RONDILLA, ROSEMARIE LAGUIDAO
1546 RONIO, MARIVIC EROLES
1547 RONQUILLO, RYAN ROSILLO
1548 ROQUE, APRIL ANN TADLE
1549 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN RAYMUND KOON
1550 ROQUE, MARIA LANI ADAPTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 33 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ROQUE, RONALDO GABA
1552 ROSAL, MABELLE SEMAÑA
1553 ROSAS, KARLA KATRINNA CULANAG
1554 ROSAUPAN, ARMIDA BALLENA
1555 ROSELL, COLLIN NATIVIDAD
1556 ROSELL, MARIA THERESA CEBALLOS
1557 ROXAS, MA CECILIA FERMINA TAYAG
1558 ROYO, RONALD AMANTE
1559 RUBIO, GERALD PEREZ
1560 RUFINO, BENJAN GANUELAS
1561 RUIZ, HERMINIO JR MONSALE
1562 RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, MARY GRACE MORENO
1563 RUPAC, JAMES BRYAN SEBBEY
1564 RUPERTO, RAMON ANTONIO DE ASIS
1565 RUPINTA, PEDRO JR PAG-ONG
1566 SABA, PRECILO SARMIENTO
1567 SABADO, ADRIAN CARTABON
1568 SABAN, CYNDI CABASAL
1569 SABATER, ALMA STA ANA
1570 SABBUN, CLARK MOLINA
1571 SABILE, CARLOTA GARCES
1572 SABLADA, MARIE SUNNY GILL
1573 SABUCDALAO, MERCY OCLARIT
1574 SACLAG, SHELDON KITONG
1575 SAGANAY, ELLEN ESPINOZA
1576 SAKDALAN, MARIA ROSALIE SANTILICES
1577 SALAPANG, ANNIE SHEILA CURTINA
1578 SALAS, KATHRYN FAE PALMERO
1579 SALETRERO, GERVASIO JR MAGDOZA
1580 SALIG, RUFINA AMPOG
1581 SALIGUMBA, LEVY TUMAMPOS
1582 SALIGUMBA, MILA MORALES
1583 SALIGUMBA, TITA DELA CRUZ
1584 SALIMBANGON, JUSTIN LIMALIMA
1585 SALMORIN, REYNALDO JR CAPUNO
1586 SALUMBIDES, CHARITEL BABAYLAN
1587 SALUNDAGUIT, GUALBERTO III BATUIGAS
1588 SALVA, MARK DOUGLAS HUI
1589 SALVADOR, MARIA ANGELA PONGOS
1590 SALVALEON, HAROLD DALIDA
1591 SALVATIERRA, VIVIAN SIRIBAN
1592 SALVE, GLENN MICHAEL SINDO
1593 SALVIEJO, JOHARI MAUN
1594 SALVOSA, NILO AZAGRA
1595 SAMILING, ALMA FLOR BARTOLOME
1596 SAMSON, GRACE LIVARA
1597 SAMSON, VIRGINIA VALENCIA
1598 SAN JUAN, JAN PAULINE QUITALIG
1599 SAN MIGUEL, MILAGROS LEYVA
1600 SANCHEZ, AILEEN CUARESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 34 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SANCHEZ, JESSIE CHAVEZ
1602 SANCHEZ, REYNALDO JR PAUAL
1603 SANGALANG, MARILOU ZAMORA
1604 SANIEL, CARLSON SOLON
1605 SANORIA, SECHELLE KRISTEL ARAGON
1606 SANTIAGO, CHARLES PAGUIO
1607 SANTIAGO, ENRIQUE DAVID BAUTISTA
1608 SANTIAGO, OLIVER CONCEPCION
1609 SANTILLAN, AMALIA CHUA
1610 SANTOS, ANNE CHRISTINA CASTAÑEDA
1611 SANTOS, ANNELLE CORONEL
1612 SANTOS, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
1613 SANTOS, DEANNA ILETO
1614 SANTOS, DERRYL JOHN SADSAD
1615 SANTOS, JAYSON MANGILIT
1616 SANTOS, JENNIFER MANGILIT
1617 SANTOS, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER CONCEPCION
1618 SANTOS, JUNARIUS VALERIO
1619 SANTOS, LEONARD ROSS CERVANTES
1620 SANTOS, MARIA VIRGINIA DOMINGO
1621 SANTOS, MYRACHELL MANGILIT
1622 SANTOS, ROMEO JR GUTIERREZ
1623 SANTOS, SARAH LEAH FLORA
1624 SANTOS, YVETTE DANICA MANGAOANG
1625 SARABIA, MARIETTA SANTOS
1626 SARAD, JOCECRIS GUINARES
1627 SARCENO, ALFONSO III GALLARDO
1628 SARIA, LORENZO BUCASAN
1629 SARMIENTO, JUN LAGANG
1630 SARMIENTO, LEONARDO JR DAMASO
1631 SARMIENTO, LYN CARANDANG
1632 SARMIENTO, MARIO MALABANAN
1633 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
1634 SARRA, ALMA GRACE LICERALDE
1635 SARREAL, KIMBERLY ANNE TAPIA
1636 SAYSON, AQUILINA OCHO
1637 SE, LEONA JOY MARTINEZ
1638 SEBASTIAN, LUZVIMINDA CASTRO
1639 SEBIAL, JAY VINCENT VILLAROSA
1640 SEBIOS, MELITA DE LA SERNA
1641 SEE, DEXTER KIANGSHAN CHAN
1642 SEE, RAIMUND HERTZ BARRIOS
1643 SEGADOR, MOSES MANLAPAZ
1644 SELOSA, JOAN FAIGAO
1645 SENO, MICHELLE LLANITA
1646 SEREVO, KAREN MARIE PEREZ DE TAGLE
1647 SERNA, LEIZEL CANUZA
1648 SERRANO, HERBERT SURALTA
1649 SESE, MARY CINDYRELLA DOTUAL
1650 SEVERA, JOSEPH HERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 35 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SEVILLA, CHRISTINE ANGELA ROA
1652 SEVILLA, RIZALYN ROSE POPIOCO
1653 SI, ANDREA LIZARES
1654 SI, MA CHUBY ASIBAL
1655 SIA, ERWIN JOHN ORTEGA
1656 SIA, VIENNA VANESSA UY
1657 SIADY, JACKSON SY
1658 SIAO, CLINT CHRISTOPHER VILLAMIN
1659 SIASE, CRESCELDA EDAÑO
1660 SIASON, ALFONSO MIGUEL MARQUEZ-LIM
1661 SIBAL, NADIA LORENA SAYOC
1662 SIBI, TEODORO MATONDO
1663 SIBYA, MA DAISY SAÑADA
1664 SILANG, REYNOLD CABUYAO
1665 SILVA, SOLEDAD SARMIENTO
1666 SILVERIO, ANTONINA RAMIREZ
1667 SIMON, MARIA THERESA MATILDE LIMGENCO
1668 SIMTIM, EUFEMIO JR APENTON
1669 SIMUNDAC, GIOVANI PARRIN
1670 SIO, CHERRY BELLE REYES
1671 SIOCO, ADRIAN JASPER LICUP
1672 SIOCO, CHRISTINA LIGON
1673 SIOSON, JESSALY JOYCE CUSTODIO
1674 SIQUETE, KRISLEN VERONICA TIRO
1675 SISON, CRISTINA YNES BUENAVENTURA
1676 SISON, JAN RAPHAEL CORONADO
1677 SITOY, AMERIGO LAÑAS
1678 SIWA, IAN CONSTANTINE JAZMINES
1679 SO, CHRISTOPHER SEE
1680 SOLCO, JESELLE RAE SIA
1681 SOLERO, MARIA REGINA CASAS
1682 SOLIJON, ELDRED ARTADI
1683 SOLLESTA, CARLA ESMEJARDA
1684 SOMCIO, DWIGHT TAYAPAD
1685 SORIANO, ANGELI GRACE GUTIERREZ
1686 SORIANO, CRISDEL RENIVA
1687 SORIANO, DEOSALYN SALIGAO
1688 SORIANO, JOMI ROSE CARLA PIMENTEL
1689 SORIANO, LORETO PATRICIA MANUELA UY TIOCO
1690 SORIANO, WESTRIMUNDO ALFER TABAYOYONG
1691 STA CRUZ, KRISTINE HOW
1692 STA ROSA, MARIA THEODORA BAUZON
1693 SU, RAINIER ALAN ZOZOBRADO
1694 SUAREZ, ADONIS SAAGUNDO
1695 SUAREZ, SHERWIN MIRO
1696 SUAZO, ROLDAN GASCO
1697 SUBIDO, MIA FRANCHESCA GONZALEZ
1698 SUELTO, ROLAN LIGASPE
1699 SULAPAS, LANIE REA QUIREQUIRE
1700 SULTAN, AB DELGHANI COSAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 36 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SUMABAT, MA MARLINITA CAJIGAS
1702 SUMANDO, MADELYN LASALA
1703 SUPERABLE, JANET DE LA ROSA
1704 SUÑGA, CORAZON DELGADO
1705 SY, CANDICE NINA MARIE ONG
1706 SY, CHARMAINE SIO
1707 SY, DEBORAH KO
1708 SY, KATRINA CO
1709 SY, MARJORIE JAN TIU
1710 SY, MICHAEL NGO
1711 SY, RACHELLE TIU
1712 TABANGCURA, JERICHO HORCA
1713 TABAO, SITTIE JEHAN AZIS
1714 TABAYAG, ERNALYN JIMENEZ
1715 TABINAS, JESSIELYN MONTAÑEZ
1716 TABORNO, JOSE ELGINALDO CAMONIAS
1717 TABUCANON, ORLEYNE CASTILLO
1718 TACATA, ERNA BLANCA
1719 TADE, ANNALYN LUNA
1720 TADIFA, INGRID BANDONG
1721 TADINA, JOEL MONIS
1722 TAGHAP, ERNA BALINDOA
1723 TALAMAYAN, JUAN LANSANG
1724 TALBIN, MARYDEL MARTIN
1725 TALPLACIDO, GIAN CARLO ASUNCION
1726 TAMAYO, KRISMELLE AIRISH VIRAY
1727 TAMAYO, MARIA JOSEFINA ABAD
1728 TAMAYO, RICHARD ANTONIO MORAN
1729 TAN, ADRIEL HUMPHERDIC PANG
1730 TAN, CAMILLE GUTIERREZ
1731 TAN, CANDY NATIVIDAD
1732 TAN, CARMELITA OSDON
1733 TAN, CATHERINE YAP
1734 TAN, CECILE GO
1735 TAN, DOLORES HERNANDEZ
1736 TAN, EDISON WILLIAMS QUE
1737 TAN, ELAINE VICTORIA QUE
1738 TAN, GILDA ANGELINE GENATO
1739 TAN, JAMES ERWIN NATOR
1740 TAN, JEFFREY CHOA
1741 TAN, JOCELYN TIU
1742 TAN, KEISSIE LIANNE GILE
1743 TAN, KRISTINE DIALOGO
1744 TAN, OLIVER TIONG
1745 TAN, PAUL MICHAEL LUI
1746 TAN, WEINARD ERWIN LEE
1747 TANCINCO, RAFAEL LORENZO GOKING
1748 TANDOGON, CLEMEN GLORY LLORENTE
1749 TANGANGCO, CHRIS DANIEL BENITO
1750 TANGANGCO, PAUL DENNIS BENITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 37 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 TANTOCO, MARISA PUYAT
1752 TANYAG, ROBERTO RAMON RODRIGO GUANZON
1753 TARIO, KATHERINE ANNE CHAN
1754 TATOY, GERALDENE QUIJANO
1755 TEODOSIO, MARIA DEBBIE ANN EVANGELISTA
1756 TERO, JUAN ESPINOSA
1757 TERRENAL, LOUDEMER VILLAPANDO
1758 TEVES, NIÑA RICA RUPERTO
1759 TIA, GWENDO LYNN DE LA CERNA
1760 TIANCHON, RUEL CAPUNDAN
1761 TIMBAL, CAROLINE NAPOLES
1762 TIMBAL, DAISY RABAGO
1763 TINASAS, EMERLINA LORENZITA RODULFO
1764 TINDUGAN, ARNEL FELICILDA
1765 TIO, MARC EDWARDS CHUA
1766 TIONGSON, CONRADO III VIDANES
1767 TIONGZON, RONILO ESCALA
1768 TIROL, SHERYL BOTIN
1769 TIU, ALEXANDER KEVIN GOCHIACO
1770 TIU, PERLITA ANG
1771 TIU LAUREL, KRISTINE MEI-LI CARREON
1772 TOLEDO, WILFREDO GALA
1773 TOLENTINO, ADIN CARLO OCCIDENTAL
1774 TOLENTINO, GARRETT JOSEPH SILANG
1775 TOLENTINO, JONATHAN CUNDANGAN
1776 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL MAGALING
1777 TOLIBAS, LEIF JAN CUARTO
1778 TONG, DEXTER LOUIE TAN
1779 TOPACIO, DARIUS MENDOZA
1780 TOPACIO, VICKY BANGAYAN
1781 TORDESILLAS, CHRISTOPHER SEBASTIAN SANTOS
1782 TORION, DAN LOUIE GONDALES
1783 TORRES, ANTHONY JOSEPH FLORES
1784 TORRES, DIANA CLARISSA RODIS
1785 TORRES, JAYVEE CABANERO
1786 TORRES, ROBERT JAN CARRIEDO
1787 TORRETA, AXEL PAQUIBOT
1788 TORRIGUE, DESIREE CALMITA
1789 TRILLANES, ROSALYN JIMENEZ
1790 TRINIDAD, JASMIN PAZ DEL ROSARIO
1791 TROBAUGH, KENNETH KARL ORIDO
1792 TUALLA, JUVY BALUNAN
1793 TUGAS, NOEL LARDIZABAL
1794 TULIO, APRIL LOVE VALENZUELA
1795 TUMAMAO, ORLAINE APRIL ALEJO
1796 TUMBAGA, ROCHELLE MANTES
1797 TUMBOKON, ALFREDO JR BERBER
1798 TUPIG, CATHERINE LOUIE SUÑGA
1799 TUQUERO, ELIZALDE PARASO
1800 TURA, SHEREE ANN BITALAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 38 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 TUSOY, CHARLENE MAE SALAS
1802 TUTING, ALMA RAMOS
1803 TUZON, DANILO RAYNALDO VILLAFLOR
1804 TY, LIANCE JENINE GAJASAN
1805 UAYAN, FE ANGELICA CAÑADA
1806 UAYAN, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
1807 UBANDO, CESAR JR DULCE
1808 ULAMA, MOHAMAD-ALI TOMARA
1809 UMAMING, WILFRED TECKIO
1810 UNGAB, IMELDA AGUILAR
1811 UNTAL, ROCELYN GORDUIZ
1812 URBINA, ROGELIO JR VERDAD
1813 URCIA, MARCIAL GRIPO
1814 URDANETA, LUZILLE HO
1815 URETA, ALAN JOSE BALDONADO
1816 URQUICO, BENIGNO JR DEL MONTE
1817 UTIDA, SHERYLOVE PATINDOL
1818 UY, GENOVEVO JUAN DUMAT-OL
1819 UY, KATTY CHUA
1820 UY, RACHELLE IVANE TAN
1821 UY, ROSSELLE GOKING
1822 UYKING, MARIA ESTRELLITA MAGDANGAL
1823 VALBUENA, PATRICIA LOUISE MATEO
1824 VALDEHUEZA, EVA IRISH TAN
1825 VALDEZ, ALMIRA BOLONGAITA
1826 VALDEZ, MA REGINA GALLARDO
1827 VALDEZ, MARA ANGELI GALLARDO
1828 VALDEZ, NATHANIEL DON POBRE
1829 VALDEZ, RAMONA GUESE
1830 VALERA, CARLA ANGELA MANCAO
1831 VALGUNA, MARIA RITA
1832 VALLEJO, SHERRYL MAE BANES
1833 VALLEJOS, JEROME PATRICK NUENO
1834 VALMORES, AILEEN YASAY
1835 VARGAS, NELSON VALENZUELA
1836 VARONA, JULLY ANN SILUTAN
1837 VASQUEZ, ANNA KARENINA RIGODON
1838 VASQUEZ, MARIA INEZ TOGLE
1839 VASQUEZ, PAOLO JOSE
1840 VEDAN, LEO VILLANUEVA
1841 VELASCO, JONATHAN MONTEMAYOR
1842 VELASCO, RICHELMINA ARAFILES
1843 VELASQUEZ, DENNIS TERRE
1844 VELUZ, ANGELA LASCUÑA
1845 VENDICACION, RINA CABALQUINTO
1846 VENTURINA, VIE MARK ADRIANO
1847 VERA, VICENTE TOMAS VII CANTES
1848 VERGA, MA VENISSE VENTURANZA
1849 VERGARA, ELENA BANTILAN
1850 VERGARA, NOEL VILLARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 39 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 VICTORIA, MARIVIC SANTOS
1852 VIERNES, JOHNVIC GUNNACAO
1853 VIERNES, MARIO GERMANO DELA CRUZ
1854 VILLA, AUDREY GONZALES
1855 VILLA, MELVIN LIM
1856 VILLACERAN, FRANCISCO CAÑETE
1857 VILLAFLOR, MICHAEL MAQUINO
1858 VILLALON, MARY ANNE CARINA LEDESMA
1859 VILLAMAR, EDMIRA SANTIAGO
1860 VILLAMIL, ROCHEL ARIOLA
1861 VILLAMOR, JOSELINE MIAS
1862 VILLANO, MICHELLE QUITO
1863 VILLANUEVA, JOHNSTON LEONARDO
1864 VILLANUEVA, KATRINA MARIA REYES
1865 VILLANUEVA, LEYTO RUIZ
1866 VILLANUEVA, NEIL GABRIEL LANARIA
1867 VILLANUEVA, PHOL BENDAÑA
1868 VILLANUEVA, SHARON MARY LOUISE VARGAS
1869 VILLAPANDO, MIKHAIL RUY DEJELO
1870 VILLAREAL, MA CORAZON CASTILLO
1871 VILLAREAL, MARILOU DE LAS ALAS
1872 VILLARTA, BELLEZA BELEN SABARITA
1873 VILLARUBIA, MARK ANTHONY VILAR
1874 VILLARUEL, ALFREDO REYES
1875 VILLEGAS, RAFAEL MIGUEL DIZER
1876 VILLERAN, JOY BELOYA
1877 VINLUAN, ROGELIO CAYME
1878 VIRAY, ARLEEN DE GUZMAN
1879 VIRAY, RENATO BUNDA
1880 VISITACION, LADY JOZEL RACHO
1881 VIZCO, ROSEO JR DIONEDA
1882 WALTHERN, OLIVER ALLEN
1883 WANG, JOHN PHILIP TSAI
1884 WEE, MARIA ROSARIO CHIU
1885 WILHOIT, CHRISTY ANGELI VASQUEZ
1886 WINFFOTTER, RUDOLPH SANGALANG
1887 WONG, KEVIN YAP
1888 WONG, MARJORIE VILLAREAL
1889 YABUT, JEONNEVA SALENGA
1890 YACAPIN, VIRGINIA LOURDES CID
1891 YAMBING, ANGELIC DUNGCA
1892 YANG, ROBERT HERNAEZ
1893 YANGA, VEINELYN BISANA
1894 YANGO, LORELIE FELICIANO
1895 YAP, CYRIL JOHN RUSTICO GIDO
1896 YAP, JEFFERSON BULANGIS
1897 YAP, JOHN-PAUL GUMANGAN
1898 YAP, KRISTEL CANDICE TAN
1899 YAP, KRIZIA COLLEEN TAN
1900 YASAY, KAREN MONTENEGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REAL ESTATE BROKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 17, 2013 Page: 40 of 40
Released on MARCH 27, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 YEE CONCEPCION, ANALYN CO
1902 YMAS, PAMELA MAE SY
1903 YMAS, PRISCILLA MAE SY
1904 YMAZ, FERDINAND DE VERA
1905 YMAZ, KARLA GAYE COSTA
1906 YOUNG, JOANNA CLARISSE ONG
1907 YOUNG, JOEL LATOJA
1908 YPIL, EMMANUEL SUICO
1909 YPILAN, LENNY ANN MONTE
1910 YU, CHARLOTTE ONG
1911 YU, CHARMAINE ANNE SY
1912 YU, ESTEBAN III FORCADELA
1913 YU, KIM VERONICA UY
1914 YU, RICHARD FRANCIS SIM
1915 YU, WINNIE GO DEL MUNDO
1916 YUPANO, ANGELA MARTINEZ
1917 YUSAY, MAYBELLE ROBITE
1918 YUTA, MYLA TANDAAN
1919 ZABALA, JENNIFER ABELLA
1920 ZAMORA, MARIA CARMELA ALCALA
1921 ZAPANTA, BAMBI MANALANSAN
1922 ZAPICO, MYRO FE DAIT
1923 ZARA, PEDRO MANALO
1924 ZARATE, MARIA CECILIA SEVILLA
1925 ZERNA, ADELAINE FAITH POSAS
1926 ZULUETA, AMBER JUNE MENESES
1927 ZUÑIGA, RUDOLPH AQUINO
1928 ZUÑIGA, SHEILA SARET

Incoming Visitors

  • 16 pron
  • 97pron
  • jizzSearch Results
  • jizztup
  • pinay scandal angela tiongson iloilo
  • pinay scandal angela tiongson st paul iloilo
  • youjizzado

Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination March 2013 Result

Content:

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 717 out of 1,309 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 24 out of 45 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila and Cebu this March 2013.

The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Leandro A. Conti, Chairman and Engr. Vicente B. Vosotros, Member.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

Registration

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on April 8 & 10, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag),
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession
  • and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2013-2016 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers

The successful examinees in the March 2013 Mechanical Engineer Licensure
Examination who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)

  1. JOSEPH PARIS TALAMPAS DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 93.95
  2. JEFFREY JAYMA BARCE UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 93.70
    SAMUELSON ANTHONY DUGAY SYLIM DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 93.70
  3. AARON FERDINAND DEE BEA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 93.25
  4. CRISTAN JAY NITURA PERONA EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.L.I.T.)TACLOBAN 93.10
  5. EDWARD SELVANO ERMAE BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 92.25
  6. LEO COCOY MAGCAMIT NAHID UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 90.15
    KELVIN RAY BINUYA SOLDEVILLA TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 90.15
  7. STEPHEN JOHN BUSMION VERCELES DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-DASMARIÑAS 90.00
  8. REY ANDREW ANG GATMAITAN DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 89.90
  9. PAUL CARLO LOPEZ ADAME BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS CITY (PBMIT) 89.75
  10. MAR JOHN VICENTE MACABODBOD DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 89.45

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 2 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAMONGA, JAFFY CAPANGPANGAN
2 ABANDULA, LEONARD CASINILLO
3 ABAO, PAUL ALFIE CARVELLIDA
4 ABAPO, ORMELITO PONTEJO
5 ABELADO, FIDELMAR BELMES
6 ABELITA, ARNEL REFIL
7 ABELLA, WARREN MANSINADEZ
8 ABESAMIS, CRIS ALLEN NALICA
9 ABOY, VANIESA MAE CUBILLAS
10 ABUBAKAR, MUHAMMAD NUR JIKIRI
11 ACUÑA, KEVIN BACUS
12 ACYATAN, MARC CHRISTAN NOCETO
13 ADALEM, BIANCA MAE LUNA
14 ADAME, PAUL CARLO LOPEZ
15 ADANTE, KENNETH PAGCALIWAGAN
16 ADARLO, ANGELO MATIRA
17 AGUADO, RACHEL GUILLES
18 AGUSTIN, ARIEL TAMTAMAN
19 ALABE, BRYAN JAYKE JAMERLAN
20 ALARDE, DENNIS CINCO
21 ALBANO, RENNAN CARABEO
22 ALBANO, STEPHEN LIBED
23 ALDOVINO, MARK GERALD RODRIGUEZ
24 ALEGADA, SULPICIO JR VILLANUEVA
25 ALEJO, RAE ARWIN DE LEON
26 ALFANTE, KENT CAÑADA
27 ALIAN, IRVIN MOORE PAPURAN
28 ALINEA, JOSE LEANDRO RAMOS
29 ALIX, MICHO MAGTIBAY
30 ALMIROL, ALEJANDRO EPIA
31 ALMONICAR, RICHLY CLARIN
32 ALMONTE, CHESTER CHI
33 ALONZO, JUARO BELDA
34 ALONZO, MARK BRYAN DE JESUS
35 ALONZO, RUDY JR PELLJO
36 ALPAPARA, MICHAEL SAMAR
37 ALVARADO, SARAH GENE MONTE
38 AMORES, GYPSY AMIT
39 AMPLAYO, JASMINE MANDAS
40 AMTALAO, GILBERT GUYODAN
41 ANDAL, JAMES RUSSELL UNTIVEROS
42 ANLAP, JEMEL HINAYAN
43 ANTONIO, AILEEN ARMADA
44 AQUINO, MARC ZENON UGOT
45 ARADO, DARWIN CABACTULAN
46 ARAJA, RON ARJAY LEGASPI
47 ARANETA, JUAN MIGUEL CARLOS GANCITA
48 ARCEO, ALDRIN MANINGO
49 ARDID, JASMIN BAGSIT
50 ARDIENTE, FRANCIS IAN MAÑUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 3 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ARELLANO, ROBIN JAMES AGUILAR
52 AREOLA, ODIE USITA
53 ARIENZA, JULIUS BARAO
54 ARMEÑA, MARY ANGELINE BICALAN
55 ARNIO, JOEL BOLIGAO
56 ARTAGAME, DARWIN SAGGE
57 ARTILLAGA, DIVINA GRACIA HERNANDEZ
58 ARUPIN, MOH ALI HASSAN
59 ASDALI, TEMHAR NANDING
60 ASI, JHAPET VILLAS
61 ASILO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
62 ASUNCION, DEXTER MARALIT
63 ATIENZA, MELISSA ARGENTE
64 ATIENZA, ROSELLIER REDOÑA
65 AVENIDO, JERICSON SECUBAN
66 AYO, REYMAR DE GUZMAN
67 AÑONUEVO, RODOLFO DIZON
68 BAGSIT, MELODY GONZALES
69 BALABAGNO, DANIEL PAGARIGAN
70 BALADAD, DEOMER LOPEZ
71 BALADAD, MICHAEL PETE LAMAROZA
72 BALBUTIN, CARL HARRIS TUNOD
73 BALLESTEROS, ALEX TERNIO
74 BALLON, AL JOHN SIAPCO
75 BALMES, YNA LOURDES ACORDA
76 BALOLOY, KRISTIAN PAULO GREGORY
77 BAMBICO, RICKY LAROZA
78 BANAAG, KRISTINE JOY ORDOÑA
79 BANAYO, IAN CLARK JORDAN
80 BANDAO, CHRISTOPHER SALTIN
81 BANDELARIA, RUEL SARMIENTO
82 BANDICO, JAYBIE ADRIAS
83 BANGGO, NOEMI DE LA CRUZ
84 BANGGUIYAO, JOBERT LUDAN
85 BANOGON, WILFRED JR ABA
86 BANTIC, MARGEO FERNANDES
87 BANTILO, DEO NUGUIT
88 BARCE, JEFFREY JAYMA
89 BARQUIO, JULIETO ALGARME
90 BASATAN, GLENN ROEDER GALASGAS
91 BASISTO, JULIUS MONTERDE
92 BATAYCAN, ROMEO CUYOS
93 BATHAN, JERZIAN VERANA
94 BAUZON, METHONI PERACULLO
95 BAYABAN, RHODNY BRYAN TACULOD
96 BEA, AARON FERDINAND DEE
97 BELARO, WILMOND JONATHAN CUEVAS
98 BERDOS, JOMER MONTECLARO
99 BERNAL, RAYMOND TEVAR
100 BERNARDO, KENNET JANN ROSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 4 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BERSONDA, ZANDRO KENT TUDTUD
102 BITANG, CARINA ALCARAZ
103 BLANCA, MERWYN GATO
104 BLAY, BEVERLY AMUL
105 BONADO, SHERYL DE CASTRO
106 BORILLO, GIAN CARLO TOLENTINO
107 BORINAGA, ISMAEL PONCE
108 BOTIN, WARREN ECAL
109 BRUCAL, RAYMOND CASTILLO
110 BUCOY, JERICK JOHNSTON
111 BUENAFE, MARVIN BALITA
112 BUENO, LEXTER JAY CABADING
113 BUERANO, MICHAEL LABAIN
114 BULANHAGUI, DARREL CASTILLO
115 BUMAGAT, JANSON BINGAYAN
116 BURAGA, JAMES CARABBACAN
117 BUTON, DANILO JR II ANAEN
118 CAAG, VERNIELYN VERGARA
119 CABALLERO, ROLAN PAULO CABIGON
120 CABALLO, KEN RAY MONSANTO
121 CABARLES, EMMARIE CALANAG
122 CABEZAS, ADRIAN DEL ROSARIO
123 CABIG, TIRSO JR BENLIRO
124 CABORNAY, AARON CHRISTIAN BUCUD
125 CABRAL, JOANNE MACALALAD
126 CABRALES, ZARAH JANE ROSARIO
127 CABUNILAS, REYNANTE DANDAN
128 CACAYAN, JAYSON TOLEDO
129 CAILING, DAN OLIVER GESTIADA
130 CAJAYON, EDISON JR ASAS
131 CALINGASAN, ALBENE MAGTAAS
132 CALINGASAN, CAROL ANNYLEE DIMACULANGAN
133 CALIP, LORD RODEMIL OROLA
134 CALLEJA, MERIE ANN AUMENTADO
135 CAMACHO, RICHELLE GARONIA
136 CAMINSE, IRENEO SARDIDO
137 CANONIGO, CHRISTIAN JAY CANILLO
138 CAOILE, RODRIGO CAESAR PUZON
139 CARAAN, PHILIP DIEZMA
140 CARAMONTE, CARL JOSHUA MURILLO
141 CARIAGA, DONNIE CATOLICO
142 CARIÑO, ALBERT FORONDA
143 CARREON, ULYSES FERNANDO
144 CASANOVA, RICHARD PAGAS
145 CASAS, ARVIN GUALBERTO
146 CASAS, JAKE CASTELLANO
147 CASTILLO, CHERIE CINCO
148 CASTILLO, PHIL GERARD RAMOS
149 CASTRO, JOEPITER SARMIENTO
150 CATAPANG, DARWIN TANAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 5 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CATUBO, MA THERESA TAGOCON
152 CERACE, MARK ANTHONY ACUZAR
153 CESA, MARK ESCARDA
154 CHAN, LAURENCE AMPANG JR PALMA
155 CHAVEZ, ZINELLE MENDOZA
156 CHEN, NICKLAUS DEXTER TAN
157 CHENG, LANCE RAMIUS LIM
158 CHUA, JENAEL SALMETE
159 CHUA, ROMY NEIL DELA CRUZ
160 CHULIPA, KRISTOFFERSON PUMIHIC
161 CILINDRO, JAYSON AÑONUEVO
162 CIUDAD, REY CASTILLO
163 CLAUNA, MARCO LUIGI TIONGCO
164 CLAVERIA, SHIELA HUERTO
165 COMING, RAYJEE BEJOC
166 CONCEPCION, PAUL JASON JAMES DOMALANTA
167 CONSIGNADO, ALVIN
168 CONSOLACION, BRYAN MAICO
169 CONTRERAS, ARTHUR CALEJA
170 COPUYOC, ROMMEL SHERWIN DIMAYUGA
171 CORDOVA, YSABEL CANTOS
172 CORNEL, ACHILLES PAUL CATEQUISTA
173 CORTEZ, ALVARO LOUIS GONZALES
174 CORTEZ, KEVIN TOLEDO
175 CORTIDOR, CHRISTOPHER LLENA
176 CRISOSTOMO, ROBERTO MANUEL
177 CRISTAL, CHRISTIAN ANGELO VARGAS
178 CRISTOBAL, JESSICA ANNE RESTON
179 CRUZ, ADRIAN CABRERA
180 CRUZ, DAVE AYON
181 CRUZ, JANSEN CHRISTIAN SENALES
182 CRUZAT, BRICCIO JR RAMIREZ
183 CUBIO, JON MICHAEL SORIANO
184 CUDIAMAT, ESAM JAY-AR TANACIO
185 CUDILLA, JOSEPH JINGCO
186 CUETO, KRISTINE CIELO TEJADA
187 CURIOSO, ALLAN JAY RIVERA
188 DABUET, JOSHUA DACLAG
189 DACQUEL, LEANDRO DUMAGAY
190 DAET, JAMES CLARENCE CARMEN
191 DAGATAY, MARK GIL ONDA
192 DAPAT, RALPH GELERA
193 DARBIN, ANTHONY DAGGAO
194 DATU, PATRICK NAGUIT
195 DAVID, ENRIQUE II BACHINI
196 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL KALAW
197 DE CASTRO, NIÑO CRIS MANGAO
198 DE CHAVEZ, REGIN JASPER CASTILLO
199 DE GUZMAN, CHESTER MARNEL RAMOS
200 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 6 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DE GUZMAN, RASIMORE BANGIT
202 DE GUZMAN, RITZEL JOY JOSE
203 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN HUBERT CATAQUIZ
204 DE LA CRUZ, TRIZTAN SAMSON
205 DE LA ROSA, EDUARDO JR CIMACIO
206 DE LA ROSA, GRACECHELLE FRANCISCO
207 DE LA ROSA, RHONUEL LLACER
208 DE RAMA, JAYSON VILLARAN
209 DE ROXAS, JIM ALBERT DE LEON
210 DE VILLA, ALVIN DE VILLA
211 DEGUINION, JONATHAN JEROME LORENZO
212 DELA CHICA, MARK JO GIL TILOS
213 DELA CRUZ, ALAN PAUL MALATE
214 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN MARK RUIZ
215 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOEL AVILA
216 DELA CRUZ, REYMUND SAGUCIO
217 DELA CUESTA, KEVIN BUSTRILLO
218 DELAMAR, JOSE NIEL RIMPOS
219 DELFIN, HELMARK SUELO
220 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA PHILIPPE CANAM
221 DERLA, CARLO POLIDO
222 DESCARTIN, ARCHEL MARU
223 DESOACIDO, JULIUS TRUMATA
224 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO
225 DIMALIBOT, IAN MARVIN BULANON
226 DIMAPILIS, ERNESTO JR PLAZA
227 DIMAYUGA, LOUAINE ANN MANALO
228 DINAMLING, IAL HABBILING
229 DINGLASAN, PAUL JOSEPH RAMOS
230 DIOCADES, ERNIE MUDANZA
231 DIOLA, HEZRON RAM ROMERO
232 DIONGCO, MARVIN LAYON
233 DIONISIO, WALLY GIOVANNI MARTEZO
234 DIZON, CEZAR POWLO TUAZON
235 DOBLE, SHERWIN TED NEGRO
236 DOLORITOS, ALMER JAGANAS
237 DONADO, JUAN PAOLO ZAMORA
238 DOTE, ROMAR MONTECLARO
239 DUMO, ARVIE HIPOL
240 DUQUILLA, ALLYSON BADAJOS
241 DURANTE, MARY ROSE CALUPIG
242 DURIAN, ANABEL HERNANDEZ
243 DY, LANCE ELISON LITAM
244 EALA, KIRBY DELAS ALAS
245 EBITE, VERGOR DOMINIC CUETO
246 ECIJA, MARK ARDETH DE LOA
247 EGE, ELVIN CARBONILLA
248 EGUIA, RIAN VILLAROJO
249 ELEAZAR, NELSON MAMITAG
250 ELEAZAR, RAYMOND CLYDE ROSELADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 7 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ELOMINA, ARWIN NITE
252 EMATA, MELDEN ALBERTO
253 ENCENCIO, RHEMAR SALUDARES
254 ENCOMIENDA, RYAN ALMIROL
255 ENRIQUEZ, MEDEL JR AMAR
256 ERCILLA, CHARLES MICHAEL BAJARO
257 ERMAE, EDWARD SELVANO
258 ESCALONA, JEANETH CORDERO
259 ESCAME, MARK ANTHONY ERLANO
260 ESCANO, MONIQUE APRIL MAGPANTAY
261 ESCOBAÑEZ, EDGAR RONI SIO
262 ESCOLAR, MIGUEL ANTONIO UY
263 ESPINOSA, MHERYL ANNE BUENAVISTA
264 ESTROSA, VALENTIN JR BELASA
265 EUSEBIO, NIKKO SERVIDAD
266 EVANGELISTA, JAKE CASTILLO
267 FABILLAR, RAYMUND MAR AMPOSTA
268 FABON, SHERWIN PATRICK FABELLA
269 FABROA, MARTIN HIJARA
270 FAJARDO, DAN PAOLO LAGANGAN
271 FAJARDO, JAYME MARIEL SALAZAR
272 FALCUNIT, NOEL LATOMBO
273 FALOGME, SINEWY PEREZ
274 FARAON, ALDWIN JONATHAN PEREZ
275 FARIÑAS, JAY CHRISTIAN ABAT
276 FERMA, SEIGE JAY RAMOS
277 FERNANDEZ, CARLO-JAY BONILLA
278 FEROLINO, GINNO PARNONCILLON
279 FERRER, WELINGTON JR BUCALA
280 FESARIT, JOANNE EBREO
281 FIDEL, JERALD CABALLERO
282 FIGUEROA, DERRICK FERDINAND CALZADO
283 FLANCO, JAMES JORDAN BARBUSA
284 FLORENCIO, EXEQUIEL HALILI
285 FLORES, MARY JOY PEDREZUELA
286 FONGSI, ROMY SOLINO
287 FONTE, DINO ANTON MONTEMAYOR
288 FORTALIZA, JOSEPH FORNIS
289 FRANCO, DELFIN III ILAGAN
290 FRONTERAS, JENNIFER LIRA
291 FUENTES, MARK JOHN RODRIGUEZ
292 FUSILERO, MELVIN GUSTOIR
293 GABAYAN, RON CHUCK MACOLA
294 GABRIEL, GABRIE MICHAEL YADANG
295 GABRIEL, MICHAEL SANCHEZ
296 GADIAN, JOSIAH CATAGUE
297 GALICIA, CRIS MARVIN FRIAS
298 GALIT, NILO JR DISPO
299 GALLARDO, RONALD FIDEL MANALASTAS
300 GALLEGO, JEMUEL DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 8 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 GALLEROS, MIKKO DE LA VIÑA
302 GALUT, BENE LLOYD GOLBIN
303 GAMILLA, ATREO XYRUS ILAGAN
304 GAMOS, VALGELSON ABO
305 GANIGAN, NESTOR FERRER
306 GANTUANGKO, AUDIE FLORETA
307 GARCIA, ALDRIN RAZON
308 GARCIA, BENJIE ARSOLACIA
309 GARCIA, GILBERT SERRANO
310 GARCIA, GLADYS RIOFRIN
311 GARCIA, JHEESEL BAGUI
312 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO SALDAJENO
313 GARCIA, MARVIN MANALILI
314 GARCIA, PATRICK MALONE DELMO
315 GARCIA, RICHWEALTH PANOPIO
316 GARCIA, ROJANNA MAE DE GUIA
317 GARCIA, WILFREDO LONTOC
318 GARGANERA, JANICE GAMUZA
319 GARIMBAO, MARIO JR BARBERAN
320 GASCON, ERVIN JULES HERRERA
321 GASTARDO, BRYAN MARATAS
322 GATMAITAN, REY ANDREW ANG
323 GEOD, ALFRED MAGUIDO
324 GERONAGA, JOELEX CHRISTIAN VOLUNTATE
325 GILAY, EVER LALIM
326 GILLEGO, ALEXANDER LIMPAHAN
327 GO, JORSEN HERRICK LALLAVE
328 GONZALES, GEOFREY ENRIQUEZ
329 GORME, MICHAEL VINCENT RESURRECCION
330 GUANI, JOHN WILLIAM FLORES
331 GUANLAO, TRISTAN JOSEPH LOPEZ
332 GUIBAO, WARREN LABING-ISA
333 GUILING, CHRISTIAN MARK CABUAY
334 GUITAN, KIRK JAMES TOLDA
335 GUPIT, GERALDINE AGRAO
336 GUZON, DANIEL LUKE CARAGAY
337 HABLA, PAUL III TONOGBANUA
338 HAGUPIT, ARCHITTO BONITA
339 HANDOG, PETER MANLOLOYO
340 HERNANDEZ, DARRYL DIMAANO
341 HERNANDO, STEPHEN ALMIRAN
342 HINAGPIS, RONALD DELOS REYES
343 HINGPIT, RONNELL DALA
344 HOLGADO, ALJON PEREYRA
345 HONG, JEROME AMANTE
346 HUMIWAT, KERVIN KINLIHAN
347 ILAGAN, ANGELLE CALALES
348 ILAGAN, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
349 ILUSTRE, ALBERT JULIAN MANACSA
350 ISNIT, PETER DARYL MACARANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 9 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 IYANA, JAYSON SARIGUMBA
352 JACINTO, DOMINGO SUMIBCAY
353 JANAIRO, CAROLINE MAE JAVALUYAS
354 JARITO, DANILO JR LABRINTO
355 JAUJOHN, NADWI USMAN
356 JAVIER, JOHN OLIVER NALANG
357 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELO JAY CARLO SANCHEZ
358 JOMOC, ERIC DELAMBACA
359 JUAN, RICHNER IBAÑEZ
360 JUARANA, WARLITO ENJAMBRE
361 JUMO, JOHNY BONCALES
362 KHO, CARL DANIEL PO
363 LABABIT, CARL CASTER VILLARICO
364 LAGMAY, JULIO ARNULFO DINGLE
365 LAGSUB, MARK CANE PELAEZ
366 LAGUIT, RYLE BRYAN FERNANDEZ
367 LAJARATO, INDIRA HASHIM
368 LALATA, NOEL ECLEVIA
369 LAPITAN, ALVIN OSOTEO
370 LAPUZ, JONAS BASCO
371 LAPUZ, KAREN IRIZ RAMIREZ
372 LARIOSA, GENNY CANOY
373 LARO, BRANDYLL CIMAFRANCA
374 LAROYA, OHMAR VILLAREAL
375 LASCANO, EROLD JAKE LAYGO
376 LASPOÑA, ALDRIN PINILI
377 LAT, JEFERSON BELEN
378 LATAWAN, NOBELIO CABOT
379 LAURELES, OLIVER CARANTO
380 LAYUG, CHRISTIAN PAUL MONTOYA
381 LAYUG, JAYVEE LOYD QUINTANA
382 LAZATIN, MARTHIN EMELINOS SAMSON
383 LEE, STEVEN JABIL
384 LEGASPI, JOEL OMAYA
385 LEONOR, LEAH DE OCAMPO
386 LEONOR, PAULO CALMA
387 LEOVERAS, JEFFERSON IBAÑEZ
388 LEYNES, MARLON TIONGCO
389 LEYSON, VYNDIL BRYLLE BOOC
390 LICUANAN, RUBEN JR TAMAYO
391 LIDDAWA, CHRISTOPHER AMILING
392 LILANG, KENNETH MARTIN FANER
393 LIM, EROUL TIBA
394 LIM, KEVIN ALLAN SIONGCO
395 LIM, VANCE ROLAND UY
396 LIPA, JOEY LUMIBAO
397 LOBINGCO, ARNOLD IMPAS
398 LOGRONIO, REX ROXAS
399 LOMOLJO, CHONA TERES
400 LONTOC, ROILAN GISTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 10 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 LOPEZ, ERICK CORTEZ
402 LOPEZ, FRANCIS JOHN ABRIGOS
403 LOPEZ, MARION VITTO ROSAL
404 LORANAS, PORFERIO ESTAREHA
405 LORIDA, ALLAN VINZON UY
406 LORION, JOEMAR PAUNIL
407 LOS BAÑOS, HARVEY JAY DE LA ROSA
408 LUCHAVEZ, MARICRIS MELENDRES
409 LUMANLAN, JULIUS MIGUEL SOMBERO
410 MAALA, CRENEN ANDALEON
411 MACABODBOD, MAR JOHN VICENTE
412 MACABULOS, REGINALD SORREDA
413 MACALA, JHONNEFER SAYRE
414 MACALALAD, JOHN MATTHEW SOLIMAN
415 MACASPAC, LESTER CARLOS
416 MACATANGAY, JEROME HERNANDEZ
417 MADAMBA, CARLO VALDEZ
418 MADRID, EMMANUEL JOSHUA REYES
419 MADRID, MARK JOHNSON BARGAMENTO
420 MAGALLANES, CARLO MIGUEL JIMENEA
421 MAGARZO, PERCIVAL PALMA
422 MAGDADARO, LEE ROVEL MONTEALTO
423 MAGLAQUI, KENNETH CRUZ
424 MAGMANLAC, JULIE ANN ILAO
425 MAGNAYE, JAY-JAY ABUCAL
426 MAGNAYI, BENJO CORDERO
427 MAGSAKAY, CHRISTOPHER BESMONTE
428 MAGTULIS, RAYMUND TORATO
429 MAHINAY, JODIN ALIDO
430 MAHUSAY, CRISTHIAN PADEN
431 MAJILLANO, JOHN NELSON PASCUA
432 MALA-AY, DANDY CASTAÑARES
433 MALAPITAN, JOEL HOSMILLO
434 MALATE, JOREEN KAYE TORREFIEL
435 MALBACIAS, ARVIN ALCANTARA
436 MALINIAS, ASHLEE JAKE GUILANDO
437 MALLARE, ALEX EARL JHUN CORTEZ
438 MALLARI, KELVIN PANTONI
439 MALLARI, MARIO PAUL BASTICA
440 MALONZO, EUNIZEL RILLOMA
441 MAMANGUN, MATTHEW PASCUA
442 MANALO, ARJAY PAUL RIVERA
443 MANANGKILA, HAROLD DULAG
444 MANANSALA, JOHN LUIGI TIRAZONA
445 MANDIA, JERWIN KIM SUNDIAM
446 MANG-OSAN, ALDRICK BATIAGAO
447 MANGSAT, EDRYAN INFERMO
448 MANGUNE, ALLAN JAYSON TURLA
449 MANICIO, IAN FRANCIS PEREZ
450 MANIQUEZ, CARL-OLIVER FELICITAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 11 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 MAQUIDDANG, JOHN BRYAN BAGTAS
452 MARABUT, EFREN LOPEZ
453 MARASIGAN, JONATHAN RIVERA
454 MARBELLA, DANREB NICOLAS
455 MARCO, ELAINE BARDILLON
456 MARCOS, CHARLITO JR GAMIAO
457 MARIANO, ALVIN REGINIO
458 MARIANO, JEMILIANO JR BERNABE
459 MARIANO, LEVI MANALO
460 MARIANO, MICHAEL BRYAN SANTOS
461 MARTEL, JOMAR QUIMBO
462 MARUHOM, NAJIV PATRON
463 MASING, JOSELITO ARIO
464 MATABANG, JOHN PAULO MILAOR
465 MATORGO, MHAR-ANN KURL ABAJA
466 MATSUMOTO, GURIETO GUERZON
467 MATULAC, RAYGAN DALAWAMPU
468 MAULION, JOHN PATRICK RODRIGUEZ
469 MAYO, RICHARD VELASQUEZ
470 MAÑALAC, SONNY BAUTISTA
471 MELAD, YSRAEL BADUA
472 MEMBREVE, CALVIN DUQUESA
473 MENDEZ, ALFONSO FELIZ BALTAZAR
474 MENDIGORIN, BERLE DELA CRUZ
475 MENDIOLA, BON RYAN CORTEZ
476 MENDOZA, ALEX FABILANE
477 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NAPIZA
478 MENDOZA, KARYLL PEDREGOSA
479 MICABALO, UANEL ANGELJUN DURAN
480 MIGUEL, WESLEY APLA-ON
481 MILLADO, JOHN IGNATIUS KO
482 MINDAÑA, KEMP WARREN LIGARAY
483 MINTU, JAYMAR BENDAÑA
484 MISA, JAYRALD AGUILAR
485 MOISES, KIRK WESLEY MALUMAY
486 MOJICA, MARIANO GAVIN
487 MOLINA, EMMANUEL JOHN VILLAFLORES
488 MOLINA, JOHN EDMARK ALCANTARA
489 MOLINA, JOHN RAY ACHAZO
490 MOLLIDA, ZANDY SAVANDAL
491 MORANO, REYNALDO PAGSANJAN
492 MOSENDE, ROAN CESISTA
493 MUMAR, JOHN RUD DE LA CERNA
494 MUNIO, MILBERT BENITEZ
495 MUNSOD, CHRISTIAN ANJOE DANTIS
496 NACARIO, DONALD LAMBO
497 NAHID, LEO COCOY MAGCAMIT
498 NAPALINGA, RICHARD CASTILLO
499 NAPIZA, JONALIZA PUNZALAN
500 NARAG, ALLAN PINGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 12 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 NAREDO, REI MARC ALLEN VILLANUEVA
502 NAVAL, CHRISTOPHER TEJANO
503 NAVAL, KEN ERICK REYES
504 NAVARRO, MAVIRICK SORIANO
505 NEOLAR, DANIEL ERWIN CEDOTES
506 NIEVA, PIO JR LOPEZ
507 NOBLE, BENJIE ESPILLO
508 NUEVA, JOSUA CARLO LAJERA
509 NUÑEZ, JED RANIER VALDEZ
510 NUÑEZ, RENAN
511 OBILLO, JANINE MAE OLAY
512 OCARIZA, JASON MADIAM
513 OCSON, EUGENE APERUCHO
514 OLETA, NELSON JR TIQUIS
515 OMACOB, MICHAEL TUBAHON
516 OMAYAN, EFREN JR SOTTO
517 ONGCOY, JU BANNY PONCE
518 ONIANA, ERLITO JR ESCORIAL
519 OPIÑA, ALJOHN ORIEL
520 OREJUDOS, CRISELDA PANAPANAAN
521 ORIO, SPENCER ABITRIA
522 OTAO, JAYSON ALONZO
523 PACADA, KENNETH DEAZETA
524 PACASUM, JALEL MARCOS
525 PACIFICO, ALH GALLEGO
526 PADOLINA, EDCEL JAMES ELLA
527 PAGKATIPUNAN, MIGUEL LORENZO IMPERIAL
528 PAGUIO, JHUNE MANITI
529 PAJADOR, JAYSON FORTO
530 PALACA, HERWIN PAUL DAGA-AS
531 PALOMATA, MA KARLA JEANNA SALIDO
532 PANGANIBAN, ARTHUR ZUÑIGA
533 PANGANIBAN, DANVER DE GUZMAN
534 PANGANIBAN, MONICA DIMACULANGAN
535 PARAGAS, RICKY SORIANO
536 PARDILLO, KERWIN NACARIO
537 PARREÑO, ERWIN PAGARAN
538 PATAWARAN, JOHN LORD BRIONES
539 PAULINO, JAY ORPERIA
540 PEDILLAGA, JEROME
541 PELAEZ, PETER EMMANUEL ALDOVINO
542 PEREZ, BERNADETTE JOBOG
543 PEREZ, JAMESTER PARAS
544 PEREZ, MARK ANGELO REYES
545 PERIN, KARL KRISTOPHER FABABIER
546 PERONA, CRISTAN JAY NITURA
547 PESTAÑO, LENRIE CANAWAY
548 PINEDA, LORD ADAM VILLAROSA
549 PINEDA, PATRICK SEAN VILLAPANDO
550 PINGOL, PATRICK FLORENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 13 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 PIÑEZ, WILBERTO CAMILOTES
552 PLAZA, HARRISON RAVELO
553 POBLETE, JESSA VILLEGAS
554 POLINAR, LEO JAY CABAYACRUZ
555 PONTANARES, JONATHAN BADUA
556 POQUIZ, ALFRED ZARATE
557 PORTILLO, RACHEL GRACE DIOCOS
558 POTENCIO, LYNDON BABIERRA
559 POTESTAD, BRIAN ARCENAL
560 PRADO, QUERL JAYSON ALO
561 PROJELLA, DARYL DICK RIÑOS
562 PUMEG-AS, PAUL PETA
563 PURA, JHON TAN
564 PUSPOS, SOLOMON JR CAPIN
565 QUITORAS, MARVIN RHEY DUMO
566 QUIZON, RONNIE DIMATULAC
567 RABANES, ZACARIAS JR VERGARA
568 RABANG, MARK PAUL BONGGAO
569 RAGAS, EVENCIO JR GASPAR
570 RAMOS, JOHN ROBERT VALERA
571 RANAY, DENNIZEN JOSEPH MARTIN
572 RAPOSON, ALVIN BOÑON
573 RAZON, REMBERT XAVIER FIDER
574 RECOMENDABLE, ALEJANDRO JR TARATARA
575 REFORSADO, AL NIÑO SALCEDA
576 REMEDIO, JUNE MARTIN ADOLFO
577 RENDON, JUBEN LOMONDOC
578 REQUITILLO, DAN JOSEPH CORDENO
579 RETUMBAN, JOHN KELVYN DOLOR
580 REYES, FRANCIS JIM GARGARITA
581 RIGOS, JARRELL ERVYN VICENTE
582 RIVERA, FRANCISCO JOSEPH ORDAN
583 RIVERA, PETER JOHN BAGUISA
584 RIVERA, ROLAND YNOY
585 ROALLOS, AIZA PURAL
586 ROASA, RYLE AURELL SUMANGA
587 RODEL, CHRISTIAN CHESTER GARCIA
588 ROLDAN, KURT IAN CASUGA
589 RONQUILLO, GERALD JAMES KOH
590 RUBIA, KRISHA GAMBOA
591 RUSTICO, JULIUS ABELARDE
592 SABANGAN, JUN UMALI
593 SAGANA, MARK JOSEPH MANALO
594 SAGUINHON, ULYSSES JR DAHAO
595 SALALIMA, MARK JOSEPH SALAS
596 SALCEDO, VICENTE JR SIM
597 SALIMO, ARVIN SARITO
598 SAMPAGA, FERNANDO REYES
599 SAN DIEGO, GIANNE KELVIN BAUTISTA
600 SAN MARCOS, MARK MICHAEL ORBIGOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 14 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 SANCHEZ, ABEILLE DINDAN MANALO
602 SANCHEZ, LEOVEN OLIVO
603 SANCHEZ, MARLONITO ALVIN NAPIGKIT
604 SANDIG, IAN CEASAR ESPLANA
605 SANTIAGO, LARVIN INAMARGA
606 SANTOS, ROD AGUI BALIGOD
607 SANTOS, VLADIMER VIAÑA
608 SAPARON, GLENN BULANON
609 SARDIN, JOHN JOSEPH SILVA
610 SARNO, JOHN CHRISTIAN GENOVA
611 SASIS, BILL DAVID STA IGLESIA
612 SATINGIN, GERALD SARNO
613 SECILLANO, CARL JOSEPH MADRIGAL
614 SECO, JOHN LAWRENCE BULO
615 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN REX ROMERO
616 SETO, MARIONE JOHN CADUNGON
617 SEVA, SHERWIN ROSAL
618 SEVILLA, JOFELLE MORDENO
619 SEVILLA, LEOPOLDO JR FLORES
620 SIABABA, MICHAEL REY ESLAO
621 SIABOC, MARIO DINGLAS
622 SIBAYAN, JENNIFER SUNGA
623 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE
624 SIDON, RALPH JAMES REVIL
625 SIGUE, JAY BLANCO
626 SILANGIL, JOHN FIDEL OMAÑA
627 SINABAN, MARLYN SALUDO
628 SISON, ELENA MAY MENDOZA
629 SISOR, JOSE DENNIS OSORIO
630 SOGUILON, FRITZ GERALD LLAGAS
631 SOLDEVILLA, KELVIN RAY BINUYA
632 SOLINA, DWIGHT DE LA CRUZ
633 SOMES, BRIAN JOSEPH IGNACIO
634 SORIANO, MAIRO JUN PAULO EUSTAQUIO
635 SORIANO, MARC EDWIN CAÑERO
636 SORO, LUCKY BUGTAS
637 SOTTO, POPE JOHN TRINIDAD
638 SUAREZ, KARLO DANIELLE SAN MIGUEL
639 SUAYBAGUIO, ANALYN QUEBOD
640 SUMARAGO, SAMUEL TUICO
641 SUPAN, DAVIE MA
642 SY, RANDOLF RICHMOND CUA
643 SYLIM, SAMUELSON ANTHONY DUGAY
644 TABA, RIEL REMETICADO
645 TABAY, BRIAN GUMOP-AS
646 TADOY, JOHANNAH SARMIENTO
647 TAIB, MOHA NIMFA MAGPANTAY
648 TALABA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
649 TALAMPAS, JOSEPH PARIS
650 TALAVERA, LITO ANGELO VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 15 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 TALIB, ALENOBLE BANAO
652 TALIP, PHEGIEL GOMEZ
653 TAN, BRYAN NICHOLE YU
654 TAN, CHARLES BRIAN RAMPAS
655 TAN, JAN LEON TIO
656 TAN, JOHN BRIAN CO
657 TANG, ANTHONY JOHN TEE
658 TANGCO, AMBROSIO FERRIS III SALUDO
659 TANGONAN, MARTI PRESBITERO
660 TARUC, ABEGAIL CAPUTOL
661 TAYAG, JOSE ROLAND TIONGHOY
662 TEJERO, WESLEY JOSE
663 TENORIO, DAN FLORENCE CAMBA
664 TEODORO, TRISTAN ACOSTA
665 TICKE, KENNETH RALPH BAGONA
666 TIMA, WILFRED SAIM
667 TIMONERA, EPHRAIM JOSHUA COGOLLODO
668 TINDOC, JOEFILITO DURAN
669 TIU, ERVIN TAN
670 TIU, JESSIE LOIS SARMIENTO
671 TIU LIM, MALCOLM DAVEY PE
672 TOLENTINO, DARWIN MANSUETO
673 TOLENTINO, JOHN ROGER BATASIN-IN
674 TOLENTINO, JOSE MARI GILBUENA
675 TOLENTINO, MONDAY REY
676 TORONON, VALDYMIR JOHN DACALOS
677 TORRALBA, IVY JIOVANIE ABARIDO
678 TORRANO, CHRISTINE GUERRA
679 TORRES, ANDRE LLOYD ALABA
680 TORRES, EDWIN PAOLO MOOS
681 TORRES, FRANZ BENEDICT NUQUI
682 TRUMATA, FRANCISCO PREDAS
683 TUBANG, FERDINAND PAJARITO
684 TUDTUD, REXZEL ARIDIDON
685 TUMARAO, MICHAEL SANCHEZ
686 TUÑACAO, ALGIE GUMAWA
687 UBAUB, FLOYD ALLAN ARIOLA
688 UMBAL, BEHL AFGHAND JALAGAT
689 UREÑA, GIAN REYEL CRUZ
690 VACUNAWA, MIKE ALBERT JANORAS
691 VALENZUELA, TERRENCE JAY DESEMBRANA
692 VALERIO, RONALD CAPILAR
693 VALLE, EDGAR VINOYA
694 VALLEDOR, RALPHY ADONIS QUILIT
695 VASALLO, REVIN BRIAM GABAYAN
696 VELASCO, DIEGO BUENDIA
697 VELASCO, GEMMA CAMORONGAN
698 VENTURA, RICHARD ALCANTARA
699 VERCELES, STEPHEN JOHN BUSMION
700 VERZOSA, TEE JAY PARAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 16 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 VIDALLO, EUGENE HOABERT PARAS
702 VILLANUEVA, ALDWIN MARAVE
703 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES FRANCIS MAGPANTAY
704 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON LEMUEL PANALIGAN
705 VILLANUEVA, JEFFERSON ALUAN
706 VILLANUEVA, MARK LAURENCE ANTONIO
707 VILLAROSA, ALAN DANIEL BUENSUCESO
708 VILLARUEL, MICHAEL GAMAYAO
709 VINCOY, RICHARD REY MORQUEDA
710 VISICAN, JEFFREY PADOJINOG
711 WANHAY, JOEL MILIO
712 WONG, KELVIN LEANDER NG
713 YAO, JOSEPH MIRABEL
714 YAO, KIM MARCUS SUPEÑA
715 YPIL, JEJOMAR NEROSA
716 ZAPATERO, MICHAEL JOHN HASSAN
717 ZAULDA, MICHAEL ESPENORIO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 23 & 24, 2013 Page: 17 of 17
Released on MARCH 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ASTUDILLO, CENON III ADORNA
2 BACOY, PALMA FLOR NISPEROS
3 BILLONES, ANDREW ANJAO
4 BUNA, GIOVANNI BEJIGA
5 CABRELA, HILTON ROY DUMAPIAS
6 CAHOY, RENZ MARGARET ANGGAM
7 CAPANGPANGAN, ROY MAGLASANG
8 DARUNDAY, EGAR DORO
9 EBORA, MARTIN ALBERTO SAGPANG
10 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR
11 LEGARIA, JAY DEQUIÑA
12 LUCAGBO, EDGAR JR TUBIANO
13 MABALHIN, ANDRID YAÑEZ
14 MACABINLAR, SHEEN STEPHANY ABID
15 MICABALO, GLENN CUARESMA
16 ORUGA, BARRYJUN POLITICO
17 PANOGALING, MARLON SAGARIO
18 PARDO, ALBERTO JR FAMILAR
19 RAMOS, ABNER NAPALCRUZ
20 RATILLA, MONA DELA CRUZ
21 UMALI, RIZALDY BRIONES
22 VALLENTE, ROSELYN EDUAVE
23 VELASCO, RONALD POSADAS
24 YAÑEZ, KENNETH IAN MAAGAD

Medical Technologist Licensure Examination March 2013 Result

Contents

  1. Introduction 
  2. Registration
  3. Top Passers
  4. List of Passers

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 641 out of 915 passed the Medical Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Medical Technology in the cities of Manila, Baguio and Cebu this March 2013.

The members of the Board of Medical Technology who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Marietta C. Baccay, Chairman; Ms. Marilyn R. Atienza and Ms. Marian M. Tantingco, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days from the last day of examination.

Those who failed to pass the board examination for Medical Technology but had obtained a general rating of at least 70% can register as Medical Laboratory Technician.

Registration

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on April 3 and 4, 2013.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers

The successful examinees in the March 2013 Medical Technologist Licensure Examination who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:

  1. GLADYS APRIL BATHAN CATIBOG ADVENTIST UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES 90.70
  2. BECKY DAWN LOPEZ CHAVEZ ADVENTIST UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES 90.50
  3. MARIA KRISTINA AGRESOR IBARRA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 90.20
  4. JONATHAN JALLORINA MACATIAG IV ADVENTIST UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES 90.10
  5. MARIA CHRISTINE ESPIRITU CALMA MANILA CENTRAL UNIVERSITYCALOOCAN CITY 89.80
    NAPOLEON YU MORON ST. SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGE-TACLOBAN 89.80
  6. EDRIAN MEDINA LUCINARIO REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ MEDICAL FOUNDATION 89.60
  7. PATRICE MELODY CANLAS CONTRERAS SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 89.40
  8. GERSHON MARK GABO CORTEZ ADVENTIST UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES 89.00
  9. MARKAY GALUZ LARDIZABAL LORMA COLLEGE 88.60
  10. MICHAEL ADRIAN IGNACIO LLACUNA FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.90

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 2 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABARCAR, BOBBIE JAY SOLOMON
2 ABEL, RONELL JAMES JUAN
3 ABLAZA, EDUARD PAOLO PELAYO
4 ABNASAN, STEPHANIE JOY BANAKEN
5 ABOU CHACRA, HADI JIHAD VIRTUS
6 ABUAN, WISDOM GRACE BUENAVENTURA
7 ABUCEJO, DENNIL JOHN MALLORCA
8 ACAIN, RAY NEIL LAZARTE
9 ACOSTA, BLEZEL BAGUYO
10 ACUB, NAVILA MONARA
11 ADDALA, JOULJILA JAINUDDIN
12 ADRIANO, DARYL ABEGAIL DE GUZMAN
13 AGUSTIN, ABEGAIL CRISTOBAL
14 ALBA, EMANELLE ANTONETTE PARACHA
15 ALBERTO, JOAHNA MARIE CORTEZ
16 ALBIOR, CASSANDRA MAE PALINLIN
17 ALEJANDRO, LOUIE CARMELA KIM ANTONIO
18 ALETA, MIA SHARINAJEAN MACARAEG
19 ALFARO, IRISH VILLA
20 ALINSOD, AYIN PAGUNTALAN
21 ALIPIO, JENIBEE CASTILLO
22 ALIPIO, REIMARK BAUL
23 ALLAYBAN, MA ROSARIO CATERINA GALLIBU
24 ALLUAD, JAGREY GONZALVO
25 ALMERON, AARON DARWIN ESPEJO
26 ALPES, ADRIEN JAY JUNGAO
27 AMADO, LAREEN GRACE ALEJAN
28 AMBROSIO, MERIAM DECENA
29 AMPANIA, PATRICK HERBERT YAMBING
30 AMURAO, JULIE ANNE FERRANCULLO
31 ANCHETA, ANIKA ARELLANO
32 ANG, CHARLES GEOFFREY KING
33 ANG, KAREN JOY ROBLES
34 ANGELES, CHARISSE ALYZA TAMONDONG
35 ANGELES, RIYAH MAY BERNABE
36 ANGOLLUAN, DIVINE GRACE PADIANGAN
37 ANIANO, MARIA ADELAIDA PIMENTEL
38 ANINANG, MYRA TABIGUE
39 ANTOLIN, MHINIERVA ROOT
40 APOSTOL, SHARJAH MINA JOY GARCIA
41 AQUINO, CINDY VELASCO
42 AQUINO, KRISTINE JOY BILOG
43 ARAGO, MABEL ANJELI RECTAZO
44 ARANA, IRISH DOVE CACHO
45 ARCINUE, TRISTAN JOSHUA ARRIETA
46 ARELLANO, CHRIS MAEL ABARCA
47 ARELLANO, ZANDRA KARMELA YONZON
48 ARIAS, JAYSON TAPA
49 ARIZ, CHARLS TAN DOCTOR
50 ARUCAN, AISA EULA KIBAYEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 3 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ARUTA, MA ENCARNACION COBACHA
52 ASILO, DEMIEL JAMES PEÑAFLORIDA
53 ASIO, CLYDEE JOY CONCEPCION
54 ASPALI, MUN-IMA JAHLUN
55 ASUNCION, KAREN CATE BASCO
56 ATILLO, LOU BIANCA CLARO
57 AURELIO, JUNALEN LIBRADILLA
58 AVENDAÑO, JAY ALVIN GARCIA
59 AZARCON, MERY ROSE STO DOMINGO
60 BACOD, CRISTINA AILEEN CACHO
61 BADILLES, BLEZILDA SANDOVAL
62 BALDEVARONA, ROSA LEA SIRUELO
63 BALDOVINO, CARMELO JR ARBOLENTE
64 BALITON, FLORMELISSA CRISTOBAL
65 BANZON, ANN DOMINIQUE BARDELOSA
66 BARBAS, JERVILLE OLAYTA
67 BARCELONA, ANALYN FE GASMEN
68 BARCENAS, RENELYN UBALDO
69 BARCIBAL, MARY GRACE SARMIENTO
70 BARTOLOME, CARLA VIANCA TUAZON
71 BARTOLOME, NORIZCELLE PEARL ALCORIZA
72 BASA, AARONN JIMENEZ
73 BASCARA, ARIANNE ENGALAN
74 BASCO, JOHN PAUL JUMAWAN
75 BATALLA, JIM CARLO SALAZAR
76 BAUTE, SITTIE AISAH ISLAO
77 BAUTISTA, JENI ROBLES
78 BAUTISTA, RAY ALLEN DE GUZMAN
79 BEJOSA, PAMELA JOY ARANGO
80 BELLEZA, JUSTIN JULES EPILOGO
81 BERNABE, BILLY JOE BONDOC
82 BERNABE, VIC EMILE DE DIOS
83 BERNARDO, MARIELLE JEN DUNKEN
84 BESANA, MARICAR MISLANG
85 BISARES, JANE LYNESSA BELANDRES
86 BLANAS, ROWENA MERINDAD
87 BOISER, MILIXA LOURDES TUMBOKON
88 BONBON, MA JORIZA AMPARADO
89 BONDOC, JAMIE ROSE PAGUIO
90 BONDOC, JOSE GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ
91 BONGANSESO, DOMAYKA AQUINO
92 BOTANA, KRIST KEVIN TRINIDAD
93 BRIONES, KAREN MAY DELA VEGA
94 BRIONES, PAULA RACHEL MATEO
95 BROWN, STEPHANIE MAE BAUTISTA
96 BUAN, EDWARD ALLAN CRUZ
97 BUDIKEY, VANESSA ALAY-AY
98 BUENA, JANEVA SUELLO
99 BUENAVENTURA, CHARISMA FRANCE CANLAS
100 BULANON, MARK ANTHONY LALUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 4 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BURGOS, IMEE ROSE LACHICA
102 BURGOS, JEOFFREY BALANO
103 BURGOS, VIDALYN GANANGAN
104 BUÑAG, ANGELO MONTES
105 BUÑALES, JONATHAN SANCHEZ
106 CABAHUG, ANGELIE AC-AC
107 CABATUANDO, LIEZEL GILLYN MADRIÑAL
108 CABAUATAN, JOHN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
109 CABRAL, MA DENISE MAGTOTO
110 CABRERA, MARC DANIEL MEDINA
111 CABRERA, SWEET MARAESOL CATUBIGAN
112 CACAO, MARK JIBE
113 CADANGYAO, HECTOR JR MANALO
114 CALAPARDO, SHELLAVIV CALAGUIO
115 CALAPIT, KATHLEEN MAE RAMOS
116 CALAWAN, HAMEN PASIGAN
117 CALER, LUIGI ROGUERO VILLAROSA
118 CALIGUIRAN, MIKEALA ANNE MADDELA
119 CALIMAG, MA KARIZ MIRAÑA
120 CALIMBAS, MARIA AIREENE CABANIZAS
121 CALINGASAN, KATREEN ALZATE
122 CALMA, MARIA CHRISTINE ESPIRITU
123 CAMAJALAN, ELLEN HERSANE
124 CANILLAS, RHIAN JESS EBARETA
125 CANON, JUSTINE LOUISE DELA CRUZ
126 CAPERO, YVONNE FAITH GARLAN
127 CARIT, SEAN KEN VILLALUZ
128 CARLOS, REFIEL GERMINO
129 CASANOS, NANETTE MADELO
130 CASOLINO, REGIELYN FERNANDEZ
131 CASTILLO, MARIA AYLENE LUMONTAD
132 CASTILLO, SOFIEROSS OBVIAR
133 CASTILLO, ULYROSE TAGUBA
134 CASTRO, CHITO DIVINAGRACIA
135 CASTRO, JUBELLE HERNANDEZ
136 CATABAY, JENNELYN PAMO
137 CATIBOG, GLADYS APRIL BATHAN
138 CERA, MINCHIE ELOISA SISON
139 CERIÑO, KRIS MENDOZA
140 CHAVEZ, BECKY DAWN LOPEZ
141 CHUA, VERGIL LLOYD URTOLA
142 CHUA, WENALYN GAELA
143 CIMACIO, ALEXANDER RICHARD
144 CLAVECILLAS, JULIE ANN ARTACHO
145 CONCEPCION, JOHN KENETH ESCOBIO
146 CONCEPCION, KATRINA TABLANTE
147 CONSTANTINO, EDLOR OBDOSANTOS
148 CONTRERAS, PATRICE MELODY CANLAS
149 COPON, MA MARGARITA MOJICA
150 CORDIAL, ERIKA PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 5 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CORONADO, JOSIE POTESTADES
152 CORPUZ, LOVELY ANN NIRO
153 CORRAL, JOHN LYNDON BALUIS
154 CORTEZ, CZARINA ROMA LADERAS
155 CORTEZ, GERSHON MARK GABO
156 CRISOSTOMO, GYNN MARIE ALTOVEROS
157 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN ANGELO LANUEVO
158 CRUZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER PATUBO
159 CRUZ, KAREN IANA MACALINO
160 CRUZ, KRYSTLE APPLE MACALINO
161 CRUZ, MA GIZELLE BILLETE
162 CRUZ, MARK LEONARD ZARZUELA
163 CRUZ, WORTHY AGUSTIN
164 CUBILLO, JOHANNA MARIE GONZALES
165 CUERDO, AYA
166 CUETO, MICHELLE GRACE ADARLO
167 DAGAMI, LOISE VILLEGAS
168 DAHILI, PHOENIX JAMES BALUCAN
169 DAL-USAN, EVRIN BAY-AN
170 DALISAY, ANGELICA BERISO
171 DALUSUNG, MARIA BELEN DULACA
172 DALUZ, KENNETH JOSE
173 DAVID, ROSELLA MARIE DE CHAVEZ
174 DAYRIT, JEMMARIE LAGASCA
175 DAZO, AL ADRIAN GERONIMO
176 DE ASIS, JONATHAN PONCE
177 DE DIOS, JUN-JOHN JACOBA
178 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN LAXAMANA
179 DE JESUS, JUDE ADRIANE VASQUEZ
180 DE LEON, DIANE ANGELIQUE SALANGA
181 DE LEON, MARIA ISABEL OBRADOR
182 DECENA, JENNELYN LOPEZ
183 DEFIÑO, MARY CYRIN VICTORIA CAPCO
184 DEL CASTILLO, JOHN DATA DIPASUPIL
185 DEL MUNDO, SIMON KRISTOFFER SALUDES
186 DEL ROSARIO, FLORELLE ELEANOR DE GUZMAN
187 DEL-IS, MARGIE VALDEZ
188 DELA CRUZ, DONNA JASMIN MENDOZA
189 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE LEE ALMAREZ
190 DELA ROSA, JAYPEE BRUTAS
191 DELA ROSA, SANDRA CAPONES
192 DELEÑA, JANINE CADAYONA
193 DELGADO, MA VANNESSA ARCIN
194 DELIGERO, JOHN MAR BETOY
195 DELLOSA, ARIELLE LAO
196 DELORIA, LARRA MAE FRANCISCO
197 DELOS ANGELES, CARLO ALMODIEL
198 DELOS REYES, WILSON JR REYES
199 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELO REYES
200 DEMITION, MARIBEL JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 6 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DEPITA, ZYRINE MARIE MAGBANUA
202 DEVIZA, JENEVY LACSE
203 DIAZ, CHERRY LEEH OCTAVIO
204 DIAZ, MARIA PATRICIA BALDUEZA
205 DIMAANO, ANDY PALAROAN
206 DIMACALI, ELAINE JOY TIANGCO
207 DINAGA, DONN DENNIS MARTINEZ
208 DIOQUINO, DEE CEDON
209 DIVINA, JAYVEE ANTONIO RETANA
210 DIWA, MARY JOHARA CAROLINO
211 DIZON, DAISY BEL ESCOTE
212 DIZON, JULIE ANN DALIVA
213 DOCTOR, RJ AG-A
214 DOMATO, SONAYYAH MACAPUNDAG
215 DOMINGO, MERIAM MAE INUGUIDAN
216 DOMINGUEZ, ALVIR JAN PADUA
217 DOMINGUEZ, CHILLNEE DOROMAL
218 DOTOLLO, EDZEL ALTERADO
219 DUADUA, BLANCA JOY CENDAÑA
220 DUARTE, NOVER EDWARD PINO
221 DUCUSIN, LUISA MAE SALINAS
222 DUMAPIG, JAMILA HANNAH ALTAMIRA
223 DUMELOD, ANA MONICA PASCUA
224 DUMORAN, JOAN MARIE PEVIDA
225 DUQUE, JOANNA DENISE NOEL
226 DURANO, JOHN DALE BAQUIRAN
227 DY, MICHAEL ERIC CHENG
228 ECALNE, JOSEPH KEVIN TIONGSON
229 ECOM, GLENDA CADOS
230 EMBALZADO, MARITES CUIZON
231 EMBRADORA, ZARAH JANE VILLAR
232 ENERO, ROGELIO II MORALES
233 ERNI, FELICE BEA ANGELA SANGALANG
234 ESCABILLAS, NANETH JALIMAO
235 ESGUERRA, RUSSEL JOHN TAYAG
236 ESLANA, APRILE JOY CABANHAO
237 ESMAEL, AMIRA MLUK
238 ESO, CRISTINE ANN MANIMBO
239 ESPIRITU, FLORENCE ANTONIO
240 ESPLAGO, MARIA CHRISSA BALEÑA
241 ESTALLO, JUSTINE DE LEON
242 ESTEVA, BABBIE JHON CALZADORA
243 ESTRADA, GINA CASUGA
244 ESTRADA, MELVIN ROYCE DUKING
245 EVANGELIO, LEYAN ANTONIO
246 EVANGELISTA, SAHARA MARI NAVARRO
247 EZRAEL, NOMAIRE INDA
248 FABURADA, SHULAMMITE FAITH ABAA
249 FANTIN, RIZZA MAE DAQUIPIL
250 FERNANDEZ, GRACE RAMORAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 7 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 FERNANDEZ, JOHANNA RUTOR
252 FERNANDEZ, NOLDELENE DE LOS REYES
253 FERRARO, CHESTER MARC DUMAYAS
254 FERRER, EDUARDO JR SANTOS
255 FERRER, IRENE JANE LUSUEGRO
256 FLONASCA, HOSHIEN CHAN
257 FLOREN, MARY GRACE BARQUILLA
258 FLORES, ANNA ELAINNE MANALAYSAY
259 FORROSUELO, JOSE JR VILLACERAN
260 FRANCISCO, ARIANNE JOY ALCAZAR
261 FRIAS, CLARISSA ALVERO
262 FUNG, RICHARD CHRISTIAN CASUNGCAD
263 GABRIEL, GINO ALFARO
264 GADIS, JENNETTE RUFANO
265 GAGATAM, GRACELYN YSON
266 GALENDEZ, ABEGAEL DACUNO
267 GALLEROS, CHEERY BALIJON
268 GALLINERA, SARAH BUGAAY
269 GALOPE, JERRICA CHARLENE NGO
270 GALVEZ, MARGARETH ANNE CRUZ
271 GANGA, EAN CYD BARROGA
272 GARCIA, ELISSA IRA ENCARNACION
273 GARCIA, KATHERINE FERNANDO
274 GARCIA, MAE FLOR CYRA MAG-USARA
275 GARCIA, VANESSA HEPZIBAH GONZALES
276 GARLITOS, SHIELA MAE VINCO
277 GATPO, JOERECA LACE QUIJANO
278 GAYLON, RACHEL ABUDA
279 GERON, RHEA GARCIA
280 GERSAVA, MARCHIE ANN LOSALA
281 GO, ERIKA JANE TANGAYAN
282 GOLI CRUZ, JOHN VENANCIO VILLARBA
283 GOMEZ, ALWIN REYES
284 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANNE CRUZ
285 GOZO, SANI MAR GAVIÑO
286 GRAJO, ANGELICA GARCIA
287 GUERRERO, ALPHA MENDIOLA
288 GUERRERO, KRIS MAY ASUNCION
289 GUEVARRA, GAYLEE ROSE OCAMPO
290 GUILLERMO, SHIRLEY MAE PAMA
291 GUIMBAOLIBOT, LAARNI CABIDOG
292 GUMANDER, NARZIS BUTUAN
293 GUNDAYAO, BARRY CAÑETE
294 GUTIERREZ, ANNA KARLA SALAZAR
295 GUTIERREZ, DYNA ROSE ZAPE
296 GUTIERREZ, JULES LEONARD LIZADA
297 HABER, BENHAMER TANDICO
298 HADANI, FATIMA EFRHAIZA ISDUNG
299 HAYAG, FELICIMA DATINGUINOO
300 HIDALGO, GRACIELLE HOPE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 8 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 HIRUKAWA, TATSUO DELA CRUZ
302 HOMENA, KARINA ROCAMORA
303 IBARRA, MARIA KRISTINA AGRESOR
304 IGNACIO, JOYCILLE NUÑEZ
305 IMPUESTO, MARY ANN CALIAO
306 INDANAN, NAZHRA MAJID
307 ISMAEL, CRISALYN DALHANI
308 JAAFAR, JEHADA OBORDO
309 JABAT, SHERYLL RONILOR VILLANUEVA
310 JANGAYO, MARIZZA CABALHIN
311 JAYME, MA WHENA ANNE SERVO
312 JIMELO, MARGIELEE ANGELES
313 JIMENEZ, ALDWIN EDWARD ADAMS
314 JIMENEZ, MARIA RUVIERA ROSE PAYUMO
315 JOSON, JENNIFER RIVERA
316 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA
317 JUNIO, MALCOLM JAMES FERNANDO
318 KADIR, SAMIR MOHAMMAD LINGAT
319 KASTULAN, JOHAIR-MISHAL MAHADALI
320 KHO, GEAS-ANN DE LA PENA
321 LABAGAN, GIDEON JR CENTINO
322 LABUGUEN, BEVERLY DALEN
323 LACABA, LESLIE ANN ALIDO
324 LACHICA, MARY JANE FRANCES AMILASAN
325 LACSAMANA, GUILLANO CANLAS
326 LADORES, QUARTZEL SUBALDO
327 LAM, MARGARET SHIH
328 LAMOSA, LEYL ARENAS
329 LANANTE, MARNELLIE ARANETA
330 LANDAYAN, NATHANIEL SAGUN
331 LANTAJO, JOLLANIE BING AMON
332 LAO, KAREN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
333 LAPID, HERBERT ALVIN GO
334 LAPITAN, GRACE ABAO
335 LARDIZABAL, MARKAY GALUZ
336 LATOZA, ANTHONY CHAD OCHENTA
337 LAZATIN, FRANCIS JR ALVARADO
338 LAZONA, MARVIN KAEZAR JUBAN
339 LEDESMA, CHRISLY CLYDE MANALAYSAY
340 LEDESMA, FELY JASMIN DELA CRUZ
341 LEE, ERIC SUAFFIELD
342 LEGARA, PRINCESS CONSTANTINO
343 LICON, GRETCHEN FIEDALAN
344 LIM, MARC RICHARD GESMUNDO
345 LIMA, SAVANNAH MARLA PACUNO
346 LIMOSNERO, JEE AIKKO FIGUES
347 LIMPAHAN, CATHEYLEEN CRIS ABUYOG
348 LINDAGAN, SAHARA MAMENTO
349 LINGAD, JEROME TAGUINOD
350 LLACUNA, MICHAEL ADRIAN IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 9 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 LOPEZ, ENRIQUE JR MACATANGAY
352 LOPEZ, HAYZEE NIKKI AURELIO
353 LOZANO, ANGELO CRISTOFFER BALBAS
354 LOZERIAGA, CLARISSE SAMPERE
355 LUCAS, CECILLE GRACE BALIDO
356 LUCERO, MARJORIE BANAAG
357 LUCINARIO, EDRIAN MEDINA
358 LUNA, JOSEPH MENCKEN DEREK SALAVERIA
359 MABILIN, MARIE JOAN SHERBENEL VILLA
360 MABUTI, ELDRIGE MARK CUNANAN
361 MACAAYAO, ROHAIMA DOMAUB
362 MACASIL, VINCENT GUIDOTE
363 MACATIAG, JONATHAN IV JALLORINA
364 MAGALLON, MA KARENINA BAUTISTA
365 MAGAT, RENCEL JOY REYES
366 MAGLANGIT, JURHAIDA BANSIL
367 MAGLANQUE, CAROLINA GONZALES
368 MALABANAN, JAMESON FERNANDO
369 MALANGGAY, ARIANE IRISH GUYGUYON
370 MALASO, CHELLA BONDILLIES
371 MALATE, ALAIZA DEL VERACRUZ
372 MALINAO, JESSICA VENTURA
373 MALLILLIN, FLORENCE NIKKO CLAVERIA
374 MALUNDO, JAERANIE BERNUS
375 MALVECINO, CHARIZA MAY MAURICIO
376 MANALO, GLOVYLYN VILLARIÑA
377 MANDAWE, ARVI JOYCEE BANTAYAN
378 MANRIQUE, AVELYN SUNGCAYA
379 MANSANADE, ANNA MARIE REGAHAL
380 MANUEL, RAYMART SANTOS
381 MAPANAO, MARK ADRIAN BALATBAT
382 MARCELINO, JAYNEE MADELAINE CASACOP
383 MARGAJA, CATHERINE ALTHEA ABELLA
384 MARIMON, DARIUS QUINTANO
385 MARQUEZ, ARNI BELLE CRUZ
386 MARTINEZ, LUZETTE MARTIN
387 MATANOG, NORHANIE ABINAL
388 MATAWARAN, LUIS PAOLO MATEO
389 MATIAS, MICHELLE MANDANI
390 MAÑALAC, LOUISE ALBERT HIDALGO
391 MEJIA, CHRISTINE ANNE DE VERA
392 MELGAREJO, ALREA MHAY TAPICAN
393 MENDOZA, KRISTOFFER GENE REYES
394 MENDOZA, MARIA REGINA CIELO CRUZ
395 MENDOZA, MICHELLE VALDEZ
396 MERCADER, CIELO MAE BACOLOD
397 MERCADER, RAMONCITO JR ADRIANO
398 MERINO, MARY GRACE LIM
399 MIJARO, ALFIE DOTON
400 MILLORA, RAMILO ABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 10 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 MINA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ
402 MIRANDA, KATHLYN MAE BALMORI
403 MIRANDA, MIKHAEL LORENZO OLALIA
404 MOHAMMAD, RUSAINA DAUD
405 MOLO, LORDESS ABOLOCION
406 MONTALLANA, MARK ORIEL LADIONA
407 MONTEHERMOSO, MA SALVE MORENO
408 MONTERO, CRIS ARTATES
409 MORATALLA, MARY JEAN TUPAS
410 MORON, NAPOLEON YU
411 MUZONES, ANA DANIELLE PANGANORON
412 MUZONES, MARGERY MELANIS
413 MUÑOZ, CLARIBEL JOY TORRES
414 NACHURA, MARIA SYLVIA CANLAS
415 NARCISO, DIVINA GRACE ANDRES
416 NATIVIDAD, JENICA YVETTE ALDEA
417 NATIVIDAD, KATHERINE ANGELIQUE ALINSOD
418 NAVARRO, JOANNA TESS CAASI
419 NAVARRO, MA THERESA ROANA ARPON
420 NAVARRO, REGINALD CHARLES CRUZ
421 NERMAL, MARIA LYNDENJIM OCTUBRE
422 NEROSA, ARNEL CRESAR GEGARE
423 NIEVES, MICHELLE PADILLA
424 NIMER, LORIE ANN GUYJOCO
425 NUÑEZ, PAOLO MARTINEZ
426 OABEL, RYAN LEE CABUYAO
427 OANDASAN, MARLON PEDROSO
428 OCAMPO, GLAIZA NARCISE
429 OCRETO, MARY JANE BALLESTEROS
430 OFILAS, SHIRLEY CHAT ESCAÑO
431 OKISHIMA, YOUPH MIDORI GENARGUE
432 OLGADO, ROY OLIVER BARRO
433 OLIVEROS, MYRILLE SUMCAD
434 OLMO, GINO ROSS AGCOLICOL
435 ORAS, SHERILYN DANIWES
436 ORTEGA, JADE FRANCISCO
437 ORTIZ, KIRSTIN ERICKA DUATIN
438 ORTIZ, VLADEMIR MANLANGIT
439 OSCARES, MARK JASON AZUELA
440 OSIAS, MELESSERT MYRA ARAZA
441 PAAS, ADORA JOY FLORES
442 PABILLO, JADE TRIBIANA
443 PACIENTE, JOSE RAYMUND VILLARTA
444 PADEROG, DANNETH CAMPOS
445 PADILLA, JOHANNA MALOLES
446 PAGSANGHAN, ANGENELLE PALCUTO
447 PAGULAYAN, VELVETTE MAE MACALLING
448 PALADA, MICO SIPSIP
449 PALILEO, HADRIAN CUNANAN
450 PALO, ROD OLIVER CASINILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 11 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 PAMINTUAN, MARIA CRISTINA CULAS
452 PANES, EVELYN TUDEN
453 PANGAN, MA ANGELINE SERRANO
454 PANGANIBAN, ROCHELLE ANN LAJOM
455 PAREDES, JUANCHO SANTINO NAVARRO
456 PAREDES, MA ANN MARGARET GONZALES
457 PASAMBA, ROBERTO JR VITO
458 PATAGNAN, ELIZA JUNEL MAGTIBAY
459 PATAM, PRINCESS
460 PECK, ARIES JOSHUA UMANDAL
461 PEDRONIO, JOEY DOMINGO
462 PENEYRA, RAQUEL DE VERA
463 PEQUE, REYNA ANN JUNTILLA
464 PERADILLA, JENNIFER ESCALA
465 PERALTA, KARLA DANIELLE TUPAS
466 PERAS, APRIL GRACE BERNALDEZ
467 PEREIRA, JAN PAULO SORIANO
468 PEREZ, MARK ANTHONY CABALLERO
469 PEREZ, SHIELA MARIE TOLENTINO
470 PEREÑA, CHRISTIAN RON ROMERO
471 PERPETUA, PATRICIA PARDO
472 PERUALILA, MAYVON GABALEO
473 PETRONIO, KENNETH LETIADO
474 PEÑA, DUSTIN EDWARD LIMPIN
475 PEÑA, PAOULINE ANN JENNIFER CAPUZ
476 PEÑARANDA, JILL CABONEGRO
477 PIANO, MICHAEL HENRY BAYANI
478 PILAR, EDNA SARAH PILANDAS
479 PINPIN, MARRI VYZIELLE RABASTO
480 PISCO, JOHN PAULO LILLO
481 PORTES, SANDRA KAYE EDORA
482 PRADILLADA, CRISTINE AILYN GABANI
483 PRADO, JAYHARI JOHN SISON
484 PRINCENA, JOAN ANDREA MACLANG
485 PRISNO, CYREN GRACE GAMEZ
486 PUEBLO, CHERYL PARI-AN
487 PUGOY, CELYNE MARIE SANDOVAL
488 PUTONG, MA FATIMA BAUTISTA
489 QUA, KENNETH JIEVYNN SALES
490 QUIMPO, SHARON JOY FUENTESPINA
491 QUITLONG, IRISH CALIWAG
492 RADAM, JEFFREY BALBALOSA
493 RAFLORES, RECELYN LIE OLIVA
494 RAGUINI, MARIZZE EDZEL LIWARIN
495 RAMAJO, CHARMAINE JOY LUMIBAO
496 RAMIREZ, BEVERLY ABOLI
497 RAMIREZ, JOEL MANIMTIM
498 RAMISCAL, GWYN JOY COQUIAL
499 RAMOS, MORIAH MAULIT
500 RANTE, LUIS JR ANZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 12 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 RAPADA, SHARLENE GALLARDO
502 RASUMAN, PINAMILI DALUPANG
503 RATCLIFFE, CARL LOUIE SIMEON
504 RAYMUNDO, KLARYSSE GUZMAN
505 RAÑOLA, ROSETTE LIM
506 REYES, RIZA GO
507 REYES, ROBERT DARYL ARANILLA
508 REYES, ROEUS VINCENT ARJAY GENETA
509 RIDULME, NICO JOY LALAS
510 ROBERTO, JUAN RODRIGO AMADOR
511 ROBISO, JOSE LUIS BOTIN
512 ROCHA, NYCA DIANE DE JESUS
513 RODRIGUEZ, JOEMARI MADERAL
514 ROMERO, DEAN MARLO ANDREW CRUZ
515 ROQUE, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
516 ROQUE, MARIA CARISMA MAGNO
517 ROQUEZA, RENALIN ARNUEVO
518 ROSALEJOS, JONICA MARIE HANAYA
519 ROSARIO, APRIL LHORIGALE SHANE FRANCO
520 ROXAS, MARY GRACE DELFIN
521 RUADO, RUCY FAITH MAS
522 RUNIO, JEAN CLAUDINE CASTILLO
523 SAGUN, CARMICEL MORALES
524 SAGUN, CECILIA TAMAYO
525 SAJULGA, SHERYL LOROPAN
526 SAKKAM, AREEJ CUDEN
527 SALAMATIN, JANINE RONARIO
528 SALAPARE, JEAN KARLA DELA PEÑA
529 SALASAB, JANICE AWILI
530 SALAVERIA, JONATHAN SIBALA
531 SALEM, ALVIN SABAN
532 SALES, LEONILA EDITHA BAÑARES
533 SALES, REX ISMAEL DILOY
534 SALTIBAN, JOHSUA JJ LIBATIQUE
535 SALVADOR, CARLITO ROGELIO NATAN
536 SALVADOR, CATHERINE ROXAS
537 SALVADOR, JANICE LAVILLES
538 SALVALOZA, GERMY VINCENT ASTURIAS
539 SAMPANA, MARIE FE ABAOAG
540 SAN LUIS, JESSICA CAMALIGAN
541 SANAYON, CANDAO DISOMIMBA
542 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY MAY CASUPANAN
543 SANCHEZ, SAUD MOHD IBRAHIM UNGGANG
544 SANCHEZ-WILSON, LIGAYA MARIE SANCHEZ
545 SANICO, AICO MARIE CUYOS
546 SANILLA, BRENDON LACANARIA
547 SANTACERA, JESSA MARIE SEDIGO
548 SANTAMARIA, FILIPPO TALAMERA
549 SANTIAGO, JENNIE ROSE ANDAYA
550 SANTIAGO, MARY JEAN FEI CALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 13 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 SANTIAGO, MITA LOURDES ANGELA FELICIANO
552 SANTOS, CZARINNAH FRANCISCO
553 SARATAN, JEAN ANTOLIN GARCIA
554 SATANA, LEONYBELLE VERNICE FERNANDEZ
555 SE, STEADFAST GRACE CARRERA
556 SEDIEGO, VICTORIA ROSE FELIX
557 SEIJO, LUIS ANTONIO JR ESPIRITU
558 SERATO, MARY GRACE DACULLO
559 SEVILLANO, MARY GILIANE CAPISIÑO
560 SEÑERES, CHARLES GEONZON
561 SHIMOYA, FUMIO JR HUAB
562 SILVESTRE, DARWIN GLENN RAPOSAS
563 SIM, GRACE CHENG SUBIDO
564 SOLAS, LEVY JUN VAGILIDAD
565 SORIA, KRISTINE BEVERLY QUIÑONES
566 SORIANO, CHRISALLITA CABUAY
567 SUAREZ, DERRICK MONRIEL DOCTOR
568 SUING, ESSEL MARIE LALIC
569 SULLEZA, MARY MAE YOCSON
570 SULTAN, EIZEL JANE ALIPOSA
571 SUMA, VINCENT MICHAEL LEE
572 SUMAYAO, MARY GRACE MARTIN
573 SUMUGAT, MICHAEL ANGELO OCSON
574 SUSMIRAN, MARSHAN MAE ABAINZA
575 SUZUKI, CRISTINE UBALDO
576 SY, DONNA MARIE VILLAPA
577 TABAFUNDA, LOREYBETH JARAVATA
578 TABOR, ANNA MAE JANINE GARCIA
579 TADAY, JUMICHELLE MORADA
580 TADE, BENJIE YEE
581 TADURAN, MARK JEFFER GUAÑIZO
582 TAGOLGOL, JO ANNE MARTIR
583 TAMAYO, GIAN CARLO BELGIRA
584 TAMBAL, NIC JUNN CERVANTES
585 TAMS, LARRAINE JOYCE AGUILAR
586 TAN, AL-QAMAR ALIH
587 TAN, JENNY ANN ROSS ABALOS
588 TAN, JESSICA KARIELLE MALIT
589 TAN, KHUMAIDY ALFAD
590 TAN, MELODY YGAT
591 TAN, MICHAEL JOSHUA SARCEPUEDES
592 TAPAYA, RYAN OWEN CERVANTES
593 TATAD, MA RIZZA SALES
594 TEJADA, MAE SUZAN BATO
595 TERRANIA, CAMILLE FRANCES NAVARRO
596 TERUEL, MARION JOHN PAUL REYES
597 TIANZON, KRISTINA MONICA RIEL
598 TIO, DARYL PAOLO ELIPIAN
599 TOCA, MELVIN LUMABAN
600 TOGONON, JERICO BRYAN WAAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on MARCH 19 & 20, 2013 Page: 14 of 14
Released on MARCH 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 TOLENTINO, ALYSON MAE MAGLIQUIAN
602 TOLENTINO, GENNIFER MARCELO
603 TOLLEDO, TIFFANY LAMATA
604 TOLOSA, HELYN FAITH DIAZ
605 TORRES, ALFREDO JR ORLINA
606 TORRES, ERIKA QUITLONG
607 TRESTIZA, CHERRYL CADAG
608 TUAZON, JOMAR TAPIA
609 TUBO, ROSALIN TRISINIO
610 TUMOLVA, JULIE KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
611 ULANG, KATHERINE MUNAR
612 ULIT, MYRNA CRYSTAL TOLOZA
613 UMAYAM, APRIL MAE MORAN
614 UY, ESTRELLA MARIZ FERNANDEZ
615 UY, JEAN LORRAINE JALANDONI
616 UYKIM, AUDRIC PEÑERO
617 VA-AY, ARJENINE PEARL
618 VALDEZ, DAVIE LAGUINDAY
619 VALENZUELA, RYANN HONA
620 VALIDO, DANIEL JR CAVAN
621 VARGAS, KAREN JOY MANLANGIT
622 VELARDE, GILLIAN LORRAINE BAUTISTA
623 VELILLA, MA VALERIE MIEL
624 VELILLA, MARIELLE VICTORIA LLORENTE
625 VERGARA, VERLYN CABALLES
626 VICTORIANO, BIEN CHRISTIAN TIZON
627 VIDAL, FRANCIS IVAN ABUQUE
628 VILLAGONZALO, ARN JR FLORIG
629 VILLAMAYOR, ELAIZA REY
630 VILLANUEVA, BETHA FAE AMOR JUCAR
631 VILLANUEVA, EVANDER ARCHIBALD LLAMAS
632 VILLARIN, AZE MAE OMICTIN
633 VILLENA, HIRO BARRIENTOS
634 YABO, KAREN ABAIGAR
635 YAP, KRIZIA LYN MARIANO
636 YURAG, SHAYNE JADE TABAO
637 YUSON, ARMINA JOY LEYVA
638 YUSON, KATHLEEN PERDIGONES
639 ZABALA, CHRISTIAN EMMANUELLA BARTOLOME
640 ZANTUA, MIKE ABAN
641 ZAPANTA, MA ANGELICA BALIBER
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Incoming Visitors

  • katherine cortez gomez lima peru
  • march 2013 philippine medical technologist licensure exam

February 2013 Physician (Complete) Licensure Examination Result

Content:

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 420 out of 863 passed the Physician (Complete) Licensure Examination given by the Board of Medicine in the cities of Manila and Cebu this February 2013.

The members of the Board of Medicine who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Edgardo T. Fernando, Chairman; Dr. Jose Y. Cueto, Jr., Dr. Restituto C. De Ocampo, Dr. Florentino C. Doble, Dr. Miguel L. Noche Jr. and Dr. Mildred N. Pareja, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days from the last day of examination.

Registration

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on Thursday, February 28, 2013 and March 1, 2013.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and
  • to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers

The successful examinees in the February 2013 Physician Licensure Examination
who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING(%)

  1. CHICCO XERXES DE LEON PANGAN UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 86.33
  2. DENVER FRANCISCO SAPO OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 86.25
  3. KRISTINA ANNE BALCE CO OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 86.00
  4. FRANCIA VICTORIA ABARCAR DE LOS REYES UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST RAMON MAGSAYSAY MEM MEDICAL CTR 85.00
    MARIE ANGELIE FERNANDEZ SO SAN BEDA COLLEGE 85.00
  5. JENA ANGELA TANDUYAN PERANO OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 84.92
  6. ALEXANDREA CASTILLO BULANDOS OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 84.50
    HAZEL KAREN NOVIDO RAZ FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-NICANOR REYES MEDICAL FOUNDATION 84.50
  7. HAROLD PABILLAR ITURRALDE OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 84.42
    JAN PAOLO ISAIS SANTOS UNIVERSITY OF PERPETUAL HELP SYSTEM-LAGUNA 84.42
  8. LITO JAY PANGAN MACARAIG MANILA CENTRAL UNIVERSITYCALOOCAN CITY 84.17
  9. RANDELL SANTOS ARIAS FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-NICANOR REYES MEDICAL FOUNDATION 83.67
    VANESSA MARIE VIOLAGO CALABIA OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 83.67
    MICHELLE JAY GONZALES FRANCISCO SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITYCOLLEGE OF MEDICINE 83.67
  10. MARJAN ORATA HEIDARI FAR EASTERN UNIVERSITY-NICANOR REYES MEDICAL FOUNDATION 83.58

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 2 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, ANTONIO FRANCO MANUEL
2 ABADAM, EDELYN JOY MACADAAN
3 ABANILLA, KARL ANDREW CARTEL
4 ABCEDE, ROE CABEZUDO
5 ABDUA, OMAR NASEEF JAUJOHN
6 ABELLA, STEPHANIE ANNE BULANON
7 ABONADO, FLORENOR GENZOLA
8 ABOUT, ANA MARGARITA GUINACARAN
9 ABUALAS, ORISSA ARQUIZA
10 ABUTAZIL, RYAN JOSE ALFARO
11 ACEVEDO, MARY THERESE RADJAIL
12 AFALLA, ZYRA VELASCO
13 AFUANG, MARIA CYNTHIA BAUTISTA
14 AGBADA, ANNA REA SANTOS
15 AGUILAR, ANGELI CHRISTINE GONZALES
16 AGUILAR, RENZ ADONIS SANTOS
17 AGUILAR, RICHMOND CABACUNGAN
18 AJIJUL, NUR-HAMIR SUHAILI
19 AL ASSAL, TAHANI KARISMA FABIAN
20 ALBACETE, THOMAS LOUIE FORTEZA
21 ALCORIZA, NEIL JNART LANSANG
22 ALDABA, CHRISTINE VICTORIA CRUZ
23 ALMEDA, JAN ANTHONY PIMENTEL
24 ALPHA, ARWIN INDAL
25 ALUMPE, MAE ABLOG
26 ALVIOR, MELCHORITA MAQUILAN
27 ALZATE, AILEEN GUIANG
28 AMARAJA, JULIPAR TULAWIE
29 AMPATUAN, KAMAROL ZAMAN PANTOJA
30 ANDAL, MANFRED CERA
31 ANDOR, JULIUS MENDOZA
32 ANG, SHARON CASTILLON
33 ANG-ANGCO, RYAN PICO
34 ANGELES, MARIA CONTESSA CASIPIT
35 ANGELES, RUTHER CANONIGO
36 ANICETO, JUN II ECABEZA
37 ARANJUEZ, KATRINA ERIKA DE GUZMAN
38 ARANZA, ALBERT JOSEPH BALDOZ
39 ARAUJO, DEVOE SAZON
40 ARIAS, RANDELL SANTOS
41 ARTACHO, JAYNOR DELA CRUZ
42 ATANACIO, ABEGAIL NAROSE ORGETA
43 ATANACIO, ARLEX MICHAEL ORGETA
44 AVILA, RIVKE ANTIPORDA
45 AWANG, NATASHA LUKMAN
46 AYENTO, MA LUISA THERESE BOQUIREN
47 AYUYAO, FERNANDO AMADO JR JIMENEZ
48 AÑOSO, WILLMAR JAYVE MANATO
49 BABANO, WILMONT SUMALINOG
50 BACALTOS, ANTHONEE TAPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BALANON, GMELENIA VALENZUELA
52 BALCOBERO, LEILANI VILLACORTA
53 BALINGCONGAN-SEGOCIO, HANNAH GRACE ASI
54 BALISI, MICHAEL SABINO
55 BALITAAN, IVORY CLARISSA MASAJO
56 BALMORES, MA FARAH FERMILL
57 BALUYUT, CHRISTINE RONQUILLO
58 BANAAG, ARLENE DE JESUS
59 BANANIA, MARY JOY ANGELYN CRUZ
60 BANSIL, PAUL ANTHONY ESPIRITU
61 BANZUELA, FITZGER NEO
62 BANZUELA-REGINO, GIELAINE URRUTIA
63 BARADERO-ALFONSO, LIEZEL BARADERO
64 BARROA, PAOLO JOSEPH BARRIOS
65 BARSAGA, CHRISTIAN NEIL PECSON
66 BATACLAN, IMELDA JAVIER
67 BATAN, LORMIE RAFUL
68 BATUIGAS, GABBY RAMBUYONG
69 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY ELIZABETH BUSCAINO
70 BAUTISTA, JANRIE INSAURIGA
71 BAYLOSIS, PAUL ANTHONY INCIONG
72 BEATO, SHELLA BELINO
73 BELLEZA, RODERICK MARTINEZ
74 BELLO, MARY HYACINTH AVELINO
75 BILLEDO, JESS’E DIANNE HERNANDEZ
76 BLANES, MARK BENEDICT SECHONG
77 BOGNOT, RONA RONQUILLO
78 BONGCAWIL, ROXANNE YEN CACAYORIN
79 BONGON, MARIA LOURDES CALDITO
80 BROCALES, CHRISTINA CLAIRE ADUPE
81 BRUNIO, CHRISTIAN ALLAN DARUM
82 BULANDOS, ALEXANDREA CASTILLO
83 BULLECER, SCHENLY MARIE INDEMNE
84 BULONG, SHELLIE ANNE SAPLA
85 BUSTAMANTE, CZAM FAITH GRANIL
86 BUTRON, ELAINE DAWN CINCO
87 CABATINGAN, WARLITO JR ODEVER
88 CABBUAG, MARIA ELIZABETH ANCHETA
89 CALABIA, VANESSA MARIE VIOLAGO
90 CAPANAS, MARGARET EUNICE SANDIL
91 CAPATE, FRANCIS KIM GALIT
92 CAPUYAN, LOVI DELA CRUZ
93 CARILO, BIANCA CRISELDA MELENDRES
94 CARREON, AILEEN SABINO
95 CASADOR, MANUEL JR RESTOR
96 CASIMIRO, JENNIFER SANTOS
97 CASIN, ELAINE GONZALES
98 CASTELO, LYRYX DAHUNAN
99 CASTILLO, CRISTINA ROXANNE MORALES
100 CASTILLO, GEORGINE MAIA SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 CASTILLO, MARICEL JOSE
102 CASTRO, ANN LITAN
103 CATUNGAL, MARICRIS DE LEON
104 CAUSIN, STEPHANIE DE LOS SANTOS
105 CEBRIAN, MARIFE SABADO
106 CHAN, ROUELLA MAPA
107 CHAVEZ, FAYE JANICE LIM
108 CHEU, DAVID GEORGE RIGONAN
109 CHUA, SHARAE DAWN MYTYL SIA
110 CIPRIANO, KRISTIAN ERIC MACAVINTA
111 CLEOFE, MYANNE CASTELO
112 CO, KRISTINA ANNE BALCE
113 COGAY, RHASHELL OPERARIO
114 COO, PATRICIA ELAINE KING LI
115 CORPUZ, JHYZEL SOLIMAN
116 COTACO, MARICAR ORQUIOLA
117 CRUZ, FRANCES NOELLE TORRES
118 CRUZ, SUNSHINE GERVASIO
119 CUEVAS, ERNESTINE GLO MARIE CABELLO
120 CULLANTES, AGNES LAGURIN
121 DACANAY, DITAS OROPILLA
122 DADURAL, IRAD JOSEPH FARINAS
123 DAROY, GIAN CARLO TAGUMPAY
124 DE CLARO, CHARISSE CECILIA HUERTO
125 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY GONZALES
126 DE GUZMAN, MYLA LITAN
127 DE GUZMAN, RUBY ANN ISRAITA
128 DE LOS REYES, FRANCIA VICTORIA ABARCAR
129 DE VERA, ABIGAIL JANIS FINEZA
130 DELOS REYES, EDUARD FRANK DUMAGPI
131 DELOS REYES, JOSEPHINE MANGAHAS
132 DETERALA, SHERYL MESTIOLA
133 DIAZ-PLAZA, PAMELA JANE DOCENA
134 DIMAANO, DEXTER AYOSO
135 DIN, MARIAN BERNADETTE MANANSALA
136 DIÑO, DIMPNA CECILIA ZARATE
137 DOMINGO, ELEAZAR DE VERA
138 DORADO, CHARISSE OTERO
139 DORAO, LIZAH BARROZO
140 DORIA, CYRIL FERNANDEZ
141 DORIE, MARWAN ANNUAR
142 DUGUIANG, CLAIREEN SAGASAG
143 DULIG, ARGENT AEBI DEL PRADO
144 DUMAOAL, MESSEAH MARTIN
145 DUNCIL, AUDREY JACOB
146 DUQUE, JOEL TOLENTINO
147 ENCISO, JAY KARL JUAREZ
148 ESPADA, IMEE MARIE MONTERO
149 ESPERAS, GRACE ANNE MANUEL
150 ESTAÑERO, KALVIN OJALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ESTROSO, MAYBELLINE ROSALES
152 ESTURCO, ABDUL JAVAR DURAN
153 EÑANO, ANN GRACE TOROY
154 FAJARDO, REVIE ANNE CONCEPCION
155 FANCUBILA, JOHN ROLAND MANIPOL
156 FELICILDA, MAYBELLE SINDO
157 FERRER, REIELISA REAÑO
158 FLORENDO, ADELLE EVANGELISTA
159 FLORENDO, GERARD BENEDICT ARENAS
160 FLORES, JAN-ANDREI FERRER
161 FORMALES, JESTER-LEW ALBA
162 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE JAY GONZALES
163 FRIAS, WILNOR VILLENA
164 FUGUIAO, ROGELIO JR ACORDA
165 GAERLAN, LOURDES KATRINA CRUZ
166 GALLEGUEZ, CAMILLE JOANNE DELA CRUZ
167 GANIR, MAY JENINE AGODON
168 GAYOMALI, MENELEO ROY VILLARUEL
169 GELERA, MARISOL ABRENICA
170 GENELSA, RAINIEL SANTOS
171 GENER, ANNE PAULINE TAPIA
172 GONZALES, ALEXANDER II LANZUELA
173 GRIÑO, MALLIE SEGURA
174 GUALBERTO, STEPHANIE ARCEÑO
175 GUERRERO, HAMIL ROMULO BANCAYRIN
176 GUINTO, RAMON LORENZO LUIS ROSA
177 HADAP, BELARDO JR GARALDE
178 HARAIN, SHAHRADEE AZZA WATA
179 HAYAG, NEILL ELVIN DELA CUESTA
180 HECHANOVA, JUPHREM BUENCUCHILLO
181 HEIDARI, MARJAN ORATA
182 HERMIDA, STENLEY YOUNG
183 HERNAEZ, MARIA FE GUCE
184 HOLGANZA, ARRISHA ABAPO
185 HONRADO, HERMILYN LAÑADA
186 IGLORIA, JOCIE JEAN HUBAHIB
187 IGNACIO, ROMALE NIÑO ROLLUQUI
188 INTING, SHANGRILA CAÑA
189 ISMAEL, ALHAZER SIRAJI
190 ITURRALDE, HAROLD PABILLAR
191 JARABE, EVEJAI PALER
192 JAVIER, JUDI ANNE SAQUING
193 JAYAWON, JABBEL YORONG
194 JIMENEZ, MICHAELANE QUE
195 JORDAN, VICTORIA CORAZON LIMPAG
196 JOSOL, SHERWIN VELASCO
197 JOSON, ARA CRISSELE MALLARI
198 JOSON, MARLON JOHN TEJADA
199 JULIANO, MA MERLIANNE FABIAN
200 JUMAWAN, DARLENE ANNE NOTARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 KAMPITAN, VINCI ANN BAQUIRAN
202 KIAT, JOSEPH PAOLO GUILLERMO
203 KOTAKE, RINA OLAN
204 KULANI, FAIZAR AKKOH
205 KWAN, JENNIFER CHU
206 LABRADOR, ABBETH GAMBOA
207 LABRADOR, FAYE CATHERINA ORDANZA
208 LABRADOR, PRINCESS ESTARES
209 LACADEN, SHERWIN JOSEPH RAMOS
210 LALAS, ROCHELLE ANNE IDOS
211 LAO, ARJAY ALEJANDRO
212 LARGOZA, JONABETH RENDON
213 LARON, ELOISE ANNE ORENCIA
214 LAVILLA, MICHAEL JEROME BUENA
215 LAXA, FATIMA RAMOS
216 LEDESMA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
217 LEE, SHERYL DUMILAG
218 LEMENCE, JO ANNE VILLAFLOR
219 LIBERA, CELIA CATIBOG
220 LIM, ANNA SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ
221 LIM, DEANNE MARGARET SUMANG
222 LIMJUICO, JOSE ELVIN RIVERA
223 LIQUETE, MA MICHAELA ROSETTE ROSETE
224 LLAGAS, SHIELDEE BERNARDO
225 LODROÑO, IVAN TRINIDAD
226 LOGATOC, MARK MAYORES
227 LOPEZ, DEVIE LONIE LAHAYLAHAY
228 LOPEZ, ROBE ANN VELASCO
229 LOPEZ, VICHERYL MAQUILING
230 LOPO, CANE GUTIERREZ
231 LORENZO, MARK LESTHER CRUZ
232 LU, MARIA CARLA SANDOVAL
233 LUCAS, ROSS RALPH TAM
234 LUISTRO, JITRO AGUILAR
235 LUNETA, KATHLEEN ANNE PAGUIO
236 LUNGAY, HAIDEE FRANCES YAP
237 MABANG, JEHANN AIZAH CADI
238 MACAPINLAC, RONALD MORALES
239 MACARAIG, LITO JAY PANGAN
240 MADLA, MA MERCEDITA GERZON
241 MALIZON, VICTORIA TOLENTINO
242 MALLARE, REAH MAMARIL
243 MANALO-OCAMPO, CONSTANTINA DIZON
244 MANDAL, NAEL-IZA VARONA
245 MANGADLAO, JANICE DACULA
246 MARAH, DENDRAZIER KARIL
247 MARATAS-HILARIO, MARILYN ARIENZA
248 MARAVILLAS, SUNNDY PEARCE SUMALANGKAY
249 MARIANO, EVANELLE GABUTERO
250 MAROHOM, NIÑO ENRICO DENOPOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 MARQUEZ, MARY GRACE AGENA
252 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL DEL MUNDO
253 MASAKAYAN, MARIE ROCHELLE JAURIGUE
254 MATEO, JOHN ERICKSON PAGALING
255 MATIAS, MARK GIL BAETIONG
256 MATURAN, FAYE CLARICE MALLARI
257 MELENDRES, RALPH ERVIN CABANAS
258 MENDOZA, EVANNETTE OSTIA
259 MENDOZA, JOHN JAMES MAYO
260 MENDOZA, JOSIEPHINE CRUZ
261 MERCADO, MARK VINCENT RINGOR
262 MILITANTE, JOSE RENE III TAPALES
263 MINDANAO, MALVIN ACE DIMAANO
264 MIRABALLES-LACHICA, MYRA NIEVA
265 MIRALLES, ALFRED JOSEP
266 MIRAÑA, FRITZIE PEÑAFLOR
267 MODESTO, VAN CORTEZ
268 MOJICA, GAZELLE DIONNE PANGILINAN
269 MOLANO, EMMANUEL POSADAS
270 MONARCA, ALFEBEY LOZADA
271 MONTE, MELLO DEE PADOJINOG
272 MONTECLAR, EDDIE “LEX” JR TIU
273 MONTEMAYOR, FELSIE SORIANO
274 MORES, HONELY QUERUBIN
275 MUKARAM, SHERHALYN ADDALINO
276 MULA, BETHLEHEM CARDOZO
277 MURGA, BRENDA JIM TAN
278 MUTYA, JANSENN VILLAMOR
279 NANGIT, MICHELLE MAGPAYO
280 NAVAL, MARIA ANGELA MARGES
281 NAVIGAR, APRIL LYNDY GRACE PRADO
282 NERI, MARIA CARMEN MORENO
283 NIÑO, MARY ANGELI MENDEZ
284 NOTADO, GRECHEL BALANLAYOS
285 OCAMPO, MILLIECENT GRACE LAGUNILLA
286 OLAC, MARY JEZETTE SAMPANE
287 OLFATO, ALEX GIAN II BAUTISTA
288 OLIVA, MARIA ELENA JOCO
289 OLIVA, REA VISTA
290 ONG, MATTHEW STEVENSON LIM
291 ORDOÑEZ, ELENA FLORES
292 PABLO, CELESTINE DOMINGO
293 PACLEB, EDWIN DARWIN TERRADO
294 PADOLINA, DIANNA JEAN ZAPATA
295 PAEZ, WAYNE VENIDA
296 PAGATPAT, RAQUEL GERMANO
297 PAJANTOY, AL EISEN JEZREEL ADLAON
298 PALAGANAS, MARIA ANGELICA ISON
299 PALERMO, JOANNA RUTH ROSAROSO
300 PALISOC, MARIE LOREN CHIONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 PANAMBULAN, SALMERAH GURO
302 PANGAN, CHICCO XERXES DE LEON
303 PANGANIBAN, JONAS OCAMPO
304 PAUDAC, EHSAN DIMAPORO
305 PELAGIO, JOAN SUICO
306 PENEYRA, KARLA PATRICIA MEDINA
307 PERANO, JENA ANGELA TANDUYAN
308 PEREZ, JOSE MARIA JR LIM
309 PEREZ, KATHRIN ANN FATIMA HEMEDEZ
310 PEREZ, MARIA LOURDES PUNONGBAYAN
311 PINEDA, CELINA GALANG
312 PONCIANO, RANDOLF COLARINA
313 PRESAS, RHODERICK CABELLO
314 PRIETO, ANGELO TRISTAN DABALUS
315 PUNO, SOLITA MAY DE GUZMAN
316 QIU, AUGUSTINE ER-YANG LOZANO
317 QUE, SCYLLA KNEISEL CARILLO
318 QUERUBIN, GENEVIEVE ANNE RADOVAN
319 QUINIO, LYZL ANNE SEBALLOS
320 QUINTE, KIMBERLY CLAIRE CUMBA
321 QUITEVIS, RODELA NENITA PATING
322 QUIÑONES, SHENALENE BAUTISTA
323 RAMOS, KATHLEEN JOYCE LUDOVICO
324 RAMOS, KRISTINE KACY GARCIA
325 RAMOS, SHIELA MONCE
326 RARA, MILDRITZ BALDOVI
327 RAZ, HAZEL KAREN NOVIDO
328 REBANA, MARISOL BAYUGING
329 REBUELTA, ANNE PAULYN ZUBIAGA
330 REGULLANO, JEZEL PATAGOC
331 REMO, JOY CHRISTINE MENDOZA
332 REY, BO JEAN ALAMARES
333 REYES, CHERRY LIBERTY VALIENTE
334 REYES, MICHELLE CRUZ
335 REYNOSO, ARCH ANTHONY ELI
336 RICAFORT, ROSE MARY YAMO
337 RIVERA, JEANNE ANNE ABUAN
338 RIVERA, KATHLEEN ASANIAS
339 RIVERA, LAILA MARIE CASAS
340 ROBIEGO, BRYAN VICTOR GARBAN
341 RODELAS, ARIEL JOSE
342 ROLDAN, MONTANA DELA CRUZ
343 ROQUE, MARIA EILEEN MENDOZA
344 RUIZ, MAUREEN SAGUTIN
345 SALAS, NILBE MORENO
346 SALAZAR, OLIVER XAVIER AGUSTINES
347 SALVADOR, RONNIE ROSARIO
348 SAMONTE, HENRY RAY ENCARNACION
349 SAN PEDRO, JOSEPH ABAYARI
350 SANCIANCO, BERNADETTE PABILONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 SANTOS, ANNE GRETCHEN ONG
352 SANTOS, CHARLES WILLIAM RONIDEL
353 SANTOS, JAN PAOLO ISAIS
354 SANTOS, ROCHIELLE MILLAN CRUZ
355 SANTOS, SHANDI REI SALONGA
356 SAPO, DENVER FRANCISCO
357 SARAHADIL, ALI YAHIA
358 SARMIENTO, APRIL BAGO
359 SARNE, RIZA ILAGAN
360 SASTRE, ROSIELYN PUTIS
361 SECRETO, GIRLIE DEL AYRE
362 SEGUERRA, JORDAN RAYMUND MOSQUERA
363 SILANGCRUZ, JAY MARVIN PUNONGBAYAN
364 SINDA, MENDELL RAY TIRAMBULO
365 SINLAO, ANNABELLE MORALINA
366 SISON, SHELAINE PAMALISON
367 SIY, JENNIFER ESCANDOR
368 SO, MARIE ANGELIE FERNANDEZ
369 SORIANO, JANICE ESPALARGA
370 SORRA, HECTOR FELICIANO
371 SUCALDITO, JAYBERT SUARNABA
372 SUEÑA, MAMERTO JR MAGANITO
373 SUMALAPAO, DERICK ERL PERIDA
374 SUPERTICIOSO, ANGELA OCTAVIANO
375 SUSARNO, ERWIN YAP
376 SY, RUBY JEAN SORIANO
377 TABIOLO, SUZETTE ISTURIS
378 TABLANTE, MA ROSARIO VICTORIA CASTOR
379 TAMAYO, EILEEN LUHV CALISURA
380 TAMAYO, PETER LOUIE REYES
381 TAMBUNTING, NIÑA ARCA
382 TAMMANG, AZENITH LIMPALAN
383 TAMPUS, FREDERICK PABILLO
384 TAMPUS, KESHIA YVONNE ALO
385 TAN, IVAN BURKE MIRANDA
386 TAN, PATRICIA JANE LEE
387 TAPALES, CHRISTINE JOY CARRILLO
388 TECSON, CLAIRE CABRERA
389 TECSON, MARIEGLENN LUCAS
390 TEJADA, IAN MICHAEL BALISTA
391 TEMPLONUEVO, CHARMAINE SIÑEL
392 TEO, ELAINE MICHELLE ROMERO
393 TERRAZOLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS REYES
394 TIMPLE, RAYNALDO CAMERO
395 TOLBE, KAREN APPLE JANE SOLOMON
396 TOLEDO, CLARK LOJA
397 TORRES, ARIEL LACDAO
398 TROMPETA, ROBESOL MAYANDIA
399 TUMALIUAN, GENE AFZELIA CABILDO
400 TUVIDA, MERLYN MAY MATULAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHYSICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on FEBRUARY 10, 2013 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 10
Released on FEBRUARY 21, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 UY, PAMELA ANN MOSCOSO
402 VALENCIA, JEFFREY MATUBIS
403 VALERIO, CRYSTAL MAY DELA CRUZ
404 VALEROS, MARICHELLE HALUAG
405 VASQUEZ, FELIZ PAMELA POBLETE
406 VENTIC, VEHEMENT JAY GUICO
407 VIAGEDOR, JERPON PEDRANO
408 VIAJAR, DOMINIC VALERIUS RAMOS
409 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER NACIONAL
410 VILLARIN, NADINE ZULUETA
411 VILLARUEL, SALVIE MAE GRACHICO
412 WOOLBRIGHT, MARY KAREN VENDIOLA
413 YABRES, JOANNE MARIFE BACATE
414 YAGO, GENEVIEVE FACISTOL
415 YALUNG, CARLOMAGNO GOZUN
416 YAP, MARGAUX NIELO
417 YAP, MIDORI KRISTINE ESPLAGO
418 YASUHARA, AIBI CAMPANA
419 ZASPA, MAYNE GERVACIO
420 ZERRUDO, JUGIE YOGYOG

Incoming Visitors

  • makakakuha ba ng burial benefits kung namatay na ang survivorship spouse
  • 2013 physician licensure result
  • Physician licensure exam february 2013
  • february 2013 physician licensure exam result
  • physician licensure examination 2013
  • physician result exam februar 2013
  • physician licensure examination result released april 2013
  • physician licensure examination 2013 result
  • physician licensure exam result 2013
  • physician result feb 2013
  • physicians Licensure Examinationfebruary 2013
  • PRC marine deck officer exam results archive
  • result february 2013 physician board examination
  • result of physician licensure exam february 2013
  • result physician licensure examination 2013

February 2013 Marine Engineer Officer Licensure Examination Result

Contents:

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 26 out of 43 passed the CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION, 194 out of 332 passed the SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION and 318 out of 499 passed the OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION given by the Board for Marine Engineer Officers in Manila and Iloilo this February 2013.

The members of the Board for Marine Engineer Officers are Engr. Miguel O. Marasigan, Officer-in-Charge; Engr. Victoriano A. Alojado, Engr. Ferdinand R. Pascua and Engr. Eldefonso G. Uba, Members.

The results were released after three (3) working days from the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Certificates of Registration and Professional Identification Cards will start on February 25, 2013 until March 8, 2013.

In addition, 418 applicants were approved for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officers as per Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11, 2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November 9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of 2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January 25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.

Top Passers SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

  1. JUNREY BANTECIL SONTOSIDAD MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 91.00
  2. ANGEL FLORES SALADO II UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 89.25
  3. BERNIE CALICA DELIZO NORTHERN PHILS. COLL. FOR MARITIME & TECHNOLOGICAL STUDIES 87.50
  4. JOEMAN REYES VERAR TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 87.25
  5. JAY PAYUYO SALVADOR PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 86.75
  6. RODRIGO QUIRANTE ALONE UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 86.50
    ARNOLD DILIDILI ANDUQUE PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-QUEZON CITY 86.50
    JOSE PATRICIO ANORE NIERE UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 86.50
  7. HERBERT MARANAN BOONGALING PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 85.75
  8. ALGIE COQUILLA GADINGAN ZAMBOANGA STATE COLLEGE OF MARINE SCIENCES & TECHNOLOGY 85.50
  9. RUFINO CASTRENCE CACHO PANGASINAN MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 85.25
  10. FEDELINO TAYAMEN BULOSAN JR NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 85.00
    WARREN LEGASPI CERRO PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYPALOMPON 85.00
    DENIEVEE CALLUENG DELA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY (for. CAGAYAN COLL OF TUG.) 85.00
    SANTIAGO VILLARTA MARANGA CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 85.00
    ROMMEL JASA PENEYRA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY (for. CAGAYAN COLL OF TUG.) 85.00

Top Passers OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH Licensure Examination (WrittenPhase)

  1. MICHAEL CAMPOLIO ATOS TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 91.25
  2. JAIRUZ MANALESE SERRANO BALIWAG MARITIME ACADEMY 90.75
  3. MEYNARDO GASCON DELA TORRE JR MALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA 90.50
  4. ROCKWELL VILLARIAS RONARIO PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYPALOMPON 88.75
  5. BAYRON SCOTT BUTIONG TANDAYAG PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 88.50
  6. JOSE JAY PEREZ CASABUENA WESTERN VISAYAS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-LA PAZ 88.00
  7. JAY MIÑA NUÑEZ MARINERS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE FOUNDATION-RAWIS 87.50
  8. JORDAN DUALLO APARICIO PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYPALOMPON 87.00
    CLIFFORD DOMINGUEZ ITURALBA MALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA 87.00
  9. REY JOSE CAPARAS PIEZAS UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 86.50
  10. VIRGO DORIG LUCERO MALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA 86.25
    JENNY CALMA MICLAT FEATI UNIVERSITY 86.25
    ZHARMAINE ARRIANE SANTOS NATAYA MALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA 86.25
    BRIX PAGULAYAN ROLA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN VALLEY (for. CAGAYAN COLL OF TUG.) 86.25
    GENESIS ATIENZA SUMILANG MANUEL S. ENVERGA UNIV. FOUNDATIONLUCENA CITY 86.25

Passers of CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)

Successful Examinee in the Written Phase of the
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 SALAZAR, ANMAR AZUL
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Passers of CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE) / Practical Free

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ACEDILLA, EDIE BELIA
2 BASQUEZ, OLIVER AMANUNCE
3 BILOG, MARLON DULNUAN
4 BO, MARLON DEANG
5 BORROMEO, RODEL LOGRONIO
6 BUNNOL, MAYNARVIC HAGADA
7 CALAÑAS, DANILO BONGCALES
8 CARLOS, ADRIAN DIEGO
9 CLARITO, MANING ALUBATO
10 DUTOSME, BERLIE ARONG
11 FRONDOSO, KEVIN CATENZA
12 GUEVARRA, ARMANDO JR BALMEO
13 GUISADIO, GIBRYAN CAGANDAHAN
14 JOAQUIN, ROBERT STA ANA
15 LONDON, AILEEN SERVENTO
16 MOLINA, ALEX CURITANA
17 MONDIA, CARLITOS AGONACE
18 NUQUI, JOEL ARAZA
19 OCTAVO, JASON MANANGO
20 PALTAO, JERSON DIMAYA
21 TAN, WALTER BOADO
22 TOMAS, BENJAMIN JR TOLENTINO
23 VALENZUELA, ALEXANDER CASTANEDA
24 VILLAROMAN, RYAN JAY HANDUGAN
25 WAHING, KENNETH SABINO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Passers of SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABELLA, FREDERICK CALALANG
2 ABID, RICHARD LAYAO
3 ACOSTA, DAVID SALAS
4 AGUSTIN, LITO GABRIEL
5 ALBERCA, EDGAR SOLAYAO
6 ALEGADO, LUCENDO RECAPOR
7 ALINGALAN, RICHARD CARO
8 ALONE, RODRIGO QUIRANTE
9 AMBA, JOFFREY ESTIBA
10 ANDUQUE, ARNOLD DILIDILI
11 ARCIGAL, JUNE DAPITON
12 AUDITOR, RICARDO SAJONIA
13 BALAJADIA, LINDON TAMAYO
14 BARCEGA, PAULO CATAPIA
15 BARIUAN, CRISANTO CALAGUI
16 BEATO, MANUEL SILVESTRE
17 BELALE, ELMER FLORES
18 BENAVENTE, ROMEO JOSEPH GAMAT
19 BERNAL, RAY JAY LUCAS
20 BOONGALING, HERBERT MARANAN
21 BORROMEO, SIMEON JR MABANSAY
22 BUGAYONG, SHERWIN DULDULAO
23 BULACLAC, EDWARD ADRIAN BANDERADO
24 BULOSAN, FEDELINO JR TAYAMEN
25 BUMANGLAG, MARVIC PASION
26 BUMAYA, DEXTER BABARAN
27 CABANES, DODJIE DILLA
28 CAPILI, SONNY GAYAPANAO
29 CARUZCA, BELORO JR LIQUIGAN
30 CASING, MARLOU GERALDEZ
31 CASIPLE, ARGIE MAUN
32 CASQUITE, BENGIE SALADAR
33 CASTRO, EDMUNDO GUINANAO
34 CATILO, MARVEN GONZALVO
35 CERRO, WARREN LEGASPI
36 CONAHAP, RONIE CORTES
37 CORTEZ, ALLAN ESPINAR
38 CRUZ, CHLAYSON VENERACION
39 CRUZ, ROBERTO ANTONIO
40 DALAGUAN, TEODORO DANUCO
41 DE ASIS, ARNEL RODEROS
42 DE FELIX, ROBERTO DEMALATA
43 DE GUZMAN, ERNIEL II LUMAYAN
44 DE LEON, WILLIE MARQUEZ
45 DELA CRUZ, DENIEVEE CALLUENG
46 DELIZO, BERNIE CALICA
47 DELOS REYES, WILBERT BAGUIO
48 DELOS SANTOS, GIDEON BULATAO
49 DIVINAGRACIA, MIKE ANTHONY ROLDAN
50 DUMA, MAYDAN ALIASAS
Page: 5 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 DUPIT, BENJIE OLESCO
52 ENCARNADO, JUPITER BONGALOS
53 ENTERINA, ERCELITO SABUGA
54 ESCUADRO, LEONARDO ENCARNACION
55 ESPINO, JEZER AGUISANDA
56 ESPINOSA, JAN JEEGER GERMO
57 FERNANDO, CRISANTO SORIANO
58 FESTIN, ANGLEBERT FABALENA
59 FLORES, JURY GLORIAN
60 GABRES, IGNACIO INES
61 GADINGAN, ALGIE COQUILLA
62 GALANG, EDRALIN AMBID
63 GALANG, EDRIAN AMBID
64 GALLEGO, ARIEL NAVIGAR
65 GAMAYOT, ISMAEL CADENAS
66 GATELA, ERWIN KEMPIS
67 GENINE, ELMAR MUTYA
68 GERMISE, MARK JESSAN VELASCO
69 GERVISE, ROWEN QUIROS
70 GULA, NOEL MONREAL
71 GUMAYAGAY, MELVIN
72 HAUTEA, MARK IVAN BANTILLO
73 HUIT, LUDOVICO JR FERMARAN
74 IGNACIO, MELVIN QUIJANO
75 INVIERNO, ROGER FERMIN
76 JUANILLO, SHERWIN VILLAMOR
77 JUNGCO, HERNANDO JR VILLANUEVA
78 LANADO, RICHARD CASTRO
79 LARON, MARK ANTHONY PAYO
80 LIPARDO, ROMIL
81 MALAIT, ARTHUR SALAZAR
82 MALUTO, MARCO GOCELA
83 MANECLANG, JULVERT MALASIQUE
84 MANGUBAT, ROMEO SAUL
85 MAQUILAN, EMETERIO YAUN
86 MARANGA, SANTIAGO VILLARTA
87 MARAON, ARNOLD RAMIREZ
88 MARIANO, JOEL RAMOS
89 MEDRANO, SAITELIE MURILLO
90 MENDOZA, JAIME BACALLA
91 NAPICO, DARYL MAÑALE
92 NAVARRA, RUEL MONDEJAR
93 NICOR, NOE CABRILLOS
94 NIERE, JOSE PATRICIO ANORE
95 NIVERA, THOMAS ROYO
96 OCCEÑO, ROWEL RIVERA
97 PADERNAL, RAYMAN MENAJE
98 PALAD, JOSE JERRY CRUZ
99 PALMERO, HERMES LIM
100 PARTISALA, RONIE OSO
Page: 6 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 PASTORES, WILFREDO MENDEJA
102 PATAC, ANTONIO MARTURILLAS
103 PENEYRA, ROMMEL JASA
104 PERDIDO, DOEL GANAL
105 PEREZ, BENJAMIN JR BIOLATA
106 POLENDEY, JOSEPH POLENDEY
107 QUIMSON, REYNALDO GONDAYAO
108 RAGADIO, FERLIN GALLARDO
109 RESURRECCION, ELMER SOTELO
110 REVILLOZA, HENRY DE SENA
111 REYES, ALFRED LIBERATO
112 REYES, BAYANI YAMBALLA
113 RIVERA, HERWIN PALATTAO
114 RIVERA, ROEL OBERIANO
115 ROBLES, ANTHONY PAT TAMBALQUE
116 SACAPAÑO, DENNIS QUISOTE
117 SALADO, ANGEL II FLORES
118 SALVADOR, JAY PAYUYO
119 SAN JUAN, FRANCIS RENAN MURING
120 SANTE, ANDREW DAGOOC
121 SANTOS, SONNY DE VERA
122 SASING, NIXON VILLAMOR
123 SEFIL, JOSE JR RIEL
124 SEJANO, MARLON QUEBEC
125 SEMINIO, JOAQUIN ZACARIAH FERNANDEZ
126 SERRANO, KENNETH RAVANCHO
127 SILVA, FRANCIS HUINDA
128 SIMORA, GEORGE MATULAC
129 SONTOSIDAD, JUNREY BANTECIL
130 SUTACIO, JONATHAN SINDOL
131 SUYO, REYNALDO CORDERO
132 TAGALA, JUAN JR BRINGINO
133 TAWATAO, LEONIDO JR PERALTA
134 TAYONG, RONNEL PELITONES
135 TEAÑO, LEONADOR ASILO
136 TIGMO, JONATHAN TAJANLANGIT
137 TINAPAY, GORGONIO JR MORALDE
138 TOGADO, LEONARDO JR RAMOS
139 TORINO, RETCHIE BADE
140 TURINGAN, ARCTURUS TUNGCUL
141 UMBAY, DANTE SABANDO
142 UNICA, SHERWIN MINGO
143 URMATAM, ANGELITO AQUINO
144 VALENCIANO, NESTOR LUNA
145 VEGA, HARVEY TAPALES
146 VERAR, JOEMAN REYES
147 VILLENA, LYLE REVEZ
148 YACAS, VINCENT CAJIGAL
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Passers of SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE) / Practical Free

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAS, LORETO OCCEÑA
2 ALMAZAN, RONALD UGMA
3 ALNGOG, ANTONIO GARRIDO
4 AUSTRIA, WENCY TALITE
5 BACALTOS, ERWIN SENO
6 BACOLOD, JESSIE SANCHEZ
7 BALBONA, RENE PIOLA
8 BANSAG, ELEUTERIO JORGE
9 BARTOLOME, GENEROSO BASILIO
10 BIHAG, ARANTE BREJINTE
11 BORREO, JOEL POTENCIA
12 BURAC, ALEX ALANA
13 CABAY, GLENN BARUT
14 CACHO, RUFINO CASTRENCE
15 CASTILLO, ERNESTO ANGEL
16 CHAN, ANTHONY CHARLES GUBALANE
17 CRUZ, REY MICHAEL BANGANAN
18 DE DIOS, MARIO JR ELNAR
19 DEGAY, STEVE BAYBAY
20 DONIO, JERRY CABURNAY
21 ESMERO, IAN JAKE REYNOSO
22 FORDAN, DIONY SAMILLANO
23 FRAGO, ROMEL ARCEO
24 GADIAZA, RICKY GALANO
25 GAMMAD, FRANCIS ROL VILLAFLOR
26 HIPONIA, JOHNY MOLARTO
27 IMMATONG, CLETO JR NAGULMAN
28 JECINO, EDWIN TANEO
29 JOGUILON, RAUL JR PALMA
30 LAGAMON, FRANKLIN ANTIPUESTO
31 MANIEGO, MINCY JEROME BARRA
32 MANINGDING, RENATO GARCIA
33 MANONGSONG, JOJO DIMAYACYAC
34 MODELOZO, CRISPIN JR DAHAN
35 MORALES, MANNY MAMARIL
36 MORCO, ROVIL OMBAO
37 PEREZ, KENRICK DE CASTRO
38 PITAHIN, BENEDICTO ALAO
39 RAMOS, DOMINIC RICO
40 REVELLAME, CHRISTOPHER LADIO
41 SALINAS, WILBERT ENRIQUEZ
42 SORRIANO, TOTOY ORIO
43 TAGBAGO, ARISTEO REYNOSO
44 TANTIADO, ALEXIS AREVALO
45 VALDEZ, EDGARDO ABATA
46 VILLANUEVA, ALEX DAUT
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Passers of OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALOS, JEJOMAR BIO
2 ABAWAG, JAN JOSEPH BANGYOD
3 ABELLA, DEARYL JOSE
4 ABRAO, HARVIN OSHIRO
5 ABUDA, ROWELL BANTAS
6 ACLAN, RENIEL VILLANUEVA
7 ACOPIO, RANDY ORESCO
8 ACUESTA, MARK DELCO
9 ADAO, FRANZ ANDREW CEBLANO
10 ADERA, PERCIVAL DALIPE
11 AFALLA, LAURENCE NIEVES
12 AGBUYA, JAY MAR PASCUA
13 AGNES, ALEXIE ANDICO
14 AGUILAR, RENANTE PAJARES
15 ALARBA, LORETO JR AGRABIO
16 ALCANTARA, GILBERT GABATIN
17 ALCUDIA, DANICA CORTUM
18 ALIMAJEN, HENRY STEPHEN PAGLINAWAN
19 ALLAM, ADONIS BANGAYAN
20 ALMINAR, JIM ACANTO
21 ALUB, MARLON ESCALA
22 AMACIO, BERT RAYMOND JAVIER
23 AMORA, BRYAN NEIL JADRAQUE
24 AMORA, MART VINCENT TIBOS
25 AMORES, KARL MICHAEL DUNGOG
26 AMURAO, ADRIAN ALCARDE
27 ANDES, JEFFREY LAYDEROS
28 ANDO, JONPEL QUINAIN
29 ANGELES, MICHAEL JONES CALZITA
30 ANOSLAY, RANDY BOY CERAFICA
31 ANTIVO, JOHNRY CONCILLADO
32 APARICIO, JORDAN DUALLO
33 AQUINO, MARK SAYSON
34 ARROYO, DAVID CONRAD ANGELES
35 ASIS, LITO MOISES
36 ASURO, MANUEL JR ALZONA
37 ATOS, MICHAEL CAMPOLIO
38 AYALA, CHRISTIAN VILLAVER
39 BACAYO, EUGEN ORILLO
40 BAGUIO, FREDRICK CASAS
41 BALANGON, ALLADIN BANUA
42 BALBAGUIO, REU COQUILLA
43 BALILI, SOTERO JR PASUCAL
44 BALINDRES, ANDRICK REYES
45 BALING, REYNAN MELGAR
46 BALITTE, FROILAN ALLAGA
47 BALLARTA, CLIFF DION GELLANG
48 BALTERO, AREL BANGIBAN
49 BANGGA, JAKE ANTHONY GALIGAO
50 BARRIOS, RAYMON ALAGADMO
Page: 9 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BARSAGA, MICHAEL BERAQUIT
52 BASA, RIJI GIAN QUEBOYEN
53 BASILIO, EDMON OLIVEROS
54 BAUTISTA, PIO JOVY JR CAPILI
55 BAYOG, KRISTIAN JERIC BANGQUILLO
56 BECERA, DAVE VENTURES
57 BERNABE, JATHNIEL PAZON
58 BESARES, MICHAEL ARBOLEDA
59 BIOCO, EFRAEM GANADO
60 BLASCO, BENJIE CALIAO
61 BOBILES, ELDER VICENTE
62 BOHOL, JIM MEDALLA
63 BUAN, MARVIN JOSEPH ALBA
64 BUARON, VICENTE III PALACAT
65 BUELA, ARIEL IMPANG
66 BUENASFLORES, CHRIST JEB RAMIRA
67 BUGTAY, BENJO MONTECALVO
68 BUHAYAN, REYCO YULATIC
69 CABEBE, GLENN CABANILLA
70 CALALO, GOMARK FLORALDE
71 CAMANO, EMMANUEL TRABALLO
72 CANUEL, JEVAN BANTUCAN
73 CAPELO, DEAN CLAUDE MICO DE TORRES
74 CAPERIDA, KENNETH BULLANDAY
75 CARIÑO, WILLIAM MORENO
76 CARNATE, ARTEMIO JR MESIAS
77 CARTAGENA, FREDYGLEN GEROMIANO
78 CASABUENA, JOSE JAY PEREZ
79 CASIDO, KIM HARLEY PERSEVERANDA
80 CASTILLO, WINSTON FERRERAS
81 CATACUTAN, RALPH GIANE ROSALES
82 CATAJE, REYMART TUPAS
83 CATAMIO, EUGENE NARZOLES
84 CATILO, ALFONSO JR ARCA
85 CATUBAY, ARES ARCHES
86 CAÑEZA, MARK BONNIN BRIGUERA
87 CHENG, MICO ALLEN ONA
88 CHU, ED RYAN CUNANAN
89 COLON, REYNALDO JR CABILLAN
90 COLORADO, RALPH LAUREN ALBIOR
91 CONAHAP, GILBERT CORTES
92 CONGSON, RICARDO JR MALINAO
93 CONSTANTINO, KLEENT ALDO ENDAYA
94 CORPUZ, DOMINIC PAMINSAN
95 COTILLON, GERALD BALLETA
96 CULLO, JOHN DEE FRANCISCO
97 CUNANAN, MARVIC
98 CURAMBAO, MICHAEL SINUGBUJAN
99 CUYA, JOVEN CREDO
100 DALAGAN, MARK DARYLL PABATAO
Page: 10 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 DAMILIG, CESAR BELLO
102 DANDAN, RENATO JR BOLO
103 DATA, SERGIO JR CANUA
104 DAYA, RITCHEVAL CAIDOY
105 DE GUZMAN, NOEL AGUITO
106 DE GUZMAN, RHOMER PEREZ
107 DE LA VEGA, JULIUS RUBIO
108 DE SAN ANDRES, PATT LEARRY ANALES
109 DE-ERIO, FREDDIE BACUADO
110 DEALA, JOJO GARRUCHA
111 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ADRIAN SANTIAGO
112 DELA CRUZ, RYAN ORDONIO
113 DELA ROSA, LORENZ SILAN
114 DELA RUEDA, ROSE ANN AGUILAR
115 DELA TORRE, MEYNARDO JR GASCON
116 DELEN, JUNIOR ABACAN
117 DELGADO, ROSSENBERG BOSE
118 DIMASUHID, EARL MARK APIAG
119 DONATO, NEOPOLO ADIA
120 DULA, RUEL II APARICIO
121 EBREO, EL CID DULACA
122 EDJAN, ADRIAN VENTUROZO
123 EGUIA, CHRISTOPHER CANIEDO
124 ELINON, ROLDAN MUYCO
125 ESCOVILLA, ALVIN ROSS MAGCAMIT
126 ESMINO, EDWIN COBING
127 ESPAÑOL, LARRY BALANE
128 ESPINAR, CHRISTOPHER FULO
129 ESPINO, ROGER ETAJAN
130 ESTIPULAR, RONEL ALLEN BITAO
131 ESTORQUE, JOHN REY CHAVEZ
132 ESTRELLA, ARVIN LIGUTAN
133 EVANGELISTA, VAL FRIAS
134 FATALLA, ELMER FAINSAN
135 FORTICH, KEITH BALMADRES
136 FRANCISCO, JOHN MELCHOR
137 FRANCISCO, PILARDO
138 FUENTES, CALVIN FRAYRES
139 GABUAT, MANUEL MANANGAN
140 GABUNAS, CHRISTIAN GABAYOYO
141 GALLEGO, RUBEN ABALORIO
142 GALLOS, DENNIS JAN GURION
143 GARADO, CHRISTIAN SERAPHIM LACABA
144 GASPAR, REYNALDO ROBISO
145 GAYYAD, GUY MARK APITA
146 GEROY, RICHARD CASTILLO
147 GOMERI, DANFIL JON LECIRA
148 GONZALES, JESTER ABANG
149 GORRE, JESSIE JR APORDO
150 GUEVARRA, MIKE FLORENCIO CASTILLO
Page: 11 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 GUTIERREZ, JAYSON PANTOJA
152 HEBREO, ALVIN COLILE
153 HERNANDEZ, MANOLITO MUTOC
154 HERNANDEZ, MARCO DEL CARMEN
155 HONRADA, IRENEO JR SAPERO
156 HORTILANO, JUNEFRED JOROLAN
157 HUBAYAN, FRENIE JAYSON FERMANO
158 IGNACIO, LEYMAR BENTOY
159 INAUDITO, JAYSON MORALLOS
160 ITURALBA, CLIFFORD DOMINGUEZ
161 JADRAQUE, RAYMOND YBAÑEZ
162 JAVIER, BILLY JOE LIBARIOS
163 JORDA, NELITO RIOS
164 JOSE, KAREEN SMITH QUINTANA
165 JUNTILLA, JOEL ALBARAN
166 KIUNISALA, MICHAEL ANGELO LERIO
167 LANDICHO, JEFFERSON LOGDAT
168 LAPITAN, EDGAR LELINA
169 LAREZA, CHRISTOPHER MIRADOR
170 LAURENTE, FRANKLIN IV JIMENEZ
171 LAZARO, WILLIAM OGGAS
172 LEGASPI, MARK DAVE CALUBIA
173 LEGSON, MARK JOSEPH PENINOY
174 LINA, MARLON DELA MERCED
175 LISONDRA, ANTONIO LUANG
176 LOBERIZA, JOSE ARLIN CAMIN
177 LOPEZ, ALVIN JOHN RICAFORT
178 LOPEZ, DIONOFRE BUGAING
179 LUCERO, RAYMUND RAPISTA
180 LUCERO, VIRGO DORIG
181 MACALALAD, FRANCIS FABILLON
182 MACANDOG, RONNIE NUESCA
183 MACAYA, JOEL GAYOSO
184 MADRONA, JOHN ESPAÑOLA
185 MAGO, JAY-AR GAJASAN
186 MAGTIBAY, JOHN JOSEPH MARIE UBANA
187 MALUMBAY, DANNY LOSABIA
188 MANAHAN, MARK ANTHONY DUMALE
189 MANALO, JOEBERT GARCIA
190 MANALO, RAYMART JOHN ESTRELLA
191 MANCENIDO, REYSON CORONACION
192 MANGANA, MARK JAY RABINO
193 MANGLO, JAMES FRANCO GARCIA
194 MANICAP, ZELLER JAY PEREZ
195 MANLAPIG, RAFAEL III BALMORES
196 MANULAT, RICKY CASAS
197 MARAMBA, JEREMY JESON ATILANO
198 MARTIRES, EMMANUEL MANTILLA
199 MASANGYA, SHEPHERD JOHN RESCO
200 MATAS, EL SHADDAI PHILIP ALFARO
Page: 12 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 MATAS, EMERINO GRATUITO
202 MAYOR, RENO CASTAÑEDA
203 MEDALLA, BREYAN ARAZA
204 MENDOLA, CHARLIE CORTEZ
205 MENDOZA, RICHARD RANY GAJOLEN
206 MERCADO, MARION MICHAEL LANDICHO
207 MERELOS, REYMOND ROSS GELIZON
208 MICLAT, JENNY CALMA
209 MIRANDA, RUEL PATAM
210 MONREAL, STEPHEN FULLON
211 MORA, ARMEL JACINTO
212 MURALLA, FRANZ RUSSELL LUCIANO
213 NABAUNAG, JOEY FERNANDEZ
214 NATAYA, ZHARMAINE ARRIANE SANTOS
215 NATURAL, LEO PELAYO
216 NEJUDNE, BET ALFON DAGONGDONG
217 NGOHO, FRITZ DAVE TORENO
218 NUÑEZ, ERWIN EISMA
219 NUÑEZ, JAY MIÑA
220 OBALES, BALDWIN MONTEROSO
221 OBZUNAR, NICANDRO PALERACIO
222 OFLARIA, JOSEPH CORONADO
223 PADILLA, FILOMENO NAVAJA
224 PAGUIBITAN, ARIES PAGTAMA
225 PALAPUS, ROJAN TABLAC
226 PALAPUZ, ROMMEL DERECHO
227 PALAR, VICENTE JR SEVILLA
228 PALMA, ROGER TORRENTO
229 PANGANIBAN, ARCHIE JABAGAT
230 PARAGAS, MARK LESTER BELMONTE
231 PASTOLERO, NICK ARTILLERO
232 PAYURAN, JEFFREY MANDAPAT
233 PAÑARES, JEFFREY BAHAG
234 PECAÑA, NATHANIEL QUILICOL
235 PEDRAJAS, DARYL VILLAVICENCIO
236 PIEZAS, REY JOSE CAPARAS
237 PINTAC, NATHANIEL GARZO
238 PONTANES, JEFFREY ARIATE
239 PORTA, ERLITO PORNELA
240 POTENCIANO, FAUSTINO JR GALVEZ
241 PRIAS, GENOVEVO JR MATEO
242 QUEJA, RIZEL CASTILLO
243 QUEZA, KEITH EMERSON CRISPO
244 RABE, EDMOND BEBELONE
245 RACOMA, NYTAN JUN EMPAMANO
246 RAMILLANO, RAYMUND GEALON
247 RAZO, RHON TIBIGAR
248 RED, ANGELO QUINTANA
249 RELENTE, ED RYAN BALUGO
250 REVILLA, FLORENCIO SAGISI
Page: 13 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 REYES, AMMIEL IESUS CORTES
252 REYES, APOLONIO JR SALEN
253 REYES, JOSEPH PASCUA
254 RICAFORT, JOFFREY ACASIO
255 RICARDEL, RONALD LOPEZ
256 ROA, ROYCE ELVIN ROMAN
257 ROLA, BRIX PAGULAYAN
258 ROMBAOA, MARYO RILLORTA
259 RONARIO, ROCKWELL VILLARIAS
260 RONQUILLO, EDGEMARIS NAVALES
261 ROSARIO, JONNEL VISPERAS
262 ROXAS, RUBEN JR MAGLALANG
263 SABA, PURITO BUENCONSEJO
264 SABALLA, KENNETH SAGALES
265 SABDANI, CHITO SUCALDITO
266 SABINO, JOELITO GARCIA
267 SACRAMED, JEFFLOID PACRIS
268 SADIASA, RYAN ALBA
269 SALIGAO, ZYMON KELVIN GOC
270 SAMONTE, CHARLES GERALD GUEVARRA
271 SAN MIGUEL, KARLO RIU JARABEJO
272 SANTIAGO, ARJUN SERRANO
273 SERRANO, IVAN PAUL OCTAVIANO
274 SERRANO, JAIRUZ MANALESE
275 SIASON, REGIE SABONDO
276 SIETE, BARNE ABARQUEZ
277 SINGSON, GEORGE BANDIGAS
278 SORIANO, JONATHAN PADOLINA
279 SUENO, VINCENT ALTAMIRA
280 SUYCANO, RANDY QUIBOQUIBO
281 TABAYA, ANTONIO TACDA
282 TALABO, LEO TALISAYSAY
283 TALAMOR, ELMER CATALOGO
284 TANAOTANAO, SALVADOR JR DAQUIS
285 TANDAYAG, BAYRON SCOTT BUTIONG
286 TANO, MIKE ANTHONY SINDA
287 TAURO, JOFFER ATCHUELA
288 TEPACE, RENATO DE GUIA
289 TILOS, RICHARD COSTADILLO
290 TINIO, JONARD BOLASCO
291 TOLENTINO, LEO ROCHA
292 TULANG, OLIVER SALINAS
293 TUSI, FRANCIS
294 VALERA, NOMER STA MONICA
295 VELIGANIO, ROGER MARABE
296 VERO, ALLAN JR PERILLO
297 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN GUANZON
298 VILLOTE, ARVIE ALMENARIO
299 VIRATA, ERNESTO OCUAMAN
300 WAHAB, PIKTAL JAMALUDDIN
Page: 14 of 15
Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on FEBRUARY 13 & 14, 2013
Released on FEBRUARY 19, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 YAGUNO, JAKE CANOY
302 ZAMORA, BONIFACIO JR MACALDE

Passers of  OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE) / Practical Free

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION – (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ALINA, MICHAEL ALINA
2 ARROYO, ALBET LAMES
3 ASPRER, IVAN ISRAEL NEPOMUCENO
4 BONEO, RICHARD USANA
5 BRIONES, MARK JOSEPH PEDRIGAL
6 DE RODA, ALDE LAGAMON
7 DIONELA, MARK EFRAIM IRA
8 EMBOLTORIO, MARTIN TAMBA
9 HINAGPISAN, CHRISTIAN MACALE
10 MARIANO, LEX JULIAN RODOLFA
11 MENDOZA, RAE NICOLE FIESTA
12 PARADO, RUSSEL BONG PARALLEON
13 SANTOALLA, CHESTER PARUNGAO
14 SUMILANG, GENESIS ATIENZA
15 VALDEZ, REYNDELL TRAQUEÑA
16 VILLAREAL, GERALD JORDAN

Upgrading Approved Officers

List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 1 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABANID, PAQUITO SIPALAY
2 ABAO, ADONIS SARIGUMBA
3 ABARABAR, MELVIN MALICDEM
4 ABELLAR, JEFFREY DASMARIÑAS
5 ABELLON, ALEX MONTEFLOR
6 ABESAMIS, RODOLFO AGUILAR
7 ABSALON, ISIDRO JR VILLAROSA
8 ABUCAY, EDGAR MADRAZO
9 ACASIO, ALFAZARDO TIBOR
10 ACBANG, ARCHIE DE GUZMAN
11 ACOSTA, JIMMY COSTALES
12 ACOSTA, WENCESLAO COSTALES
13 ADALIN, GILBERT ALICOS
14 ADLAWAN, REYNALDO MENDEZ
15 AGANA, CONRADO PARREÑO
16 AGNAS, ARMANDO DALOPE
17 ALARCON, FRANCISCO JR GIBAS
18 ALARCON, MAMERTO JERUTA
19 ALBANIEL, LINO GARBILES
20 ALBINO, ELOURJOEBILLO BARREDO
21 ALCOLEA, DANTE SOLANIA
22 ALIAZAS, EDISON RAMOS
23 ALKUINO, CARLITO BANDALAN
24 ALMARAS, JOEMARIE MARMOLEJO
25 ALMARIO, NORMAN BASAIS
26 ALMONTE, ELIAS JR CUENTO
27 AMARANTE, EMILIO JR BARTOCILLO
28 AMPARO, RICO LOZANO
29 ANGELES, NEMESIO JR PALMARES
30 ANGELITUD, ELISEO ANIOG
31 ANONUEVO, ENALD CAPISTRANO
32 APANTE, RUDY ARROYO
33 APAO, ALEJANDRO MILO
34 APORAN, JEREMIAS PUSTA
35 AQUINO, JACINTO PAPASIN
36 ARELLANO, PANCHO BAYANI
37 ARIAS, ZACARIAS DURANO
38 ARLOS, DANTE FAJARDO
39 ASENCI, ERNESTO DAGUISON
40 AUDENCIAL, GENER VIRGINO
41 AYSON, REX ERISPE
42 AZNAR, ARNUL ESUELA
43 AZUCENA, ROBERTO JR BORRES
44 BACAY, ALBERT CAYTILES
45 BAGASOL, ADOR PASCUA
46 BAJON, LEOWILYN SILVESTRE
47 BALLARES, CATALINO BOLUSA
48 BARALIN, MARNOL QUILANG
49 BARENG, JUANITO PASCUAL
50 BARNIZO, JOSE JR CABRERA
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 2 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BARREDO, ROBIN ESCAMILLA
52 BARRERA, LEOMAR BERMEJO
53 BASTES, GREG DURAN
54 BAYANG, ABELARDO BAYNOSA
55 BELANGEL, DANILO AMPLAYO
56 BENGIL, JOSE EMMANUEL ALPUERTO
57 BENOLOGA, JOSEPH FIGARUM
58 BENTULAN, LUISITO MANDAWE
59 BERDULAGA, JESUS BARLAAN
60 BERING, CRISTITO CABALHUG
61 BERING, MARLON LOPEZ
62 BERMILLAS, MAURICIO JR SEBIGAN
63 BERNABE, JOSE RENE BERDIGUEL
64 BERONIO, ALFREDO JR PALMARES
65 BESANA, FERNANDO BEGAS
66 BIANSON, MAGNO BAJALAN
67 BILBAO, NOEL CORRAL
68 BINONDO, RICARDO BUSMEON
69 BLANCAFLOR, RICHARD BINONDO
70 BONDOC, ALEXANDER GONZALES
71 BONIFACIO, ORLANDO MANSOS
72 BRACAMONTE, RONALD NACAMORA
73 BRIN, ANTONIO GUARDIAN
74 BUALA, JEROME MAYO
75 BURGOS, ABRIANNE PULLON
76 CABEBE, VENANCIO MANZANO
77 CABELLO, DANILO AMANTILLO
78 CABIGAYAN, RENY ELEVERA
79 CABUNDOCAN, ASHER LUNA
80 CADA, REYLORD TAGUNICAR
81 CAGATA, RICARDO GALIGAO
82 CAHAYAG, REYNALDO DUPAY
83 CAIÑA, ROBERTO LADERA
84 CAJIGAS, JUANITO LABRADOR
85 CALISURA, TOMAS JR DE GUZMAN
86 CALIZO, ADERIANO MAGPUSAO
87 CANCEL, PIO ARSENAL
88 CANIZARES, JOSEPH JAY CASAS
89 CANONICATO, GERWIN BELORIA
90 CANOY, DANILO CAÑETE
91 CANTA, MARCELINO CAMPILAN
92 CANTON, GILBERT SUMALINOG
93 CAPAO, EFREN GABATO
94 CARBOLICO, ARTEMIO TANATE
95 CASAQUITE, JOEBERT LAMERY
96 CASERES, JOSE BRANDON MATILLANO
97 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL SANTOS
98 CASTILLO, DEOGRACIAS TRINIDAD
99 CASTILLO, KENNEDY RAMOS
100 CATALAN, REYMOND MUYONG
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 3 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
101 CATALUÑA, RUFEL CASTOR
102 CATAMISAN, ADRIAN LUSTRE
103 CATAQUIZ, ROSEVELT LEUTERIO
104 CATEDRAL, ROGELIO CARASCO
105 CATEQUISTA, FELIPE LETE
106 CAUSING, LONEY POMADO
107 CEBALLO, ROBERTO JR TURADO
108 CELESTIAL, CELSO CASIS
109 CENITA, RENO CELOCIA
110 CIPRIANO, WINIFRED SARIA
111 CLARITO, ROBERTO ALMINAZA
112 COLOMA, FELIX TARUBAL
113 CONCEPCION, GABRIEL BUGANTE
114 CONCHA, MARION CAPOY
115 CORDOVEZ, MARIO MELVIN SABERON
116 CORONEL, ANTHONY BERNARDO
117 CORPUZ, JERRY DOMONDON
118 CORRO, ALFONSO II GAMON
119 COYOCA, CESAR DAYDAY
120 CUALQUIERA, TIMOTEO JR ROCHE
121 CUEVAS, EDMUND ARTECHE
122 CUEVAS, RAMON BONI
123 CUYOS, EUTEMIO BRIONES
124 DACQUEL, JENNILITO LIBUSTES
125 DAGAMAC, DANILO JOBAHIB
126 DAHAN, AUGUSTUS ORJALEZA
127 DALANON, BENEDICTO CREBILLO
128 DAO, SANNY DE LEON
129 DATO, ALAN RIVERA
130 DAUG, HOMER DANIEL
131 DAYDAYAN, ERIC ISOK
132 DAZA, DOMINGO TANG
133 DE DIOS, ALLAN HOLGADO
134 DE JESUS, ESTANISLAO VILLALOBOS
135 DE LA PUERTA, LEO JAPITANA
136 DE PABLO, RONNIE GEROY
137 DECLARO, GILBERT FLORES
138 DEFANTE, ROLLY BAYONA
139 DEFEÑA, SALVADOR DICHOSA
140 DEL ROSARIO, JOSE V ORILLOSA
141 DELA CRUZ, BYRON JOSEPH TABAGO
142 DELIMA, ROLANDO LAFUENTE
143 DIAZ, ALEXANDER OPOC
144 DIAZ, ROMULO ESTORNINOS
145 DIGMAN, MARCIAL SUBAAN
146 DIMAANDAL, JESUS CATIPON
147 DIOPIDO, EDSEL DE LOS SANTOS
148 DOTILLOS, AMIEL YNCIERTO
149 DUMAGUIN, NOLYN TAC-ON
150 DYBONGCO, BENHUR ANGUS
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 4 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
151 EBINA, FILEMON HUBALDE
152 ELLAZAR, GERMAN LOCQUIAO
153 ENERIO, ROBERT MORALES
154 ENGADA, ABELARDO JR BALOFEÑOS
155 ENICOLA, NATHANIEL LONGNO
156 ENRIQUEZ, EDWIN AMO
157 ESCARAN, REYNALDO SEVILLENO
158 ESCAT, CHARLES PERRERAS
159 ESGUERRA, CHRISTOPHER DANDAN
160 ESTRELLA, MARIANO JR SALADAS
161 EWICAN, EDUARDO AVANCEÑA
162 FABUNA, EDGARDO ANDRADA
163 FAILANO, RENE SOMERA
164 FALLE, ROCKIE BIÑAS
165 FAUSTINO, SANDY ARAGON
166 FEGURO, RUDY FENEQUITO
167 FELICIANO, HERMINIGILDO LAPUZ
168 FELICIO, FRANKLIN SORIANO
169 FINEZ, ANTHONY HUMILDE
170 FIRMO, DONATO JR FAELDONEA
171 FLORES, ENRIQUE EDEMBURGO
172 FLORIDA, ROMEO ZAMORA
173 FORBES, SONIER INGENTE
174 FORROSUELO, APOLINAR FERNANDEZ
175 FRANCISCO, SAMUEL JIMENO
176 FUEGO, JULITO ESTOMO
177 FULLO, ISAGANI NONOY
178 GABRIEL, REDENTOR MANUEL
179 GABUAN, ZIEGFRED ACHA
180 GACAYAN, JUDE LASTIMADO
181 GAIN, NELSON TRANCA
182 GALANO, DANTE CARPIO
183 GALFO, FRED PANES
184 GALINDO, FERNANDO FERNANDEZ
185 GALVEZ, EDGARDO APORADO
186 GAMOSO, REX TALAVERA
187 GANAL, ROGELIO AGNI
188 GANGE, PEDRITO JR TRANCE
189 GARCENILA, JUDEL GILLESANIA
190 GARINGALAO, SEGUNDINO GELERA
191 GASPI, GEORGE BORINGOT
192 GAUTIER, WILSON MILLARES
193 GAY, ALEJANDRO PALEN
194 GELERA, JOEFRAN QUEZON
195 GENTOLEA, VENALE GALILA
196 GEOCALLO, MELCHOR BALUS
197 GERMINA, FRED GARROVILLO
198 GINER, JOSEPH SANO GALLAZA
199 GOMEZ, AURELIO ALIDO
200 GOMEZ, EUFROCINO MACALALAD
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 5 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
201 GONZAGA, EDGAR AMAMATO
202 GUADALUPE, ROEL BENDALI-AN
203 GUCELA, JOSE ELVIN BREZO
204 GUDES, EDGARDO ATON
205 GUERRA, GERMAN MOSCOSO
206 GULA, MEDE PULIDO
207 GUMAHAD, BRIGIDO JR BUNYAG
208 HARDER, RICHARD AGUILO
209 HERAY, LEOCAR CORTES
210 IBAÑEZ, GILBERT MALIMBAN
211 ILUSTRISIMO, ALAN CUYOS
212 IMPE, RUFO DIANA
213 ISLA, JUANITO CUISON
214 JALLORINA, JOELYN MIRASOL
215 JESALVA, BRUSLY VICENCIO
216 JIMENEZ, EUGENIO NOÑGA
217 JONSON, ELMER REALUBIT
218 JOSON, EDUARDO POBLEO
219 JUANILLO, ANASTACIO JR DE LUNA
220 JUMAG, NERI SAAVEDRA
221 KUAN, GELACIO CALASAGSAG
222 LACORTE, BERNARDO PADILLA
223 LAGMAY, ERNESTO JR OROCEO
224 LAGUADOR, JASON SALVATIERRA
225 LAMPREA, ALFONSO JR VILLAR
226 LANDEZA, ARCADIO JR SALDAVIA
227 LARIEGO, HIPOLITO ALO
228 LAURENTE, FRANKLIN ROBLES
229 LAYUGAN, ALEJANDRO SIMON
230 LEBOSADA, REIGNVIC NUÑEZ
231 LEQUIN, RAFAEL EDISAN
232 LESTOR, STEVE MARK PRINCIPE
233 LEYSON, REGINALDO ERASQUIN
234 LIBOTON, ALEXIS SACDALAN
235 LIM, RODRIGO DANO
236 LISONDRA, LORETO TEVES
237 LLANES, SAMUEL MADERAL
238 LLASO, ROMEO ARELLANO
239 LLOBRERA, ROMEO TAVARES
240 LOPEZ, ARMANDO JR MUNAR
241 LOPEZ, MARIO BURGOS
242 LOZADA, HILARION JR OBAL
243 LUBI, ALLAN SABANDO
244 LUCEÑO, JESSE MASTORILLAS
245 LUCES, JOEL ALCANTARA
246 LUMAPAS, CHERLITO TUNDAG
247 LUNTAO, MARC ABELLO
248 MABANES, JOEMAR NOVILLA
249 MABUTE, WHARLEE CARTABON
250 MACEDA, RAMIR ENCIO
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 6 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
251 MAGALLANES, EDDIE HIJALGA
252 MAGNAYE, ANGELO PEREZ
253 MAGNO, NEIL BALAWANG
254 MAGSALIN, REY BAUTISTA
255 MAGTOTO, FERDINAND BAGAGUNIO
256 MANA-AY, RICKY MONTES
257 MANIGOS, RODRIGO VILLACURA
258 MANUEL, ISAGANI UBALDO
259 MARAÑA, RANDEL MEDIADO
260 MARINA, DERRE DULOS
261 MASCARA, AGAKHAN REMO
262 MATEO, JONATHAN GALDIANO
263 MEDINA, MARCIAL PASCUA
264 MELAD, ROEL ENCIO
265 MENDOZA, JUANITO PANGILINAN
266 MENDOZA, REYNALDO CALDERON
267 MINGOTE, FRANKLIN OLAVE
268 MIRANDA, ELEAZAR PLAZA
269 MIRAVALLES, PETRONILO LUZURIAGA
270 MISA, JOYMARIE CANALES
271 MISOLES, ANGELO ARIS EDNALINO
272 MOGOL, ERWIN VICENTE AGOSTING
273 MONARES, ROGELIO SULLEZA
274 MONTEMAYOR, JAYSON MANALANSAN
275 MONTIL, NICANOR DIAMANTE
276 MONTOLO, LEO DUBLIN
277 MONTRIAS, JONITO CATAROS
278 MONTUYA, NILO DELMIGUEZ
279 MORALDE, RUEL ARREGLADO
280 NA, ARTURO SALAZAR
281 NABUA, DIONISIO FAILAGAO
282 NACION, WENELITO ORTIZ
283 NOBLE, JESSIE NUALLA
284 NUEVA, JERRY FLORES
285 NUEVAESPAÑA, ANTONIO NABAYAT
286 OCAMPO, FERDINAND MARTINEZ
287 OCHIA, JOVELINDO CATALAN
288 OCOL, CHARLITO MANILHIG
289 OCTUBRE, SALVADOR GONZALES
290 OMBAJEN, LEONCIO JR MEJORADA
291 OMEGA, RAMON CODERA
292 ORTIZ, ANTONIO LABRADOR
293 PACETE, WELLINGTON MOSCOSO
294 PACHECO, RONNIE FERNANDEZ
295 PADALHIN, GILBERTO NABAYRA
296 PAGUNTALAN, JUN FERNANDEZ
297 PALMES, REALINO DAYOT
298 PALOGOD, CHARLITO VASQUEZ
299 PANGANIBAN, RONAN DE TORRES
300 PANIZA, RAMEL OBEN
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 7 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
301 PARAGAS, ROLANDO MENDEZ
302 PARDILLO, SIDNEY CAPARIDA
303 PASCUA, BENJAMIN CASTILLO
304 PASCUA, ELMAR SANTIAGO
305 PENASO, WALTER CAINHOG
306 PEPITO, DENNIS MALAGAR
307 PEREZ, MEYNARDO JR AGUILA
308 PEREZ, RICHARD MULET
309 PERLADO, RAMON JR GATON
310 PEÑAMORA, MARLON PAITON
311 PILARCO, JOERAM PABUGNAO
312 PILLA, ROGER PERANIA
313 PILLER, ROMY VEGA
314 POBRE, ELMER MORAN
315 PONCE LOUIE REGALADO
316 PONCE, JERRY HUFANA
317 PRINCIPE, DELFIN CASTRO
318 PUERTO, SANSEN CUIZON
319 PURAY, JONATHAN AREVALO
320 QUIDIT, FERDINAND BERGONIA
321 QUILANTONG, MIKE TUMAKIN
322 QUILLOPA, ARNEL MOLINA
323 QUIMQUE, REYNALDO SER
324 QUINIO, EDSEL VILLANUEVA
325 QUIÑONES, EDUARD CARCUEVA
326 RAMIREZ, JOEL MANGAMPO
327 RAMOS, AGUSTIN HORACE ALVARADO
328 RAMOS, REYNALDO FIGUEROS
329 RAMOS, VOUGHN JAVELLANA
330 RAMOY, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
331 RANARA, RITCHIE CAHARIAN
332 RAZALAN, RENELL AGUSTIN
333 REBUCAS, RAYMUNDO MONTEROSO
334 REFINDOR, JOSE GLENN CRISOSTOMO
335 REGIO, HELARIO QUINDOZA
336 RENDON, FAUSTINO BALSOMO
337 REPONO, CHRISTOPHER FLORES
338 REPRADO, EDGAR NANIT
339 REUNIR, RONALDO TAN
340 REVELO, EDGAR RAMOS
341 REVELO, RICHARD MALUYA
342 REYES, ANTONIO GARCIA
343 REYES, ARTHUR DELGADO
344 RICO, JUPITER JABIL
345 RIOFLORIDO, ARMANDO PRINCIPE
346 RIVERA, EDWIN CATALAN
347 ROA, ARTEMIO JR ORDIZ
348 ROBLE, DEOLITO ALMENDRAS
349 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELO JAVELLANA
350 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLIE TESORIO
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 8 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ROLL, RICKY CASUAT
352 ROSARIO, JOEL MAHINAY
353 RUGUIAN, ROGELIO CASAURAN
354 RUIZ, EDWARD PACQUING
355 RUIZ, RODERICK AGBAY
356 SABANAL, VENCY MATEO
357 SABERON, WILFRED LAMBAN
358 SABORDO, ALBERT CHAVEZ
359 SAGOSO, JOEL DIONIO
360 SALDARIEGA, DANNY LAPUT
361 SALVA, TARCISIO DANGIL
362 SAMANIEGO, FERNANDO SISTEBERIO
363 SAMPELO, ALFREDO JR CRESINO
364 SANARES, DANILO DE LA CRUZ
365 SANCEJA, RAYMUND PALMARES
366 SANCHEZ, RITZI DON VERDE
367 SANDALO, ADONIS DE LA PEÑA
368 SANTIAS, NICOLAS II SERRANO
369 SANTILLAN, TEODORO ESCALA
370 SANVICTORES, EDUARDO FERRARIS
371 SAYSON, ARMAND ASUSADA
372 SECUSANA, DIESEL HOBRO
373 SELAUSO, JUNE DEOCAMPO
374 SELLOTE, FERNANDO GEONZON
375 SENCIO, JOEL BABATUAN
376 SIBONGHANOY, FELINO JR BACAYO
377 SILAO, CARLITOS CASTRO
378 SILAYAN, DIONISIO ELISON
379 SINOY, LERNE BORRO
380 SOLDEVILLA, EDUARDO SOMEROS
381 SOLOMA, IGNACIO SUMO
382 SUA, REYNALDO SINORO
383 SUBALDO, RENE ARTIEDA
384 SUBIGCA, RESTITUTO MORANO
385 SULIT, NEMESIO BALDEVISO
386 SUMARGO, PETER PAUL ALPUERTO
387 SUN, NELSON COCUANGCO
388 SUSAL, VICENTE TUPAZ
389 SUÑAZ, VICENTE LORICO
390 TAGALOG, RONILIO BASALE
391 TAGUD, JUAN JR GAMONES
392 TAMBANILLO, OLIVER SEBALLOS
393 TAMETA, RENNIE YSUG
394 TAMPARONG, JERRY BURAY
395 TASAN, GREGORIO JR CANONIGO
396 TAYABAN, ADRIAN NANGLEGAN
397 TAÑO, JOSE ARTHUR ESPINO
398 TEH, DANILO GALIBO
399 TESORO, ALFONSO JR BAJADE
400 TICAO, RIZALDY MARQUEZ
List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer as per
Board Res. No. 119 dated September 25, 2012, Board Res. No. 125 dated October 11,
2012, Board Res. No. 132 dated October 24, 2012, Board Res. No. 138 dated November
9, 2012, Board Res. No. 148 dated November 23, 2012, Board Res. No. 154 dated
November 29, 2012, Board Res. Nos. 163 and 165 dated December 28, 2012, Series of
2012; Board Res. No. 04 dated January 14, 2013, Board Res. No. 13 dated January
25, 2013 and Board Res. No. 21 dated February 4, 2013, Series of 2013.
Page 9 of 9
Seq. No. N a m e
401 TIGLAO, ALLAN, TINIO
402 TINGA, ROMEO ROSELLO
403 TOLENTINO, PETRUS PARACLITOS SORIA
404 TOPIA, ROWE LLANTO
405 TORNEA, NOEL ROVIRA
406 TORRE, HECTOR DELOSO
407 TRIBIANA, JESUS TEVES
408 TUBERA, FRANKLIN JR IPALARI
409 TUVILLA, ALFREDO ALOJADO
410 TUÑACAO, WILFREDO ROSALES
411 VALDEHUEZA, JUNJI OPERARIO
412 VELASCO, DIONISIO IV TALOSIG
413 VELEZ, RUBEN ENRIQUEZ
414 VISCARRA, RAYMUNDO JR DAGAMI
415 YBAÑEZ, ALBERTO GODORNES
416 YNCHAUSTI, ANTHONY BACINILLO
417 YSULAT, JOSEPH FAISAN
418 YU, ALDWIN MONTAÑO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Incoming Visitors

  • marine engineer board exam result 2013
  • redtube33com
  • Powered by Article Dashboard alta regional center
  • pechay com pinoy scandals
  • marine engineering february 2013 exam result
  • marine engineering board exam result FEBRUARY 2013
  • marine engineering board exam result
  • marine engineer exam result February 2013
  • jason laguador salvatierra
  • franz fainsan forn video
  • february 13 14 2013 exam result
  • Board exam result Marine engineering February 26 2013
  • board exam result marine engineering 2013

January 2013 Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) Result

Content:

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 816 out of 1,557 passed the Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) given by the Board of Architecture headed by it’s Chairman, Arch. Rolando L. Cordero with two other members, Arch. Angeline T. Chua Chiaco and Arch. Marietta Bundalian Segovia.

The examination was held in Manila last January 25 & 27, 2013.

The results were released in eight (8) working days after the last day of examination.

Registration Announcement

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on February 7, 2013 but not later than February 8, 2013.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and
  • to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers

The successful examinees in the January 2013 Architect Licensure
Examination who garnered the ten (10) highest places are the following:
RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)

  1. RHOUPHELINE AYA ACEBES CADIZ UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 87.60
  2. FLORENCE ANNE REYES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 86.50
    EARLWIN JEROME TION TEE UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 86.50
  3. ERIC LIPANGO YADAO TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.) 86.20
  4. JOSE CRISANTO CRUZ ESTRELLA III UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 85.10
    MARY GRACE YU TE UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 85.10
  5. MARY JOAN DEL CARMEN ALLAS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.80
    SEAN LEMUEL TAN SU UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.80
  6. JOSE IGNACIO QUEBRAL FAUSTINO UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 84.40
    ALDRIN MAMUCUD LIANGCO DON HONORIO VENTURA TECHNOLOGICAL STATE UNIVERSITY 84.40
  7. DARYL VAN DAYANDANTE ABAYGAR TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 84.20
    RICAH DIANA JAVELLANA GALVEZ UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.20
    TITO PINTOR ROBLES JR TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 84.20
  8. ALVIN DELA CRUZ TRINIDAD UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 84.00
  9. RHOZELA ANGELICA TAN TESORO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 83.80
  10. MA ANGELICA SHARMANE ALLADIN COQUILLA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIVERSITY 83.70
    NELSON ARAYATA ROQUERO JR UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 83.70
    LISA MARIE CALICDAN TANA BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS CITY (PBMIT) 83.70

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 2 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, ANTHONY ALILI
2 ABAD, ANTHONY LORENZO MASANGKAY
3 ABAD, MARIA ZANDRA ESLOYO
4 ABADIANO, GIOVANI JR DEPOSITARIO
5 ABAPO, CRIS SALENGA
6 ABARQUEZ, MARK CRIS OFIANA
7 ABAYATO, JOSE ANTONIO CANOY
8 ABAYGAR, DARYL VAN DAYANDANTE
9 ABAÑO, GELEEN RITA ACUESTA
10 ABEAR, MARIE CLAIRE DE CASTRO
11 ABELGAS, ANGELA PADILLA
12 ABIAN, ROMEO JR VILLAREAL
13 ABRAJANO, RONEO ALAMODIN
14 ABREA, MARIA ANTOINETTE PALISOC
15 ABULAG, ABIGAEL ENCARNACION
16 ACOBA, JEKA LYN DUATIN
17 ACORDA, JUAN CARLO ALLAM
18 ACUPIDO, SILVERIO JR BALLESTEROS
19 ADONIS, SALVE AURORA SY
20 ADVERSARIO, JHON DARREL LOZARDO
21 AGBAY, ALLAN MACALINO
22 AGBUYA, ANDREW SAMERA
23 AGDAMAG, ELISHA GINETE
24 AGDEPPA, JOJO DON ALIGAGA
25 AGOSILA, HAZEL XYLENE GAVAN
26 AGUILAR, ARL DEXTER CABUANG
27 AGUILERA, ADORABLE ORACION
28 ALABA, NORLAND JAVIER
29 ALARCON, SHEILA MAE ROJAS
30 ALBANIEL, JONATHAN NAVARRO
31 ALCALA, PRINCE DANLY MONTEMAYOR
32 ALCANTARA, MARK DENNIS ALBAY
33 ALEJANDRINO, EMANUEL CRISTOBAL
34 ALEJANDRO, ABEGAIL ORIJOLA
35 ALEJO, CATHLENE ANGELA CARANZO
36 ALFONSO, ADRIAN LORENZO PORCIUNCULA
37 ALINGIG, PETER CALIÑAHAN
38 ALIP, WINSTON PASAWEN
39 ALIÑO, ERICKSON CASTILLO
40 ALLAS, MARY JOAN DEL CARMEN
41 ALMARIO, JOEY FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
42 ALMAYDA, JOMMEL PRIETO
43 ALMAYDA, LENNETH ANGELO SIBUYO
44 ALMONIÑA, DIORELLA MARIE PABALAN
45 ALMOSARA, JOHN FIEL VERANO
46 ALONSO, GLENN MAGLINTE
47 ALPUERTO, EALBUEN SALVATUS
48 ALVAREZ, JILLIAN MARC OCAMPO
49 ALVIAR, BERNARD IAN NACPIL
50 AMANO, GREGORIO II ACEBU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 3 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AMARANTO, CYRIL IAN MAYOR
52 AMARANTO, HENRY JR MARTINEZ
53 AMARGA, ZEV HUPERT LIBAYAO
54 AMARGO, AUSTIN DEO BITARA
55 AMBATALI, ALFRED GERALD MIRANDA
56 AMBROSIO, LLAMAR RAINIER MARTINEZ
57 AMON, JUAN CARLOS ESLLER
58 ANCHETA, DIANNE PACIS
59 ANCHETA, JERICKA CATAPANG
60 ANCHETA, MELISA URBANOZO
61 ANDALUZ, JOHN MICHAEL MILAN
62 ANDAM, SHERILYN MATIAS
63 ANDRES, DIANNE KLARISSE DELOS REYES
64 ANG, ANNA KARMINA ORTIZ
65 ANGBUE-TE, LESLIE ELAINE GO
66 ANGCLA, NATHALEE GLENN AUXTERO
67 ANGELES, MARK CILOS
68 ANIT, MYRA ELISSE MOROTA
69 ANTIQUESA, MARK JOHN MISOLAS
70 ANTONIO, MIGUEL GILBERTO FRANCISCO
71 ANVARPOUR, MEHRZAD GAGNO
72 AQUINO, HAROLD FAJARDO
73 ARANDA, HEDILBERTO III ABAS
74 ARANEL, RONA AJERO
75 ARCANGEL, NEMUEL MANGLALAN
76 ARCILLA, SIR ALVIN RAMOS
77 AREVALO, BRANDO REGAÑON
78 ASI, GREGORIO JAY ATIENZA
79 ASUNCION, ADRIAN MAYO
80 ASUNCION, ANNA MARIA KATERINA ARNAEZ
81 ATIENZA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH MANARANG
82 ATIL, EUFE ANGELICA BANCOG
83 AUMAN, NIÑO BRYAN CHUANGCO
84 AUSTRIA, JOHN PAUL ROXAS
85 AUSTRIA, KAYDEE KAMSHA COROZA
86 AVERILLA, MA ROWENA FERRERAS
87 AVILA, JAYVEE
88 AYAQUIL, AL BARRY LELINA
89 AZANZA, THADDEUS CHRISTIAN DIMAGIBA
90 AZON, MYRA JOYCE LIM
91 AÑONUEVO, JEREMAE JABSON
92 BABILA, FLORENTINO III ANIÑON
93 BACALTOS, CARMELA MARIA MENDOZA
94 BACANI, DESIREE GRACE PAET
95 BACLAYON, BONNA MARIE BOOC
96 BADA, CEDRIC BENITO MOMONGAN
97 BAGOS, EMMANUEL MAGBUHOS
98 BALBUENA, CHARLES HENRI ROCO
99 BALDAPAN, ROWENA DIGA-UM
100 BALDEO, DON JUNCEL RANUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 4 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BALDERAMA, ROMNICK MUSA
102 BALDESCO, CHARLES CLARK MASA
103 BALDOZ, BARRY LOUIS BARRIENTOS
104 BALINO, RYAN THOMAS
105 BALISBIS, MA RAISSA JETAJOBE
106 BALLACILLO, DARIO AYUP
107 BALON, WILMINIA JACELA
108 BALTERO, FRANCISCO AGPOON
109 BALUCATING, CHEYNE SISON
110 BALUYUT, ALESSANDRO JR GALANG
111 BANASAN, BILLY LAB-ONGEN
112 BARAQUIO, VALERIO III BOBIAS
113 BARCEBAL, JOHARA DE VENECIA
114 BARLISO, LOUIE LABUCA
115 BARRO, MARY CRIS BORLAGDAN
116 BARTOLOME, WENIFREDO JR MORTEGA
117 BASCO, JANSSEN ENRIQUE
118 BASILAN, DEBBIE LYNN CASTOR
119 BATTAD, GEAN NICO TERRADO
120 BAUNTO, ABRAHAM RAKI-IN
121 BAUTISTA, JAY ALVIN GUYONG
122 BAUTISTA, ZEUS ACOLENTAVA
123 BAYAIS, MONETTE VALDEZ
124 BAYAN, BERNARDO LLANILLO
125 BAYLON, JEMUEL PARAS
126 BAYLON, RYAN CHRISTOPHER PONTAWI
127 BELARMINO, CHRISTIAN TESORO
128 BELLEN, NERISSA MAY MURCIA
129 BELLO, GARY PETER LOYOLA
130 BELTRAN, DOMINIC EUSEBIO CASTILLO
131 BELTRAN, EDWARD CUEVAS
132 BELTRAN, VINUZ SULAPAS
133 BENGSON, JOSE LARINO JR SUMILANG
134 BENIGNO, BRONDALE FUGEN
135 BENTO, EVALGELINE PACRES
136 BERRAS, CESAR EMMANUEL BOLISAY
137 BETONIO, FRIDAY SALUDES
138 BISNAR, STEPHANIE CALIPAYAN
139 BIÑALIZO, PAUL CARBY STO DOMINGO
140 BLAQUERA, PHILIP JOSEPH TOLENTINO
141 BOCBOC, VINCENT MERZA
142 BODAY, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
143 BON, AL-KRISTOFF ALFARO
144 BONDOC, MARK JOHN SACRO
145 BONGON, JEAN PAUL BRAGAIS
146 BONIFACIO, MA KATRINA DAEZ
147 BORBE, JHON ABRAHAM CASAIS
148 BORGONIA, REENA FRANCISCO
149 BORITO, WILLIAM BENIPAYO
150 BRUTO, RACHEL CAMASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 5 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BUAN, NEIL PATRICK SIMBILLO
152 BUENO, EPIFANIO JR MAGISTRADO
153 BUNA, REINERIO COLES
154 BUSTAMANTE, GODOFREDO DIONISIO
155 BUTRON, DIANE LYNN PIENCENAVES
156 CABACTULAN, BRIAN MUNDIN
157 CABAHUG, SAMUEL JR BUNDALIAN
158 CABALLES, ARNOLD GONZALES
159 CABANILLA, CHRISTIAN RIVERA
160 CABIARA, GHANA HILADO
161 CABILES, DESIREE JOY LOMANTAS
162 CADIZ, RHOUPHELINE AYA ACEBES
163 CAIPANG, PIERRE GLENN CULAJARA
164 CAJES, SARAH MAE EMPLEO
165 CALAMBRO, ARIAN GARBINO
166 CAMACHO, TIMOTHY JOSEPH MENDOZA
167 CAMBALIZA, MARK TRISTAN PARCERO
168 CAMBOD, MORGAN IÑACA
169 CANSANA, PATRICIA ANGELI ZONAGA
170 CAPAROSO, ANTONIO JR SANCHEZ
171 CAPELLAN, FRANCES LEANA LIBRANDA
172 CAPUYAN, GHLENN PERRY LAO
173 CARAMBAS, PAOLO MANDING
174 CARBILLON, JEFERSON BALBINES
175 CARITATIVO, JUAN PAULO RAZON
176 CARITO, RAFAEL BORBE
177 CARPIO, DYLAN DE GUZMAN
178 CARRANZA, JOZEI BANARES
179 CARREON, EDRALYN BALANAG
180 CARUNGAY, ARNULFO VELAYO
181 CASAIS, MIA SARAH DARJUAN
182 CASISON, WILFREDO FRANDO
183 CASTAÑEDA, PATRICK HENRY SABILI
184 CASTRO, BIANCA ANNE ROSE SERNA
185 CASTUCIANO, DIANNE NAGUIT
186 CATALO, ROBINSON BAGAS
187 CATSUELA, KLEENTON GONZALES
188 CATUIRA, MARIJEAN MARQUEZ
189 CAÑEDA, MARK ERBEN JARA
190 CEA, HAZEL MAE PACAO
191 CELEBRE, DEBORAH CLAIRE FERMIN
192 CELICIOUS, JANIS FRANCHESCA PANCIPANE
193 CENA, KARLO SASTRILLO
194 CENIZA, ANNA CHRISTINE CLEMENO
195 CENTENO, JUMAR SAN VECENTE
196 CHAN, EURYDICE RAYANNA LO
197 CHAVEZ, VERT VINCE ANTONIQUE OLONDRIZ
198 CHIUCO, RELYN JOYCE DUBLAS
199 CHONG, ARNOLD ANTHONY YLAGAN
200 CHUA, EMMANUEL MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 6 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CHUA, EXEQUIEL BENITO III RIVERA
202 CHUA, PAUL ALVIN MALLARI
203 CHUNGTUYCO, MA MILCA BUGAY
204 CIMANES, RICHARD MIRAFUENTES
205 CINCOLLAGAS, MICHAEL BRYAN JEBULAN
206 CIPRIANO, JANELL VOI TAMAYO
207 CLETO, KATHLEEN CO
208 CO, JOHANNA CARMELA LUZ NAVERA
209 CO, PAUL MICHAEL BORROMEO
210 COLLADO, MIKLE DANN GONZALES
211 CONCEPCION, JUAN CARLO CRUZ
212 CONCEPCION, ROY QUINGQUING
213 CONOCER, JON DALE BINOYA
214 COQUILLA, MA ANGELICA SHARMANE ALLADIN
215 CORCINO, DONALD VARGAS
216 CORDERO, ERICKO MUNOZ
217 CORDOVA, RANILE ESPINA
218 CORNELIO, CHRISTIAN SAJO
219 CORTEZ, JEB MONROE CASABAR
220 CORTEZ, NATHANIEL SANTOS
221 COSIO, CHRISTIAN JOY BALUYUT
222 CRISOSTOMO, KATRINA LEIGH CAMBA
223 CRUZ, ABIGAIL SABINO
224 CRUZ, KRISTIAN ZHEN SALDUA
225 CRUZ, ROMMEL RAMOS
226 CRUZADA, EUGENE NAPOLITANO
227 CUA, CLAIRE AISA OZAETA
228 CUBA, ELIAS PETER CHRISTIAN BRIÑAS
229 CUBI, NATHANIEL EDULAN
230 CUENCA, EUNICE ANN AGUDO
231 CUETO, RUTHERFORD GUCE
232 CUNANAN, DON ANGELO DE GUZMAN
233 CUNANAN, JOSE ANDREI FAJARDO
234 CUNANAN, JOSIAH DAVID UGAY
235 CUTIN, GERUNCIO JR GUMAPAC
236 DABON, ZACARIAS III SABENORIO
237 DACASIN, JAN PAOLO PAGLINGAYEN
238 DAGLI, RUIZA ANNE APRIL MALULUYON
239 DALABAJAN, JAYSON FELIZARTE
240 DALINOG, MARY GRACE RAMISO
241 DAOAS, WILFREDO AGAYO
242 DAQUIOAG, JAN LEE VALBUENA
243 DARIA, JOY INWAYA
244 DAVID, CZAR ALEXANDER MANALO
245 DAVID, KEVIN KEITH ESTOR
246 DAVID, RICHARD ARIES EUGENIO
247 DAÑO, DARYL REPUTANA
248 DE CASTRO, MA CONCEPCION BASIBAS
249 DE GUZMAN, AYLA LUZ MILLAN
250 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER KING BOGNOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 7 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DE GUZMAN, JAY PAUL REMION
252 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON CHICO
253 DE JESUS, JUNE REINA AGUILAR
254 DE JESUS, RALF MARTIN IBARRA
255 DE LA ROSA, JUANITO ALIPIO ABAD
256 DE LA TORRE, MYDO RACOMA
257 DE LEON, RON VINCENT RIVERA
258 DE LEON, THADDY WEBES NATAÑO
259 DE LOS REYES, JEWEL CHRISTIA VELAS
260 DE LUNA, LESLIE CAPITLE
261 DE ROBLES, LOVEBRINTH CERVANTES
262 DEL BARRIO, CHERRY AMOR AILES
263 DEL ROSARIO, RENAN ZALETA
264 DELA CRUZ, MA ISABELLE TRAJANO
265 DELA CRUZ, MANUEL JONAH IBARRA
266 DELA CRUZ, ROY
267 DELA ROSA, JAYBEE RUPAC
268 DELIGERO, CRESTEO NEMENZO
269 DELOS ANGELES, HECTOR LONDOB
270 DELOS REYES, JOVEN ALFREDO GREGORIO PARANAL
271 DELOS SANTOS, JOY GRACE ASPACIO
272 DENONONG, JANNY BAUTISTA
273 DEPAZ, RODRIGO JR BASA
274 DERECHO, ODEVETTE MORANO
275 DESCALLAR, GIREYLYN MAE AYOP
276 DESEPEDA, MARY ROSE DE LEON
277 DESUASIDO, NOEL PORLAJE
278 DIAMANTE, IAN REY MORON
279 DIANA, SHELLA EVANS NOBLEZA
280 DIAZ, EDGAR CAYABYAB
281 DIAZ, MARIO EDWIN RIVERA
282 DILANCO, JONNA ELOISA FLORES
283 DIMATATAC, JUNALYN SISIT
284 DOLLESIN, JONES REGALADO
285 DOMINGUEZ, ERICKSON CANILLAS
286 DOROJA, JEANNELYN REBOLLIDO
287 DUCUT, JEF RANDEL PAYUMO
288 DUHAY, GLENDA PIOQUID
289 DUMALE, MC DENVER PURIFICACION
290 DUMANA, JULIE VI POCOT
291 DUMDUM, MAISIE LENLY CORITANA
292 DUMLAO, EMILIANO JR CAYABYAB
293 DUNGOG, MARIE RICHELLE AVERGONZADO
294 DURAN, IANNA SALAZAR
295 DY ICO, FROILAN CAMACHO
296 ECULLA, RONALD ANDREI EATA
297 EGALIN, RAYJANE ANN MENDOZA
298 ELEVADO, ALANE JOY JOVILLANO
299 ELLAZAR, REY-COLS GABUTAN
300 ELLI, CARMELLE MARIE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 8 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ENOFRE, CRISELDA FERRERAS
302 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH DE LUNA
303 ENRIQUEZ, KATHERINE CLAVER
304 ENRIQUEZ, ROLANDO JR ALCAYAGA
305 ENSOY, TYRONE ASMOLO
306 ERFE, ROBERT REYES
307 ERMINO, HAZEL DIMANAHAN
308 ESCOBAR, BRANDON DALLUAY
309 ESPINOSA, JACKIELINE CANOY
310 ESPINOSA, RYAN JAY PERSIGAS
311 ESQUIVIAS, JULIA ANNA MICHAELA ASIDDAO
312 ESTADULA, JESAN DEOCAREZA
313 ESTARIS, JEROME CARLO GARCIA
314 ESTEBAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN GALMAN
315 ESTEVES, APRILYN AÑONUEVO
316 ESTEVES, MARK RUSSELL DILAG
317 ESTIMOS, JP ERNIE AMBORGO
318 ESTOESTA, KATHERINE ANNE PERALTA
319 ESTRELLA, JOSE CRISANTO III CRUZ
320 ESTRERA, BRENT ROBELOR SUPAT
321 EUROLFAN, BEVERLY GAYTA
322 EUSTAQUIO, ROSEANNE CASTILLO
323 EVANGELISTA, ELCID BESIN
324 EVANGELISTA, VIRAME MABOLOC
325 FAGAR, DIANA CYNTHIA
326 FAMILARA, JOHN ANDRE’ MUSCA
327 FAMORCA, VAL ANGELOU GRUMAL
328 FAUSTINO, JOSE IGNACIO QUEBRAL
329 FAUSTO, RAMIR MENDOZA
330 FERNANDEZ, AIZA ABUAN
331 FERNANDEZ, BERYL LOVE LOLOY
332 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JOHN HIPOLITO
333 FERNANDEZ, DARA SANTOS
334 FERRER, MICHELLE ILAGAN
335 FIGURACION, JOSELITO BAGAOISAN
336 FLORES, CHERRIE ROSE FERRERAS
337 FLORES, CHRIS JOHN MARIMON
338 FLORES, DAN ERIC PALMENCO
339 FLORES, EUDESA UY
340 FLORES, RIZA MOLINO
341 FLORES, TRISTAN NOCEDA
342 FRANCISCO, REYMARK MIRANDA
343 FUERTES, GUILLERMO LORENZO CARREON
344 FUERZAS, ULYSSES TADIARCA
345 FULGAR, JOHN IAN LEE
346 FUNCION, JAEL HERMO
347 GABALDON, BRYAN ANDREW ANG
348 GABRIANA, BABY ELIEZER LUGUE
349 GABRIEL, ELMER DIEGO
350 GAELA, HERSHE LACASANDILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 9 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 GALANG, GABRIEL TEVES
352 GALAPON, MARIO NICOLO GREGORIO
353 GALI, ARVIN CLARK DINGLASAN
354 GALORIO, MARIE KRIS
355 GALVEZ, RICAH DIANA JAVELLANA
356 GAMBA, AARON SISON
357 GANDIA, AIMEE RICHELLE SANEZ
358 GARCIA, JULIUS DE ASIS
359 GARCIA, LESTER VALDEZ
360 GARCIA, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
361 GARCIA, STEFFI ANNE CHUA
362 GARZON, GIOVAN LOU TRINIDAD
363 GATMAITAN, MICHELLE JINKY HERNANDEZ
364 GAUDIANO, ARMSTRONG DE LA CRUZ
365 GAUNIA, MARK LESTER VAILOCES
366 GAVILE, ARLENE MAY MIRAFUENTE
367 GILLERA, JAN MICHAEL GONZALES
368 GO, KARL STEPHEN UY
369 GOMEZ, JARED JOSEF DE LEON
370 GOMEZ, NORVIN JOSEPH LONTOC
371 GONZALES, DESIREE LACAY
372 GONZALES, JOVEN BERNARDINO
373 GONZALES, VERAMIE DE GUZMAN
374 GRAGASIN, GENER VALETE
375 GRAN, MEZEL LANDANGANON
376 GRAVOSO, JULIUS ELIOT
377 GREGORIO, ALDWIN BIGUERAS
378 GRIJALVO, PAOLO SALVADOR AZARES
379 GROSPE, EVA LOVELYN JACOB
380 GUERRA, GREG ANDRO SAURA
381 GUETA, JOHN MARK ANGELO GOLIMLIM
382 GUEVARA, JOMAR ROLDAN
383 GUILLERMO, ARSENIO PASION
384 GUINTO, MELODY RACELIS
385 GURAN, DENNIS CALIBUSO
386 GUTIERREZ, SHARON MAILEG
387 HAEL, CYRENE HUET
388 HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO JR ECHAGUE
389 HIPOLITO, RAYMOND LUCIDO
390 HIWATIG, ALLYSSA LLANES
391 HUAB, ARNEL LERIT
392 IGNACIO, HECTOR JEFF VENTURA
393 ILUSTRE, REY ANDREW FLORES
394 INTING, JOHN REY PARAGSA
395 ISRAEL, HARRIS MADULIN
396 JABINES, NOVO ANGIT
397 JALA, JERVIE FEDERNALES
398 JAO FRANCIA, ROSIE ANN NAVARRO
399 JARVINA, MELISSA CATRINA ZABALA
400 JAVILLO, MARLA KRIS BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 10 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 JORDAN, ROBERT ADARLO
402 JOSON, DENNIS ALVIN DICO
403 JOSON, JAMIE BOISER
404 JUALO, MAY ANN CALVARIO
405 JUANTA, ONESSA CECILLA NALUS
406 JUCOTAN, TIM JR MADRIAGA
407 JUNGCO, DESI LONTOC
408 JUSTO, FRANCIS ROLLAN RABACCA
409 KABIGTING, ALAN KEVIN FRANCISCO
410 KEMPIS, ERWIN ADONIS
411 KERN, ISABELLE KIM EMANUELLE IDA MAROMI
412 LABUGA, CRISTINA MANZANERO
413 LACERNA, JUSTIN ROBERT SANGIL
414 LACIDA, JASON PANER
415 LACSON, PHEBIE GAY NAGUIT
416 LADEA, MICHELLE PALMARIA
417 LADIERO, HONEYLETH ABION
418 LAGO, CHERYLLIZ ANNE GLORIA
419 LAGUNA, BLESIE JOY MONTENEGRO
420 LALOG, JOSE III JOAQUIN
421 LAM, AARON BENEDICT GO
422 LAMBO, GREYAN TAMPOS
423 LANDICHO, MARWIN GUEVARRA
424 LANIOHAN, RICHARD EBREO
425 LANUZA, ARDELYN SANTIAGO
426 LANUZA, PHILLIP CHRISTIAN AGUIRRE
427 LAPAC, MEEZA TAPON
428 LARANANG, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
429 LARGO, CRISSAMAE TABLADA
430 LAROZA, TERESITA DOMACENA
431 LAURIO, GIAN CARLO PANGILINAN
432 LAYSON, GILBERT RAMOS
433 LAZARO, KIMBERLY LEANO
434 LAZO, JENVER NOE RABENA
435 LEAÑO, GALELEA SAYO
436 LEE, BRIAN SIY
437 LIANGCO, ALDRIN MAMUCUD
438 LICUP, RYAN CARLO FAJARDO
439 LIKIGAN, KIMBERLY CADIOGAN
440 LIM, ANDREW RIVERA
441 LIM, DON FENDI TAN
442 LIM, EUNICE VALERIE ONG
443 LIM, GERALDINE COSIPAG
444 LIMCHOC, CHRIS MARTIN PALILEO
445 LIRA, MARK ANTHONY ALVAREZ
446 LLAMASARES, DANIELLE RULL
447 LLANES, MARK ANTONY TITULAR
448 LLOREN, JULIUS DANGOY
449 LONGBOY, WENDELL FIESTA
450 LONGCOP, BRYAN BANTIGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 11 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 LOPEZ, ALAINE PILAYRE
452 LOPEZ, JOHN BYRON DE JESUS
453 LOPEZ, MARK GERALD ROLDAN
454 LOPEZ, NEREIN DEANNA BACAY
455 LORENZO, ANTHONY HIPOLITO
456 LOZANO, AL-JOHN ARIOLA
457 LOZANO, GLENDA SANTOS
458 LU, ANGEL JR AZARES
459 MACA, KARL JAROL DEMETILLO
460 MACALINDONG, RHOMAR BLANCO
461 MACARAIG, LIZETH HERNANDEZ
462 MADDELA, DAVID PAUL TOLENTINO
463 MADRID, DIONNE JEANE ANDRES
464 MADRONA, CARLO JUSON
465 MAESTRO, DIANNE MARIE MINDORO
466 MAGALING, TEODORO JR MELGAREJO
467 MAGAT, ROSE MICHELLE GUANZON
468 MAGLAYA, MARK PERCIVAL FLORES
469 MAGLINTE, PERSAN JR PALAGTIW
470 MAGNAYE, ROLANDO JR ALEGRE
471 MAGNO, KARL ADRIANE OCA
472 MAGONDACAN, JOHAYNEE PANG-GAGA
473 MALLARI, CARLO VELOSO
474 MALLARI, NOEL SOLIMAN
475 MALUPA, DELMA GORDO
476 MAMAID, ROZANO RENZ BALAUAG
477 MANAHAN, BENEDICK FEREIRA
478 MANALOTO, ALDRIN BUMANLAG
479 MANGAWANG, JEAN CARLA CALDERON
480 MANIGQUE, SENORA BIBERA
481 MANSILUNGAN, RACHELLE DE LEON
482 MANUEL, LEWRAINE CLARIZSE LARA
483 MANUEL, MARIO FABIAN PATRIARCA
484 MANUEL, RANDIE RICO
485 MANZANILLO, SANTOS ACUÑA
486 MAQUIÑANA, JONELEE LLABRES
487 MARASIGAN, DAN PAUL FACTULERIN
488 MARASIGAN, JEREMY-ANNE FRANCO
489 MARBELLA, MARIA ISABEL MOLAER
490 MARCELINO, MARK CHRISTIAN PUYOD
491 MARCOS, JENILYN LOMBOY
492 MARIÑAS, CARLO ANGELO MAGALONG
493 MARTELINO, JOAQUIN EDUARDO LUYOGOY
494 MARTINEZ, BILLY ADRIANE BERNABE
495 MARTINEZ, CARLO ORCIO
496 MARTINEZ, JOHN DARYL MEJICA
497 MARTINEZ, PYRRHA PAULAN
498 MARTINEZ, SHERYL ALQUEZA
499 MASA, RINOVIC ANACLETO HERNANDEZ
500 MASAOAY, RHOSTAN AZURIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 12 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 MASARATE, FAIRY ECHEGOYEN
502 MAYOR, BENEDICT NOVENO
503 MAÑEBOG, ARGEL VENZON
504 MEDINA, LOUIE XANNEL AVENDAÑO
505 MENDEZ, BARBARA JOY SIA
506 MENDOZA, JERRY OANIA
507 MENDOZA, MICHAEL ORTIZ
508 MENDOZA, RUEL MARCO
509 MENGULLO, CHARLOU-ANN PADEROG
510 MERCADO, ARNEL DE GUZMAN
511 MERCADO, MARGEAUX DANIKA DAGUNTON
512 MERINA, JOEL VIRTUCIO
513 MIRANIA, BERNARD BAWALAN
514 MIRONES, JERLO MAZO
515 MONSANTO, GEOFFREY GALLARON
516 MONTAÑEZ, JEMBRANT JL JOMARIE HERAMIL
517 MONTEHERMOSO, NELSON TAYAO
518 MONTEMAYOR, LAWRENCE PRADO
519 MONTENEGRO, ULRICH MARX SUDIO
520 MONTOYA, CYRUS TOLEDO
521 MONTUYA, RYAN MARCOJOS
522 MORAL, RAFAEL DE UBAGO
523 MORALES, JERALD NICDAO
524 MORALES, MARION ANNE ALISANGCO
525 MORALITA, RYAN CHRISTOPER DELOS REYES
526 MORRIS, PAUL SIMON LACERNA
527 MUEL, JESSIE BOTERO
528 MUNGCAL, RODEL JR SINGSON
529 MURRF TRINIDAD, JACK CLINT KASING
530 MUTONG, GIOVANNI NISPEROS
531 MUÑOZ, EDWIN BADIDOY
532 NAGUIT, RENCE PAULO DAVID
533 NARON, MARK JOSEPH ANDRADE
534 NARSOLIS, MARIAN SALES
535 NASTOR, MA LOURDES RAMOS
536 NATIVIDAD, OLLYVER URBANO
537 NAVA, JHUVIENEL RIVERA
538 NAVARRO, EMEL SIGUA
539 NAVIA, MARY ANN JESSICA TIMBOL
540 NAZARENO, JUAN LEON ANTIOJO
541 NAZARETA, EUFROSINA JUAN
542 NAÑO, ARVIN KEITH VALENCIA
543 NIRO, JOSHUA MORAL
544 NOBLE, EDWIN MALUPING
545 NUGUID, EXEQUIEL JR DABU
546 OCAMPO, DEBBIE DINGLASAN
547 OFIANGA, JULIUS VILLACERAN
548 OLAGUER, DENNIS YANCY JR TACLIBON
549 OLIMPO, PAOLO MARTIN ATIENZA
550 OLINO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 13 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 OLIVEROS, JESTONI ASUTILLA
552 OMAÑA, RIA VERBO
553 OMILES, RENANTE DODON
554 ONA, LOUIE JAY REYES
555 ONATO, HEIDI LIZ GALANG
556 ONG, EMIL ANTONIO LIM
557 ORBON, MALVIN DELGADO
558 ORIGENES, HERSHEY VALERIE VENTURINA
559 ORINGO, DAVE JOSE CAWILAN
560 ORTIGUERRA, APRIL MANALANSAN
561 ORTIGUERRA, MARKJONE ORTIGUERRA
562 OSANA, MICO PENDON
563 PABONITA, CHARLENE LENARES
564 PACCARANGAN, PHILIP CUREG
565 PACHO, WILBERT BUNGAY
566 PADRE, JOHN LESTER BAUTISTA
567 PADRIQUEZ, MELVEN PAA
568 PADUA, DARYL ESTRELLA
569 PADUA, JOHN JR GANIPIS
570 PAET, RAFFY PE BENITO
571 PAGADDU, ALMARIO JR DELLOSA
572 PAGCU, VINCENT RYAN MENDOZA
573 PAGEDPED, MARIE AYEO-EO
574 PAGUIO, EDRICK BRYAN PEREZ
575 PAGUYO, JAYSEARE GANDELA
576 PAJO, OSCAR JR ORGANIZA
577 PALANCA, VIRGIL JR GEMPESAW
578 PALOMO, KARLO MARKO BATANGAN
579 PALOSO, ROLANDO JR AMPOLOQUIO
580 PALUGA, BRAINIEL DOMAPIAS
581 PAMINTUAN, DYANN PEREZ
582 PANGAN, DICK BRYANN CLEMENTE
583 PANGANIBAN, PAUL RYAN ARELLANO
584 PANGILINAN, FAMELA CABSAG
585 PANGILINAN, PAULO DE JESUS
586 PANGILINAN, VERGEL DE JESUS
587 PARK, JHUN SANG SABANG
588 PASCUA, CYNTHIA FONTANILLA
589 PASCUAL, JOSEPH ALFRANCIS MARQUEZ
590 PATIÑO, ETHEL HYACINTH GUTIERREZ
591 PATOPATEN, MARK EDAÑO
592 PATRIMONIO, PAUL
593 PAULINO, RYAN YALUNG
594 PENALES, JUNEL ADAPTAR
595 PEREZ, HAZEL JADE MARAVILLOSA
596 PEREZ, SHEENA ROSE PERALTA
597 PEÑAS, ROGELIENNE JOY MANGROBANG
598 PINEDA, ANDRO LOUIE DIZON
599 PINGOL, REMILO GUZMAN
600 PINILI, SHELA MAY CAINGCOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 14 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 PINQUIAN, SHERWYNNE VIERNES
602 PINTOR, TEOLINDO LAGARE
603 PINTOY, REBECCAH JOY CODICO
604 PIQUERO, RALPH ANGELO ALANO
605 PLOPINIO, CARYL FRANZE MAGISTRADO
606 POBRE, KRISTINA SAMANTHA SY
607 POLENDEY, HAROLD GALERIO
608 POLICARPIO, JEROME GOMEZ
609 POSO, GISELLE FRANCISCO
610 PREPOSI, LE MARC BALCITA
611 PRUNA, ROEL GUINTO
612 PULAD, JERSON RAZONABLE
613 PUNO, MARIA CRISTINA CLEOFE GAMBOA
614 PUNSALAN, FRANCIS RAYMOND NICDAO
615 PURI, IRIZH GLENN SUAREZ
616 QUEYPO, JEREMY MANGAY-AYAM
617 QUIAMBAO, JOSE MARIE CORDOVA
618 QUIAMBAO, MIGUEL PAULO ANTONIO
619 QUILAO, RICARDO CARANDANG
620 QUINCINA, RIZA RIZALINA AVILA
621 QUINIÑEZA, CHARLENE FEBRA JAMOLOD
622 QUINSAY, ALIZSA GAWARAN
623 QUINTANA, GENEVA MENDARO
624 QUIZANA, WINSTON GAGUCAS
625 RAAGAS, REYMOND AYSON
626 RACELIS, ROELLE ANNE LIM
627 RAMIREZ, GREGORIO JOSE MAGLAQUI
628 RAMIREZ, MARVIN CAÑETE
629 RAMOS, ANGELO INNOCENCIO RIO
630 RAMOS, GRACELYN SOLIZA
631 RAMOS, JOHN ALFIE VALENZUELA
632 RAMOS, JOSE EDUARDO SAMAR
633 RAMOS, MARIA CATHERINE PEREZ
634 RAMOS, MARIA ESTRELLA MUJER FRANCISCO
635 RAMOS, MICHELLE DE JESUS
636 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANN REYES
637 RAMOS, SHERLO JADE AFABLE
638 RAQUINIO, ROMULO RAMOS
639 RAQUIPISO, RAINIER HANNAH ABALOYAN
640 REBOSURA, MIKKO VIDAL
641 RECAÑA, ABRHAM ROMASANTA
642 REDUTA, MARVIN ANI
643 REGINALDO, JEFF ACIERTO
644 REGINIO, RICHARD NALAZA
645 RELUCIO, APRIL CANAVERAL
646 REMO, JOHN PATRICK MENDOZA
647 REONER, ANTHONY RENEL DOMASIG
648 RESULTAN, JOSE RICARDO DE VERA
649 REYES, FLORENCE ANNE
650 REYES, MANUEL JR LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 15 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 REYES, MICAELA FRANCESCA RAMOS
652 RICIO, JEFFERSON COSINO
653 RICIO, KRYSTAR SEAN TAGLE
654 RIGOR, JOHN JEFFERSON PASTORAL
655 ROBERTO, CARLOMAGNO AMADOR
656 ROBLES, TITO JR PINTOR
657 ROBLEZA, HEZELINE JOY CONSUL
658 ROBREDILLO, LORENZO REYNALDO JR POMAREJOS
659 ROLA, MAY ROSALES
660 ROLE, JIMSON JR VADILLO
661 ROMASANTA, RICHARD PUENTE
662 ROMERO, DEXTER ABDULAZIZ CASTRO
663 ROQUE, RYAN LAGMAY
664 ROQUERO, NELSON JR ARAYATA
665 ROSETE, ROSE ELLEN ARANDA
666 ROXAS, JOEBERT KING ASI
667 RUBIO, GABRIEL VINCENT OBCIANA
668 RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, JOHN ANTHONY ARCADIO KILAYKO
669 RUPERTO, RICHARD ALLAN GORINTO
670 RUTOR, DANIZA WEE
671 RUZ, MARC CHRISTIAN YNCIERTO
672 SADIE, ALISTAIR BOCO
673 SAGUN, JAMIL BIN MARQUEZ
674 SALAZAR, MA VICTORIA TANOLA
675 SALAZAR, WESTWIND JEROME OCAMPO
676 SALCEDO, LESTER SANGALANG
677 SALGADO, MA KRISTEN ERICA MATIAS
678 SALINAS, PATRICIO JR ALCAZAR
679 SALUD, ISAIAH ROBERT JAVIER
680 SAMBALE, JACINTO SOMONO
681 SAMSON, CHARMAINE JANELLE DE LEON
682 SAMSON, MARLON IGNACIO
683 SAN JUAN, RENIEL DOMINGO
684 SAN MARTIN, MA DIANNE MONTON
685 SANCHEZ, RICHARD BESANA
686 SANGALANG, MARK IAN PEREDO
687 SANTELICES, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
688 SANTIAGO, JUSTINE EUSEBIO
689 SANTIAGO, MARICON GARCIA
690 SANTOS, GRACELENE TEODOSIO
691 SANTOS, KRIZIA ANNE GIRADO
692 SANTOS, MHER ANTHONY CATU
693 SARIBAY, RENZ BASQUEZ
694 SEMILLA, RENE CABEL
695 SEPIAN, MERWYN RACHO
696 SERRANO, HARRY JOSEPH FRANCISCO
697 SEVA, EVAN VERGARA
698 SI, SHERWIN BRYAN MARIANO
699 SIASON, APRIL MAE FARAON
700 SIBAL, DIANNE SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 16 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 SIGUA, RICHARD MAGCALAS
702 SILVA, RENFRED LEONEL CALUB
703 SILVESTRE, ALLAN ALVARO
704 SIMANGCA, MAREINE LORE CACAYAN
705 SIMBULAN, MELANIE ERANA
706 SIMINIG, GIFT JOHNVER LISONDRA
707 SINGSON, AARON NOEL LAZO
708 SISON, JOHNNY NAPOLITANO
709 SISON, RICO TANDOC
710 SO, RACHELLE ANN PASCUAL
711 SOMBILONA, JAYSON RAMOS
712 SOTTO, GERALD FELIX
713 SOTTO, NERISSE SANTOS
714 STA ANA, JOHNDY DE VILLAR
715 SU, SEAN LEMUEL TAN
716 SUAREZ, NOEL LOGROÑO
717 SUERTE, BEMBO ALBAN
718 SUMALBAG, DEEJAY MANALO
719 SUMAYLO, JERICO MANUEL TAPALES
720 SUPAN, MARLON GOMEZ
721 SURIAGA, RICCI IZA ESTAREZ
722 SUSPER, PRINCESS HAZEL REFUGIA
723 SY, JOHN PATRICK LEE
724 SY, KATHRYNN DAWN CINCO
725 SYBINGCO, KRISSY GAMIS
726 TABANG, ARIEL JR ALVAREZ
727 TABILOG, EVAN VINUEL ASON
728 TABINAS, ARNELITO LACANILAO
729 TABLADA, MAR KENNETH BALIGOD
730 TABUDLONG, FRETCHELLE OLAER
731 TAGUIBAO, KEITHLIN MAE CUARTEROS
732 TAGUPA, RITCHEL GALICIA
733 TALUCOD, RIENNIEL PINEDA
734 TAMAYO, KRISTIAN FLORES
735 TAMPIS, DULCE CORAZON VERDER
736 TAN, BRYANT ADRIAN GO
737 TANA, LISA MARIE CALICDAN
738 TANCUAN, PATRICK JOSEPH ZIALCITA
739 TARAY, HERLIE JILLA
740 TARIO, KARLA MAE CHAN
741 TAUTHO, NADIA LAURON
742 TE, MARY GRACE YU
743 TE, WINSTON UY
744 TECSON, KIMBERLY OLARTE
745 TECSON, SAMANTHA MARIE LUCAS
746 TEE, EARLWIN JEROME TION
747 TEOXON, MARY PRINCESS CAHILIG
748 TESORO, RHOZELA ANGELICA TAN
749 TIMBREZA, JARVEY JOHN LANDETA
750 TIPAY, JAMES NICK SOLAINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 17 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 TIRU, JELBY MANALO
752 TOLENTINO, FERDINAND BATOON
753 TOLENTINO, GENERANDO ZABALZA
754 TOLENTINO, JEFFERYL IPIO
755 TOLENTINO, RAYZLE DIAZ
756 TOMAS, JEFFERSON DOMINGO
757 TOPACIO, AEDRIEN LUCIEL DE LEON
758 TORALBA, MANUEL CARIAGA
759 TORRALBA, LORRAENE EVITA OWAY
760 TORRES, JAMELLE ERLGIE DELOS SANTOS
761 TORRICO, BEVERLY GUNIO
762 TRINIDAD, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
763 TUAZON, JERVIS GARCIA
764 TUMANG, ADRIAN PLASTINA
765 TUPAS, CLYDE CAPUYAN
766 TURALBA, MARIA MONICA DURANTE
767 UDTOHAN, PAULNICO ARCENA
768 UMALI, DAN PAULO PATRON
769 UMALI, ELLA REGINE TORRES
770 UNGSON, DAN ERIC BLANCO
771 UNTALAN, SHEILETTE VILLENA
772 URCIA, MARIA CHARISMA GARCIA
773 USQUISA, JESS ANGELO GABRIEL
774 VALDEZ, SHERYLLE MARIE ALBARICO
775 VALENCIA, FRANCIS MARI SANTOS
776 VALENCIA, JULLY MARC BAUTISTA
777 VALERO, JEFFREY MANANQUIL
778 VALMORES, ARCHIE BICAR
779 VARELA, RONALDO PAUL PALACIO
780 VARGAS, VERDEC CELIS
781 VASQUEZ, JOEL REALISAN
782 VELANDREZ, GIANCARLO AMARANTE
783 VELASQUEZ, ANDREW LAGMAN
784 VERASTIGUE, PAUL WILLIAM CENTENO
785 VERTUCIO, JAN MICHAEL FAUSTINO
786 VICENTE, ALVIN CAPINDA
787 VICTORIA, AMIEL TAPANG
788 VICTORINO, ARNOLD LOZANO
789 VIDANES, EDISON MERCADO
790 VIGO, REX DIZON
791 VILLALVA, RICHELLE ALMUENDA
792 VILLANUEVA, GINO PAOLO LLAMAS
793 VILLANUEVA, JIJET ANA CLARIZ SALIGUMBA
794 VILLANUEVA, JOAN BORROMEO
795 VILLARALBO, AVI ALONZO
796 VILLARICO, JAN ERIK VILLAME
797 VILLAZOR, JONATHAN MONTAÑO
798 VILLENA, NANETTE DE JESUS
799 VIRTUDEZ, JOAN MARQUEZ
800 VISTA, LUDYVILLA ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 25 & 27, 2013 Page: 18 of 18
Released on FEBRUARY 6, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 VIZCAYNO, JEFFREY SIBALA
802 WEE, JEFFREY ROY DELOS SANTOS
803 YADAO, ERIC LIPANGO
804 YAMBAO, MARTIN PAGSANGHAN
805 YAMBING, RHAP LEE NABOR
806 YAO, JOEMARIE II REBULLANTE
807 YAP, ANALAINE PALMES
808 YAP, KIRBY ALGABA
809 YAZON, PAOLO RAFAEL VELASQUEZ
810 YBAROLA, KENNETH DANIEL RAMOS
811 YNIESTA, IVANNA VON DICION
812 YODONG, VINCENT JAMES REDILLAS
813 YPIL, AIBELLE GRACE PULLUAN
814 YU, BRYAN CARLO TURRECHA
815 YU, REINE ANGELE TABUNYAG
816 ZABALA, KRISTINE LABONETE
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Incoming Visitors

  • Powered by Article Dashboard salvador dali art work
  • achitect licensure 2013 result list
  • ale result 2013
  • january 2013 Licensure Exam for Architech (LEA) – result

December 2012 Nurse Licensure Examination Result

Content

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 16,908 out of 49,066 passed the Nurse Licensure Examination given by the Board of Nursing in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Dagupan, Davao, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Nueva Ecija, Pagadian, Pampanga, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga last December 2012.

The members of the Board of Nursing are Carmencita M. Abaquin, Chairman; Leonila A. Faire, Betty F. Merritt, Perla G. Po, Marco Antonio C. Sto.Tomas, Yolanda C. Arugay and Amelia B. Rosales, Members.

Registration

Pursuant to Section 16, of Republic Act No. 9173, “all successful candidates in the examination shall be required to take an oath of professional before the Board or any government official authorized to administer oaths prior to entering upon the nursing practice”.

Registration for new nurses shall require the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and
  • to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers

The successful examinees in the December 2012 Nurse Licensure Examination who garnered
the ten (10) highest places are the following:

  1. GLICYL ARANTE ALVERO COLEGIO DE STA. LOURDES OF LEYTE FOUNDATION, INC 85.80
  2. PHYLLIS GLEE CUYAG GUTING MOUNTAIN VIEW COLLEGE 85.40
    ALFA CRESIA NACINO NILO SAINT MARY’S UNIVERSITY 85.40
    BILLY TABON RABAGO NEW ERA UNIVERSITY 85.40
  3. MARGEAUX JEN ACEDO SAMONTE FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL) 85.20
  4. REGALADO CLARO AGUHAYON NORTHERN NEGROS STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 85.00
    MARY GRACE ROLLO DAGUMAN CHRIST THE KING OF CALBAYOG 85.00
    RALPH REYES DELOS SANTOS PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 85.00
    DANTHEA IVY SOBREMENTE FUENTES UNIVERSITY OF ILOILO 85.00
    JETHRO PAEZ RIVERA PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 85.00
  5. AIREN TULAWI BELARMINO SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.80
    MARICAR BALINGASA MIRAS COLLEGE OF MAASIN 84.80
    JAN FRANCINE GUAZO PERNITO COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY 84.80
    FRITZ DOMINGUEZ SUSTINO SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.80
    RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
  6. CYBELL BUENAFE BANAAG MANILA TYTANA COLLEGES, INC (for. MANILA DOCTORS COLL) 84.60
    RHOJOESA AMPA BINGAYEN NORTHERN CHRISTIAN COLLEGE 84.60
    MARY ROSE VILLAR CARUMBA COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY 84.60
    ELIZER MENDOZA MONTEMAYOR PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 84.60
    JOY ANN ALBA VILLANUEVA FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & HUMANITIES 84.60
    JACKLYN CACATIAN YAO PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 84.60
  7. WILMA CLEO YVONNE BORJA DAPOG MANILA ADVENTIST MEDICAL CENTER & SCH. OF MEDICAL ARTS, INC 84.40
    PAOLA GRACIELLE INOSANTO PERUCHO PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 84.40
    NIKKI ANN DE GUZMAN PORTIZ PILAR COLLEGE 84.40
    JOHN CHRISTOPHER CARASCO SANCHEZ SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITYLUCBAN (SLPC) 84.40
    MA ELLA MURIEL FRANCO VALDEVIESO NORTHERN NEGROS STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 84.40
  8. DEBBIE MARIE DALANGIN BAIS LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 84.20
    IREKA MARIE LAGUNA BALLANO CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 84.20
    JOHMAIMA RUBY DIEGO BULAN SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-TUGUEGARAO 84.20
    AGATHA CHRISTIE CRUZ CABRERA SAN BEDA COLLEGE 84.20
    MARY CRIS JUSGADO DAVO SAINT ANTHONY’S COLLEGE-ANTIQUE 84.20
    MARIA LOURDES ISABELLE LLERIN FERNANDEZ SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.20
    KRISTIANA ACAL GOMEZ ST. DOMINIC COLLEGE OF ASIA (for. ST. DOMINIC C.A.S) 84.20
    JINKY PATRON GUILONSOD SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.20
    HAZEL BLANCHE ORONEA LARA CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 84.20
    GUINEVERE BARTOLOME LAS-ANG PLT COLLEGE, INC 84.20
    CHRISTINE CHUA LUA SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.20
    NEYZA FRANCES VIEHJL AQUINO MANGAHAS SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-TUGUEGARAO 84.20
    SHIELA MARIE MANCERA MIRABUNA BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 84.20
    SHARIMAYNE EDELWEISS CUBELO NATIVIDAD MOUNTAIN VIEW COLLEGE 84.20
    MARY GRACE BATION RAMISO MOUNTAIN VIEW COLLEGE 84.20
    VERNA JOYCEE BIÑAS RIMA BICOL UNIVERSITY-TABACO 84.20
    HERMAN ALCARDE SURESCA JR CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 84.20
    YSABEL MARIE BALANSAG ZUBIRI XAVIER UNIVERSITY 84.20
  9. KIMBERLY FORTALEZA ALVAREZ FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL) 84.00
    PAMELA MAE GAGNI CAGAPE SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.00
    REYMARC PABLO CHANLIONGCO MANILA ADVENTIST MEDICAL CENTER & SCH. OF MEDICAL ARTS, INC 84.00
    RYAN COTEJO DELOS SANTOS NORTHERN NEGROS STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 84.00
    JEFFERSON EGANA FLORES ST. SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGETACLOBAN 84.00
    JESSA ELAINE BALBASTRO FRONDA MANILA ADVENTIST MEDICAL CENTER & SCH. OF MEDICAL ARTS, INC 84.00
    MARIE ANGELIQUE CHUA GO SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.00
    KLARC PATRICK BATINCILA GONTIÑAS XAVIER UNIVERSITY 84.00
    ROSE NICOLE LIM GUERRERO PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 84.00
    STEPHANIE JOY VILLANUEVA GUINO-O UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTALRECOLETOS 84.00
    CHRISTINA LIGAYA JALANDONI IWAY UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 84.00
    KEA MARIE ALISEN KING COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY 84.00
    KATLEN CINDY PEDREGOSA NOGADAS JOHN PAUL II COLLEGE 84.00
    FERNAN KRISTOFFER MARTE OCAT SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 84.00
    AIKO JANE FELICITAS OSA XAVIER UNIVERSITY 84.00
    CHRISTIAN KEMPIS POLEÑO REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ MEDICAL FOUNDATION 84.00
    DULCENIA GUILLEN SOLOVERES XAVIER UNIVERSITY 84.00
    RAE ANGELI PEDROSA TABAO REMEDIOS T. ROMUALDEZ MEDICAL FOUNDATION 84.00
    BERNADETTE VILLAFUERTE TULIAO SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-TUGUEGARAO 84.00
  10. MONIQUE GABRIELLE NACIANCENO AALA PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 83.80
    LOUISE VALERIE ARGENAL ABAÑO UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTALRECOLETOS 83.80
    FARRAH MACUD ADAP XAVIER UNIVERSITY 83.80
    AILEENE DAGUPLO AJEAS  FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL) 83.80
    MAE THERESE ALCAYAGA ALABOT UNIVERSITY OF SAN AGUSTIN 83.80
    JOBELLE MARIE CARIAGA BALISI SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-TUGUEGARAO 83.80
    AUBREY ROSE CARIASO BEJAR SAINT JUDE COLLEGE-MANILA 83.80
    MARIA ANGELICA MIRAL CAPANAY MEDICAL COLLEGE OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES 83.80
    GRAZELLE BEGASA CAWALING COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BACOLOD CITY 83.80
    JENNY NANIT ESPIA CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 83.80
    MA ELLEN ALIT GABRIDO WEST NEGROS COLLEGE 83.80
    KAITLEEN TAN GARINGO SAINT MARY’S UNIVERSITY 83.80
    ALVIN JOHN HARDER GUSTILO CENTRAL PHILIPPINE UNIVERSITY 83.80
    KENNETH JUN BAGARINAO LOGROÑO XAVIER UNIVERSITY 83.80
    KATRINA GRACIA BALAT MANGUBAT XAVIER UNIVERSITY 83.80
    CHRISTINE ESGUERRA OROZCO PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG MAYNILA 83.80
    CATHY ENTRINA RAÑUJA FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL) 83.80
    NERRY CLEOFE MENDEZ VEIMEN PALAWAN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE, INC. 83.80

Incoming Visitors

  • www prc lucena com ph
  • www my prc lucena com
  • www gov prc ph
  • www gov prc com
  • 2012 licensure examination for nursing
  • www gov prc ph com
  • when is the oath taking of new nurses dec 2012
  • RESULT OF NURSING BOARD EXAMINATION LAST DECEMBER 2012
  • result of 2013 nursing examination
  • prc ph com
  • prc gov yahoo com
  • prc gov ph LET RESULT
  • prc cebu oath taking of pharmacist 2013
  • nurse licensure result dec 2012
  • licensure exam for nurses 2012

Pharmacist Licensure Examination January 2013 Result

Content

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 641 out of 1,181 passed the Pharmacist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Pharmacy in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this January 2013.

The members of the Board of Pharmacy who gave the licensure examination are  Ms. Marilyn M. Young-Tiu, Chairman and Ms. Jennifer M. Flores, Member.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

Registration

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Tuesday, January 22, 2013 but not later than January 25, 2013.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  1. duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  2. current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  3. 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  4. 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  5. 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  6. 1 short plastic envelope with name and profession and to
  7. pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the January 2013 Pharmacist Licensure Examination are the following:

  1. HENSON BAGAMASBAD TURALDE UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 91.62
  2. JOHN CARLO LABOR MADRID SAN PEDRO COLLEGE-DAVAO CITY 91.60
  3. VANNA ALYSSA MARAÑA YU UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 91.25
  4. REGINE PHILLINE SORIANO DEL ROSARIO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 91.12
  5. CARLBEE ROSE SANCHEZ TENG UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 91.05
  6. JEROME BOOC MAAMBONG SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 90.93
  7. REYSA RAPHAELLE GULLE GABILAGON UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION-DAVAO 90.58
  8. GRAILE ANN ANZURES JARODA UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION-DAVAO 90.50
  9. EVAN TE DYKIMCHING UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 89.92
  10. NEVIA SHEENA ANDOY BOREROS UNIVERSITY OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPTION-DAVAO 89.82

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 2 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, LOUIEGINETTE BEJARASCO
2 ABANADOR, ERICK DELOS SANTOS
3 ABANIO, PAMELA JOY HERNANDEZ
4 ABRIGO, ABIGAIL ABU
5 ACIBO, MICHELLE LYN NAQUIMEN
6 ADEL, KRISTINE MAE SOCORRO MOLLEJON
7 AGACETA, CRISTAN CERVANTES
8 AGBULOS, MARY JOY NONO
9 AGDON, ANNE MARGARET SANDOVAL
10 AGNOTE, RIZZA PARULAN
11 AGUILA, ABEGAIL ANGLO
12 AGUILAR, KNOLL KRISTOFFER GATMAITAN
13 AGUILAR, MA NELIA AGA
14 AGUILLON, WELLAROSE PADASAS
15 AGUIRRE, MARY ANNE DE JESUS
16 AL KHRISI, RANYA SANTOS
17 ALBERTO, DANIELLE ROBERT MANGILIT
18 ALCANTARA, NIKKO TEMPORADA
19 ALDAY, MARRY ANN PAJARILLO
20 ALDAY, PATRICK KEVIN ALAON
21 ALDERETE, SHEEN SOTTO
22 ALGABRE, MARY GRACE SOLANO
23 ALHAMBRA, ROBERT ERIC LIZADA
24 ALIH, FHADZNURRAHMAN ABDULGANIH
25 ALING, MIKHAEL GARCIA
26 ALINOG, PRINCESS HANNAH RIMBOT
27 ALIÑO, ANTONETTE GRACE CALLOS
28 ALLER, ARTHUR ANDREW TUMANAN
29 ALLONG, AMERA JAYADI
30 ALONSO, JAYSON SALVALOZA
31 AMARGO, TESSA FAY MACALINTAL
32 AMBROCIO, ARIANE IGMA
33 AMUTAN, GEMMA GAGA-A
34 ANASAN, SHARON DUGAO
35 ANDAYA, MARK ANGEL AQUINO
36 ANDRADA, ERIKA TAM PHOEBE DEL ROSARIO
37 ANGELES, KEITH BRYAN VINCENT RENIEDO
38 ANIÑON, ARIANNE DIANE ALPINO
39 APE, KRISTINE MAY RIVERA
40 AQUE, VERMOND ALDEGUER
41 AQUINO, CRISELDA IGNACIO
42 AQUINO, MARICRIS QUIJANO
43 AQUINO, MARIE RIGENE CAVAS
44 ARAGONES, CHARYLLE LUCILLE PANGANIBAN
45 ARARAO, DAISY JANE SINDA
46 ARCAIRA, BENJAMIN JR CALPITO
47 ARNAO, MA CRISTINA PAGUIRIGAN
48 AVENDAÑO, ARMANDO JR SAHAGUN
49 AYENG, MARK GEROME BARGO
50 AYO, JOYCE MAE VERONNE RACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 3 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AYSON, JAMILLE ANN BORDON
52 AZUELA, LIBE HASEIN ALVAREZ
53 BABARAN, GLANIE JACINTO
54 BACALA, CZARINA DE SANTOS
55 BAGASANI, MICHAEL MARARAC
56 BAGUIDUDOL, MAUREEN BALLITOC
57 BALAJADIA, ROXANNE JOIL BUSTOS
58 BALANAY, ABIGAIL VELASCO
59 BALANGAY, MIKOLE FERMIN
60 BALBUENA, JOIE ANGELAR SALCEDO
61 BALDOZA, MICHAELLA TISHA SURMIEDA
62 BALINTAG, GEOFRELYNE CASTILLO
63 BALIWAG, TANIKA MATIC
64 BALUBAL, CIAN SERANIAS
65 BANALO, RAYCELYN CAMARINES
66 BANANIA, JENNY MARMITO
67 BANDAHALA, KARMINA MADOH
68 BANIAGA, GRACELLA ASI-AS
69 BANTUAS, SHAHANI SAUD
70 BANZUELA, MARI ANN FRANCES SARMIENTO
71 BAQUIR, MARY JEANNE JENNIFER BALMES
72 BARCELON, KATRINA JOYCE SANTIAGO
73 BARCELON, MISHIEL TAN
74 BARRAQUIO, CHAREE VILLA
75 BARRETE, MYCHEL PALAPAR
76 BARTLETT, JANICE BABE BAGANGAN
77 BASAMOT, NEMESIO SIPISIP
78 BASILIO, MARICRIS SIMBULAN
79 BATAN, RAE SONIA MONTEDERAMOS
80 BATERNA, SARAH PERSIS PAGAYON
81 BAUTISTA, KAREN JOYCE LAYCO
82 BAUTISTA, KRISTINA MARGARITA POLINTAN
83 BAY, DHAREN MARRA JAGUNOS
84 BAYENG, JONALYN MACARIO
85 BEDICO, BEVERLY JOY GOLEZ
86 BELARMINO, PATRICIA ANNE YBAÑEZ
87 BELEN, MICHELLE ACEBRON
88 BELGA, TIFFANY ROSE ESPADA
89 BELMONTE, GERMAINE ROSADO
90 BERMEJO, JAEL BAES
91 BILGERA, RODAN ARJAE AROLA
92 BITUIN, MARY JHAEZELLE DOMINGO
93 BOCBOC, KEVIN AGANON
94 BOLO, DAPHNE MARIE VALERA
95 BONDAD, JAPHET ZADINE GARCIA
96 BONPIN, ALLISON MAY LOCSIN
97 BOREROS, NEVIA SHEENA ANDOY
98 BRACAMONTE, JOY LO
99 BRILLANTES, ALMOND JOHN GUSTILO
100 BUENAVISTA, LADY ROMINA OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 4 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BULARON, LEONIZA ABENDAN
102 BUNDA, RANEE JOY PALETE
103 BURGOS, RICA MARIE LIGERALDE
104 BUSTARDE, ROCHELLE DE GUZMAN
105 CABAEL, JELYNDA FRANCISCO
106 CABALO, KISAMARIE AUJERO
107 CABANATAN, MARIA CHRISTINA PERALTA
108 CABANBAN, IONA ROSE AGBUYA
109 CABARLES, PEARL JOY CALIMOTAN
110 CABATAC, ERNESTINE ANGELA MORENA
111 CABIGAO, KIM MARINEL QUINTO
112 CABIGTING, GEMMA IBASCO
113 CABINIAN, EBBE ROXANNE CASTILLO
114 CABORNAY, EDDIELYN YARA
115 CABRERA, CHRISTINE REGODON
116 CABREROS, JENIFFER MAE BAGAIN
117 CACHILA, JUGILYN JAYAWON
118 CAGAMPAN, MARY JAIDE MARCELO
119 CAGNAYO, SONIA CAPISTRANO
120 CAIDIC, CHRISTINA TIOPES
121 CALANGIAN, LEA ANNE GAVIOLA
122 CALANSINGIN, PRINCE KARL ODICTA
123 CALDERON, ERIC III EUSEBIO
124 CALIB-OG, KARLETH JEAN SOLIS
125 CALILAN, TANI LEI CARIAGA
126 CALIZON, SHEILA MAE MANAOIS
127 CALPA, LOVILLE PAROGINOG
128 CALUAG, RICHMOND DEL CASTILLO
129 CALUMPANG, JOHANNA TORRES
130 CALUYA, APRIL KAYE GEMS CAYABYAB
131 CALVEZ, CELINE PAULA GONZALES
132 CAMACHO, DEBBIE TAMIN
133 CAMELLO, NILDA ALBARACIN
134 CAMPOS, PRINCESS ERIKA ABUNIO
135 CAMPOSO, ANNIESTER RICALDE
136 CANIBAN, JALLIE TANALGO
137 CANLAS, JOHN DIXSON USI
138 CANOY, RAYNILDA ALFANTA
139 CAPAPAS, CLOENA AMPOLOQUIO
140 CAPENDIT, MARIZ BENSIG
141 CARATIQUIT, JASMINE JOY BUGAYONG
142 CARDONA, ZARLITA CITA
143 CASCABEL, KENNETH DORIA
144 CASIO, KIRSTEN JOYCE VALLE
145 CASPE, MA JOAN QUIMINALES
146 CASTAÑEDA, CAMILLE ANNE PINEDA
147 CASTAÑOS, KYLE IRVINE ONG
148 CASTILLO, SHIELA DELA CRUZ
149 CASTRO, HILBERT JOHN DIROY
150 CATAN, RODEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 5 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CATAYAS, JUDELYN VITAL
152 CAUTIVERIO, KARISSA VINZON
153 CAYCO, AGNES MAY REYES
154 CAÑAL, RHEA ACDOG
155 CAÑETE, DAISY ARAPO
156 CEBRERO, PATRIZZIA MARIE RUDINAS
157 CENA, CECILE QUINAPONDAN
158 CENIZA, MA ROSARIO PONSECA
159 CENIZA, SYDNEY PAOLE ANNE GEONZON
160 CHAN, MICHAEL JAN LAMPREA
161 CHE, LOVELLA ROXAS
162 CHIONG, ESTHER ROSELLE LASAGA
163 CHUA, JOANNA MICHELLE ENCARNACION
164 CHUA, YHENE-YHENE ONG
165 CIELO, NERISSA VELASCO
166 CO, KEITH BRYAN AGANAN
167 CONCEPCION, CONEY ROSE RIVERA
168 CONCEPCION, MONICA CLARIZA BAUTISTA
169 CONCEPCION, NEIL URETA
170 COO, ANGIE LOISE NOGOLLOS
171 COO, ANN MARJORIE GO
172 CORDOVA, JENNIFER PORRAS
173 CORPUZ, JESTONIE CORPUZ
174 CORPUZ, KATHRYN KENT FABI
175 CORRO, HARVEY WILSON DUMAS
176 CORTES, LEONILO CAMON
177 CORTES, SHEENA ALILIN
178 COSAS, CHARRYL JUNE GALOR
179 COTIANGCO, JOCELYN RODA
180 CRUZ, ALIZ QUINTO
181 CRUZ, ASELLA MARIE FELIZMENIO
182 CRUZ, JOSEFA ANNA VICTORIA VILLANUEVA
183 CRUZ, SHARA JANE ALBERTO
184 CRUZ, SWEETHY PAL
185 CUA, KATE MARIE LIM
186 CUBERO, MAUREEN MAY
187 CUENCA, JANICE MACAYA
188 DACATIMBANG, DENISE ECARMA
189 DACUTAN, DYESEL JOY ESTORQUE
190 DAHILIG, JOANNA MARIE MACROHON
191 DAILEG, LESLIE MANRIQUE
192 DALAN, ARCHELLE BRUA
193 DALUDADO, JASMIN GRACE ALCORAN
194 DAUD, NUR-SHAREEFFA HASSAN
195 DAYADAY, RIEZA LYN GLORIA
196 DE GUZMAN, CHARRY GRACE CALIGAN
197 DE JESUS, CHARLOTTE CHASER CORTES
198 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY ROSS SINGIAN
199 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS LUCKY BAUZA
200 DE LA VIÑA, ZAMANTHA BALANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 6 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DE LEON, GERRICK JAMES MANLA
202 DE LEON, HEIDI COMPIPIS
203 DE LEON, JESSA MAE ROMERO
204 DE LEON, WILMARIE ABIGAIL GUNABE
205 DE LOS SANTOS, ARIADNE BURIGSAY
206 DE VERA, JENNIFER IGNACIO
207 DEBLOIS, MARIAN BUCANA
208 DECOY, SHIELA MAE UMAHAG
209 DEL MUNDO, ANNA LYN VILLAVERDE
210 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE PHILLINE SORIANO
211 DELA CERNA, ANGELI BAYON-ON
212 DELA CRUZ, KEMELYN JOY MANALASTAS
213 DELA CRUZ, KIT ANGELO REGAÑON
214 DELA CRUZ, MARGERY ROXANE GALE FLORES
215 DELA CRUZ, MARY CHRISTINE DOMINGO
216 DELA RAMA, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
217 DELIZO, MELISSA FLORES
218 DELUAO, KYRIE MARIE DEALLO
219 DEMAVIVAS, WINDEL JANE TORRES
220 DEMEGILLO, DANIEL NIÑO PONTILLAS
221 DENURA, MICHELLE RIANO
222 DEQUITO, ANGELICA MAE INGUILLO
223 DESLATE, MELREEN JANE TAGALA
224 DESLATE, NATALIE MARIE RODRIGO
225 DEUS, MICHELLE GANIBAN
226 DIANO, GILBERTO TURA
227 DILOY, FRANCES MARIE NAYRA
228 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO
229 DOMINGO, RUBY-ANN LINGBAOAN
230 DU, BIEN GENSON IAN AZUNAR
231 DUCUT, LADY RON MALLARI
232 DUETES, SHIRLYN CAGAS
233 DUMALI, MA YE LHEN GRACE BAES
234 DY YACO, NEZZA VINOYA
235 DYKIMCHING, EVAN TE
236 EDOROT, JELAH MAE FERNANDEZ
237 EDULAN, JENNY RAZ
238 EGAGAMAO, AIZOVELLE TABOCLAON
239 EGAR, ROMMA NINNAH ORTEGA
240 ELECTONA, LEAH MAE LEGASPI
241 ELGUIRA, EUGENE JASON DIO
242 ENARIO, KNIKI HELOUISE LLORENTE
243 ENCENDENCIA, DAISY ANN TUMULAK
244 ENCILA, PAOLA MAGOS
245 ENRIQUEZ, ANDREA MARIE MANLUSOC
246 ENRIQUEZ, JOY ALMAR PADEN
247 ESCANLAR, JOSEPHUS AMBROSIUS RENATUS TALAMERA
248 ESCANLAR, RIKKA ANGELI TALAMERA
249 ESCOBAR, EPPIE VASQUEZ
250 ESCUDERO, CARMINA ANA AGPALZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 7 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ESLOPOR, HAZEL ANN MAY CINCO
252 ESPADA, RUFFA JEHN FACIOLAN
253 ESPINOSA, MELLE MICAH GARCIA
254 ESPIRITU, KAREN FRAGATA
255 ESTEBAN, EVER CLYDE BARBASA
256 ESTRADA, MERYL KARISSA GONZALES
257 EUSTAQUIO, VALARIE HOPE SANTOS
258 EVANGELISTA, JOSEPH VELASCO
259 EVANOSO, JUBY MAE LORA
260 FACTORA, JONAH BONILLA
261 FAMILAR, MARIE ESTHEL RODELAS
262 FANO, JEANIE ROSE
263 FASOMINGO, FIONA GRACE MUYONG
264 FERNANDEZ, LOVELY JOY OCAMPO
265 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE RAE SY
266 FLORENOSOS, JERTIE MAY CAMPOAMOR
267 FLORES, ANASTACIO JONAS BENAVIDEZ
268 FLORES, STEPHEN STEVE
269 FUERZAS, MICHAEL BRYAN LAÑA
270 GABILAGON, REYSA RAPHAELLE GULLE
271 GABRIEL, ASSET GAMIZ
272 GACHO, VIOLY MAR GALVE
273 GALLARDO, MARIA THERESE FERNANDEZ
274 GAMIAO, PRINCES DANE AGRAMON
275 GAMIT, FRENCH HYACINTH FLORES
276 GANZON, KARLA MARIE RAMIREZ
277 GARCIA, ROLANDA GALAT
278 GARCIA, ROSE ANN QUEZON
279 GARRIDO, ARLENE PALLER
280 GATDULA, AILA SEMIRA
281 GAVIETA, HYACINTH JOY CASTILLO
282 GELI, KARISSA MAE CALUCER
283 GERMATA, LORIELYN AQUINO
284 GIGANTE, MELGAR CATANIO
285 GILL, KIMBERLY MARIE JOSOL
286 GO, KARRAH MAMALE
287 GOLEZ, PRISTINE COLEEN MARIE MACALINO
288 GOROSPE, AUNA CLAIRE VENTURA
289 GOROSPE, JOHN PAULO PEÑAFIEL
290 GRANADA, EURE KA AMITHYST MULAWAN
291 GRAVIDEZ, JO DEANNE ANDRADA
292 GRIMES, MARY ROSE PAGDANGANAN
293 GUIEB, KHARL JHON RAPADAS
294 GUILLERMO, LYNETTE GARCIA
295 GUMARANG, ROALD SANTOS
296 GUTIERREZ, MAIKO YLLAN MACLAN
297 GUTIERREZ, VENUS FERRER
298 HABLO, MARLA KATE CAROLASAN
299 HADJI OMAR, NORAH TULIPAT
300 HALI, NADZMA JAI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 8 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 HASAN SAGA, HAFSAH SAFIGA SOLAIMAN
302 HERMIDA, ANALYN BARDAJE
303 HERNANDEZ, FRANCIS ACE MONSANTO
304 HERNANDEZ, MA THERESA ANDREA LAVARIAS
305 HERNANDEZ, NEILL PATRICK BUGAY
306 HERRERO, HAZEL ANNE PACAÑA
307 HOCSON, GRACE BEATRICE CRUZADO
308 HUSIN, AISA LAGAY
309 IBARRA, MEG CAÑETE
310 IBE, KAREN LYNETTE MEJIA
311 IBO-CHUA, SERGE NG
312 IGNACIO, LOU ANGELINE CAPANANG
313 ILARDE, RICHEL AUDAL
314 ILINON, GLADYS ESTANGCO
315 ILUSTRISIMO, SHEILA ESGANA
316 IMPERIAL, ROBERTO ENRICO SANTIAGO
317 INOLINO, EMILYN AIRA ATUEL
318 INOT, MARK ENRICOSO
319 INTERONE, MIA KIMBERLY BORRES
320 INVIERNO, CHARLET TURQUIA
321 ISAD, MARSHATRA ABDURASID
322 JACUTINA, TERENCE JAY MOJARES
323 JAEN, ALYSSA RAE DOCEJO
324 JAMERO, MARYJANE SORIA
325 JAMPAYAS, LIANNE MARIE JULIAN
326 JAPITANA, ALTHEA FATIMA AMPATUAN
327 JARDINERO, MARY JOIE REYES
328 JARODA, GRAILE ANN ANZURES
329 JAVIER, ZAMFRISCO SENIAGAN
330 JAYME, CARINA INEZ BUZON
331 JOPSON, LISSA ANGELICA CALINGASAN
332 JORDAN, JOHN MICHAEL PASURIAO
333 JORE, MAIRON DIANNE BRACHO
334 JULIO, MITUSHIELA BAGAUB
335 JUMALA, RAMCHAND SABDANI
336 JUMAO-AS, HANNAH MAE BARAWIDAN
337 JUNIA, GLENDA CORTEZ
338 JUNIO, JANE VIRAY
339 JUSTO, JENNIFER SANGIL
340 KAMALUDDIN, YASMIN DULAHIM
341 KHO, MANILYN ROLLON
342 KITONG, AGNETHA BARBARA FLORES
343 LABASANO, MA CECILIA RAYTOS
344 LABAY, JOY ANNE AZOGUE
345 LABOR, BEVERLEE LAGMAY
346 LABUGA, OSHIN HIBONE
347 LACAR, ZANDRALYN ZARSUELA
348 LAGUERTA, SARAH GRACE PASALO
349 LALUSIS, MARIA JAYVEELYN MENDOZA
350 LAMBERTE, HANNAH SUICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 9 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 LAMBERTO, RAYCEL BLANCO
352 LAMDAGAN, SHARON ROSE DAQUER
353 LANGREO, NATHALIE GRACE CIUDADANO
354 LANTIN, PRINCESS ANNE MANTO
355 LANUZA, FRANCESCA SEMILLANO
356 LARRAZABAL, ANTONETTE DONNA RAMIREZ
357 LAWAN, RACHEL JOYCE LIM
358 LAYUG, JO ANDREI TAYAG
359 LEAL, MARILEN ASUNCION
360 LEE, JHOANA LIEZEL ODULIO
361 LEE LEONG, SIDNEY MARRIE UY
362 LEGASPINA, ANGELI JOANA PAJARON
363 LEONERO, LUNINGNING COLIS
364 LERUM, MARIA TERESA MAKINANO
365 LICUANAN, JENNIFER TANTAY
366 LIM, JESSIE SEFUENTES
367 LIMPASAN, NUR-FAIZA HAILIL
368 LINTAG, PATRIZ MIGA PLACER
369 LIWANAG, RAMLYN GRACE LAGGAO
370 LLAMELO, PHOEBE CRUZ
371 LLANES, JANICE ANJANETTE VALDEZ
372 LLENA, JERRALYN MORCILLA
373 LLOREN, MABEL NEGADO
374 LONTOK, MARY ROBELLE BILAD
375 LOPEZ, ELMA MARIE LISTANA
376 LOPEZ, FRANCIS LAWRENCE AGUILLON
377 LOPEZ, JOHN RALPH JAROMAY
378 LOPEZ, RHEA PEARL SAMPIL
379 LOPEZ, SARAH GARCIA
380 LUCBAN, ROXANNE LI
381 LUMAHANG, DONNAH MAUREEN URBANO
382 LUMBAO, PATRICIA ELAINE BAGADIONG
383 LUMBO, JUNEDITH ECHINIQUE
384 LUNA, CHRISTIAN NICO SAMSON
385 LUNIO, LEWEY JOY GENOBATEN
386 LUNO, REYNAFEL MOSESAH DE LEON
387 LUSAY, JOSEPH PET FABILLA
388 MAAMBONG, JEROME BOOC
389 MABAYAO, ELGIE BRANGGAN
390 MADAJE, IVY PILONGO
391 MADIAM, MICHAEL NEL RETONDA
392 MADRIAGA, AGNES SARMIENTO
393 MADRID, JOHN CARLO LABOR
394 MAGALONA, RAFAELITO ROZUL
395 MAGO, FLOYD BALON
396 MAGSALIN, KRIZHA MARIE CONSTANTINO
397 MAHINAY, DESTEEN ABEGAIL FUENTES
398 MAINAR, MARILYN VERANO
399 MALAWI, ALIA PUNDOGAR
400 MALAYAO, JOANA MAY DEL MONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 10 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 MALLARI, JOHANNA BONIFACIO
402 MANALO, TRESHA ANNE CULAS
403 MANGILIMAN, ROSE ANNE CUNANAN
404 MANGUBAT, MARY JESTERWIN DELA RAMA
405 MANINGAS, EUNICE ANNE SANTOS
406 MANIQUIS, FRITZ PHILIP MONTOYA
407 MANLUYANG, RUEL JR SAEL
408 MANZANARES, ELIZABETH ARDEN GRAVADOR
409 MANZANARES, JASMIN QUINTERO
410 MAPAS, JOSE III DE PAZ
411 MARAMBA, JUPITER COCHING
412 MARAÑON, BHENJIENETTE SUE MASAMAYOR
413 MARKIN, AL-FADZRIE JALALUDDIN
414 MARZOÑA, PRINCESS MAE VILLANUEVA
415 MASONG, TEDINA BONGABONG
416 MATO, KAE MAIEZE BUSTAMANTE
417 MAUPOY, SARAH JANE ARANJUEZ
418 MAÑOSA, JOSE MARLO BATINGANA
419 MEDIANERO, RHEA PAUCHANO
420 MEDINA, RACHEL SITCHON
421 MERAÑA, JANDEL MARC ACORDA
422 MINA, VICTOR JOHN LUMIBAO
423 MIRANDA, ALTIFANIE FERRER
424 MIRANDA, RAFAEL FRANCISCO PINEDA
425 MOJICA, APPLE GRACE ORCASITAS
426 MOJICA, JOANA MARIE LUNARIA
427 MONTAS, HANAH AGUIRRE
428 MONTAÑO, GAUDIOSA JUMARAN
429 MONTAÑO, JOANNE KATE NOTADA
430 MONTEJO, J-LEY COROZA
431 MORADOS, SYBIL FE MARIE AGAN
432 MOSCAYA, ALEXANDRA MOLETA
433 MUNAR, ROWENA CAGAT
434 MUNIB, SHAYMAH JALMAANI
435 MUÑOZ, ANA MARIE OBEJERO
436 NAQUITQUITAN, JOEANN LAGAT
437 NARCISO, ELYNOR PILAPIL
438 NARSOLES, KRISTINE JOY PADUA
439 NATINGA, CLAIRE MANUGAS
440 NAVARETTE, HAZEL JOY KALUGDAN
441 NAVARRO, SANTANINA CRUZ
442 NAYON, MARIANELE CLATA
443 NEGRANZA, MA CATALINA ANGELA DEXIMO
444 NEMENZO, JOSEPHINE LEONES
445 NG, KAREN JOY TAN
446 NIASCA, KAREN HOPE GONZALES
447 NOGRADO, JANZEN KATE GUERRERO
448 NUFABLE, LEA MARCHELLE NACANAYNAY
449 NUFUAR, JERRICO LUMOGDANG
450 NUÑEZ, MIRIAM NICA GRACE TARONGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 11 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 OAFER, ELLAINE GALVEZ
452 OBEL, DARWIN LOPEZ
453 OBIAL, DIEZA QUION
454 OBLEA, ROBIN PASCUAL
455 OCHEA, ROSANIE JOY PAÑA
456 OLASIMAN, PRUDALEE AVELINE DALES
457 OLORVIDA, DIVINE GRACE DAYA
458 ONDE, BLANCH KIMBERLY ROJAS
459 ONDOY, CHERRY PIE ALONZO
460 ONG, KRIS NIÑA REBECCA BARBUSA
461 ONG, RACHELLE ZAYAT
462 ORO, JENNIFER HONRADA
463 OSABEL, TIFFANY GRACE SEDILLO
464 OSUM, JEZALINE DELANTAR
465 PACIA, MARILOU YAMBAO
466 PADERNAL, KAREN MAE BONJOC
467 PADILLO, APRIL VALERIE AMORA
468 PADUA, GUILLEN MARI NUNAG
469 PAGOBO, MARSON SUNGAHID
470 PAHIGON, ANABEL LAYAGON
471 PAJARILLO, WILLIAM CARLO ECALNIR
472 PAJARITO, ROSHEL WONG
473 PALA-OG, EDEN ROSE GAD-OAN
474 PALACA, CLEO PELOS
475 PALIZA, LORDELYN HAYUDINI
476 PALOMARES, MA STEFFI JOICE QUIJANO
477 PANES, HAZEL MAE TRAVINA
478 PANGANIBAN, MELANIE TRISTE
479 PANTIN, CATHERINE MAICO
480 PAQUERA, HAZEL SURINGA
481 PARADO, KHRYSTYNE ANNJILLA TY
482 PARAS, JAYZIE NATALARAY
483 PAREÑO, RIZA AMAMANGPANG
484 PASCUA, REILANI BOTEA
485 PASICOLAN, FRANCIS JOHN FONTANILLA
486 PASTORIL, MARIA FEIBE MANIGO
487 PATANA, CATHERINE TAGAYTAY
488 PATEÑA, JESSICA BATERNA
489 PATRICIO, SHERWIN EVE ROBLES
490 PEDAZO, SUBISHI MARTIN
491 PELIN, MERY GRACE SUGANOB
492 PELONGCO, REY POLIDARIO
493 PERINO, DANIEL SUAN
494 PERIODICO, JENNA MARIEL DELA CRUZ
495 PERMISON, RACHELLE MANAOIS
496 PEROZ, ELMARIE BIONA
497 PESTAÑO, ESTHER COSTALES
498 PEÑANUEVA, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
499 PEÑARANDA, CARLSON VINCENT ESPIRITU
500 PILAPIL, JOSIE ROSE PARDILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 12 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 PINLAC, JENNY PAMPUAN
502 PORAL, MYLYN LAGAÑA
503 PORRAS, MAY PALACIOS
504 POSADA, JAMIE RAMOS
505 PRADO, JOANNE KAYE SIDDAYAO
506 PRIETO, JENICA MARIE SABIO
507 PROVIDO, R-JOHN DIVINAGRACIA
508 PUA, MILLIE MAE GO
509 PUDADERA, AIZA MAY LEDESMA
510 QUETURAS, MY LADY ROSE RASALAN
511 QUIBIN, RAZILE KAY ARMIA
512 QUIMSON, LYZYL LYN CASIÑO
513 QUIZON, MARY ROSE SANTOS
514 RABE, ANNA VANESSA NERA
515 RADAZA, ARIE MAE ESCARO
516 RAGASA, DAINTY ADVIENTO
517 RAGUS, MARILEX PADAMADA
518 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE ANNE GULAPAN
519 RAMOS, RAY VINCENT MADRIDANO
520 RAYMUNDO, LORA ALAINE DUMALAOG
521 RAYMUNDO, RAFAEL EBREO
522 RAZON, REGINE ROSE SAMONTAÑEZ
523 REAS, DAWN DIOSO
524 REBOLES, MERRY JANNE JANDUMON
525 REDANIEL, CHARITY PEPITO
526 REFUERZO, ROBIE JESSA FEROLIN
527 REROMA, ALANA DOMINIQUE CALO
528 RESMA, JESSA GONIO
529 RESPICIO, KRISTLE MAE BAUA
530 RESPUESTO, ROZEL AGUILAR
531 RESUELLO, DANICA LLENAS
532 REY-MATIAS, JOHN KENNETH BAYNA
533 REYES, JENINA SARVIDA
534 REYES, MA RACQUEL DEMITION
535 REYES, NICOLE JILLIAN GONZALES
536 REYES, REMELYN SAYRE
537 REYNOSO, CARISSA MAE SONIDO
538 REYNOSO, CHARIZ SALVA CRUZ
539 RICOTE, MARGARRETTE DOTE
540 RIZADA, ABEGAIL BASILIO
541 ROCES, RITZMER JAY CANONIZADO
542 RODRIGUEZ, JADE PRESTO
543 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINA GAYLE LABUCAY
544 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE MARIE SIBAYAN
545 ROJO, EVANIZA PLAZA
546 ROSAROS, CAMILLE NAVAREZ
547 ROXAS, ELLEN GRACE YEE
548 ROZEN, KIMBERLY ARIZAPA
549 SABANG, STEFANIE DIAZ
550 SABENACIO, JOAHNA KAY RHODORA BANAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 13 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 SABRIDO, MARISOL TEQUIN
552 SABTAL, JAMBRON PALAHUDIN
553 SAGUN, MARYDETTE BUNGAY
554 SAJO, GOLDIE GLAZE CHIU
555 SALARDA, JAY ANN MALUTO
556 SALAYO, JULIET CRISSEL DELIMA
557 SALCEDO, RHOBE AHLEEN UY
558 SALES, KERSHEY SALARDE
559 SALI, KRISSHA WEA NASIL
560 SALIBONGCOGON, JEAN DELA TORRE
561 SALIC-O, OLIVIA SIADTO
562 SANDOVAL, KREZEA JUNE LAMASON
563 SANDOY, DANA ANGELENE GOCOTANO
564 SANGAHIN, YVES EVITA CAMOTA
565 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER GWEN LUY
566 SANTOS, MARIA VICTORIA RANGAS
567 SANTOS, MARICAR MALLARI
568 SANTOS, ME-ANN JIZELLE SERRANO
569 SAPAO, ZARIAH JOY ARONCE
570 SAPITAN, JAY-AR FIDEL
571 SAPUNGAN, ARIAN BRIGITTE BAGUIO
572 SARAHANI, NUR-AYN AMILASAN
573 SARDO, THERESE-ANNE EDADES
574 SARNE, PAUL JAZON ILAGAN
575 SAWADJAAN, MOHAMMAD ALI MENDOZA
576 SAY, KATHRYN ANGLIONGTO
577 SAYAT, MA KRISTINA EVYETTE FORMARAN
578 SAYSON, PHOEBE KHEN TOMARONG
579 SCHLIESKE, SHIEMEE JOENIM DIAMANTE
580 SEBUCO, KIMBERLY MONDANO
581 SENSANO, XANDRIX TORIBIO
582 SIATREZ, CHRIZ LYN GASATAN
583 SILOTERIO, JOANA MARIE SAN PEDRO
584 SIM, SARAH MAE LEGASPI
585 SINCO, KEYD JOHN SALCEDO
586 SISTONA, CRISTAL RUNES
587 SOGA-ANG, ABIEL ABUAC
588 SOLAIMAN, NOORJANNAH MALABI
589 SOLANTE, KENT MICHAEL CABANIG
590 SONGCUAN, APRILLY CASUGA
591 SORIANO, LADELYN CETRON
592 SOTOMAYOR, ROJAN VILLANUEVA
593 SUMALPONG, EMILY CALUNOD
594 SUMAYLO, MARK ANDREW PROMEDA
595 SUPANGAN, CLAIR JUMAO-AS
596 SUYOM, CHARMAINE LEI ESPERO
597 TABLIZO, JENNICA ALEXIE REÑA
598 TABOR, LORIEDANE JENNY GARCIA
599 TADE, WELLA SHANE BASIYO
600 TAMANG, GIANNE CARLA TAMI-ING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JANUARY 12 & 13, 2013 Page: 14 of 14
Released on JANUARY 15, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 TAMAYO, KRISIA BELL AMOR
602 TAMAYO, MARY GRACE VISAYA
603 TAN, IRIS VINCCI WONG
604 TANALEON, MA AVELIZA BELO
605 TAY, STEFANIE VILLANUEVA
606 TEJONES, ARIANE-PEARL SIOSON
607 TEMPLONUEVO, HYNNE TORIANO
608 TENG, CARLBEE ROSE SANCHEZ
609 TIEMPO, RALPH MARVIN SAPAD
610 TIONGSON, JANE MARIZ MORATA
611 TOLEDO, SARAH JANE ACOSTA
612 TOLENTINO, NIÑA ISABELLE MOGUEIS
613 TOMIMBANG, LIZA ABILAY
614 TONGCO, SHEENA JEAN EVASCO
615 TORRECAMPO, KRIZZEL ROSE ALBA
616 TULIAO, MARI LOUISA MANGURALI
617 TURA, ELOISE MARIE MORATA
618 TURALDE, HENSON BAGAMASBAD
619 TURQUIA, MARIA FE GRACE ARTILLAGA
620 UCOL, CRISTEL MARY GONZALES
621 UMBAÑA, JHENNY RHOSE MONCANO
622 UYCOCO, ALORA JOY MAYO
623 VASQUEZ, EMILY RALLOS
624 VELUYA, JENNY ROSE OBLEFIAS
625 VENCER, RAISA ALYSSA LAYSO
626 VILAS, MARY GRACE DIAMANO
627 VILLAFUERTE, RENCIE JAMES EUSEBIO
628 VILLAMIL, MAE KERENHUP QUILLAO
629 VILLANUEVA, ANJOBINICK ENRED MAGTULIS
630 VILLANUEVA, RIZA TABANAO
631 VILLAR, YVONNE ANTONETTE MAGAPA
632 VILLENA, RONALD JOHN RACUYA
633 VILLEZA, MARY ANN TINIO
634 VITOR, JEFF ADRIAN LACAMBRA
635 VIVERO, GERALDINE ALVARICO
636 YADANG, SHERYL BANOEY
637 YOMA, MA KRISTINE LOU SAMBOLLEDO
638 YOUNG, KRYSTAL ANN GICOS
639 YU, VANNA ALYSSA MARAÑA
640 ZABALA, DIMETRIO NATAD
641 ZARATE, LOREN PINEDA

Incoming Visitors

  • prc gov com iloilo 2012
  • prc result 2013
  • baguio sixcandal
  • pharmacy college in davao city
  • smart ka partner retailer convention in iloilo

December 2012 Dental Technologist Licensure Examination Result

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released the result of the December 2012 Dental Technologist Licensure Examination, and out of 26 Dental Technologists who took the exam, only 15 passed it.

The new licensed Dental Technologists are:

1 ALIPIO, PRECIOUS MARIE SENSANO
2 BOLAÑO, REJEAN MAPILI
3 COTARA, GLIZEL RANGEL
4 GRAYDA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTONINO
5 GUTIERREZ, MARK ANTHONY CUNANAN
6 LUGO, QUEENCY MAE ESTEBAN
7 LUNOD, JOEL VILLAFUERTE
8 MARCOS, CRISTINE JOY REYES
9 MORATALLA, DIANA ARCEGA
10 QUEBADA, RIZA LINDA IBANEZ
11 SAN ROQUE, ARMAN LOUIS RAMIREZ
12 SANTIAGO, NARDO NEMESIO
13 SO, FRANCIS SIA
14 TOLENTINO, ALLAN RESURRECCION
15 VELUZ, MARK GERALD ESTANGCO

 

Incoming Visitors

  • Fritz Floirendo
  • room assignment for teachers board exam march 2013
  • leah pantaleon crisostomo
  • result of dental technologist board exam 2012
  • room examination for board of medtech 2013

December 2012 Dentist Licensure Examination Result

Contents

Introduction

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 197 out of 574 passed the Dentist Licensure Examination (Written Phase) and 201 out of 204 passed the Dentist Licensure Examination (Practical Phase) given by the Board of Dentistry in Manila this December 2012.

The members of the Board of Dentistry are Dr. Steve Mark G. Gan, Chairman; Dr. Gloria M. Bumanlag, Dr. Melinda L. Garcia and Dr. Rannier F. Reyes, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

Registration

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on January 7, 2013.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:

  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal,
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
  • 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top Passers


The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the December 2012 Dentist Licensure Examination (Practical Phase) are the following:

  1. GIANINA CAMILLE SICANGCO GAMBOA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 83.93
  2. GABRIELLE ENTRADA CARTECIANO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.93
  3. ANNE LABAO DIZON UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.83
  4. ANAMIKA MATIGA SINGH CEBU DOCTORS’ UNIVERSITY 82.64
  5. DON JOHNSON DELA PEÑA VITO CRUZ CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MAKATI 82.13
  6. CHYNNA VICTORIA TAN LABASTILLA SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 82.10
    LAURENN OXALES LACBANES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 82.10
  7. RUBY JEAN FERNANDEZ TAGUDIN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 81.93
  8. BRENDA TERNATE CHEUNG UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 81.90
  9. ELLEEN MYRE ZOLETA AGUSTIN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 81.83
  10. JACQUELINE TORIO ASAMA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 81.57

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (PRACTICAL PHASE)
Held on DECEMBER 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 2 of 6
Released on DECEMBER 14, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABELLA, AMARGE RAY BARINGUI-AN
2 ABELLO, RUBY JANE YUIPCO
3 AGUSTIN, ELLEEN MYRE ZOLETA
4 ALMENDROS, WILPEARL VALENZUELA
5 ALOJADO, SANDRA KAY HIPOLITO
6 AMAYA, JAN IRYNE LAZA
7 AMURAO, EMERSON CHUA
8 ANDAYA, CATHERINE MAE REYES
9 ANG, LARISSA ANN LUA
10 ARCIAGA, ELLA JAN DELL AGUILAR
11 ARELLANO, MEG CYRENNE PASAMBA
12 ARENAS, MICHELLE SEBASTIAN
13 ARIG, AUBREY JOY PEGA
14 ASAMA, JACQUELINE TORIO
15 ASPIRAS, JERICHO SIMON PERALTA
16 AUSTRIA, CHARO RABINO
17 BADILLA, IRENE CUIZON
18 BALINGCASAG, CHARITY ANN MONTECILLO
19 BEDIA, JEANINA RIELLE APELO
20 BELONIO, JOLLY MAE NABO
21 BERNARTE, MEI CHUN WU
22 BIBIT, JULIE ANN BANTUG
23 BLAUTA, ROSETTE COBRADOR
24 BONDOC, MARY DELIA ZOLETA
25 BOTER, ABIGAILLE CASTILLO
26 BUHAY, DONNALYNN JOYCE DEL CARMEN
27 BUYAWE, DIANE JOY GUIMBATAN
28 CABRAL, KRIZCELLE JOYCE SALENGA
29 CALINGA, JEHANNE CUEVA
30 CALVES, ISRAELI CLARO
31 CARAAN, JOHN PAUL MANALO
32 CARANDANG, NEIL ROBERT CAYANAN
33 CARDENAS, CHARLES DAVE SANTIAGO
34 CARLOS, KATRINA YBAÑEZ
35 CARTECIANO, GABRIELLE ENTRADA
36 CASIMIRO, MA KATRINA FERRER
37 CAÑEZARES, JUSTINE ESPINOSA
38 CERVANTES, CHARLEEN LOPEZ
39 CHEUNG, BRENDA TERNATE
40 CONCEPCION, AIMEE VICTORIA SACDALAN
41 CONTRERAS, JOBELLE ZAMORA
42 CRUZ, THOMAS PAOLO BAYLON
43 CRUZ, VIANCA MARIE BRIAGAS
44 CUNANAN, RICK MELVIN DELA VEGA
45 DAGANG, NORMAN ONYX TARDO
46 DAHAN, KRIS MICHELLE ABUCEJO
47 DARJANI, FARNAZ CHUA
48 DE LEON, SUZETTE ONG
49 DE LOS REYES, EFRIO LUSENDO
50 DE LOS SANTOS, ROWENA FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (PRACTICAL PHASE)
Held on DECEMBER 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 3 of 6
Released on DECEMBER 14, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
51 DE LUNA, FAIRY JANNE VERGARA
52 DE MATEO, MARY ANN GOLENG
53 DE QUILLA, JOEGIE CUAÑO
54 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISHEIL IRENE GAJO
55 DELUPIO, SAM DARWIN LEONARDO
56 DEMAVIBAS, ELBEN DARRYL BUTCON
57 DIMALANTA, JACKIELEE EBUENGA
58 DIMLA, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA TUMLOS
59 DIONEDA, FRELYN PELINGON
60 DIZON, ANNE LABAO
61 DOMINGO, KATRINA MARI BAGA
62 DONESA, MARIA FATIMA HADAP
63 DORADO, KATHLEEN BATALLA
64 DUMAPIG, TIMOTHY JOHN DUMAPIG
65 EDANIOL, MA VERONICA CONTE
66 ELIZES, FLORIDALE CLAIRE ROQUE
67 ENGALAN, ALEXIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
68 ENRIQUEZ, CATHERINE ANN ALMAZAN
69 ENRIQUEZ, RICHELLE TIO
70 ERNACIO, CAMILLE DE ASAS
71 EVANGELISTA, AYRA CAMILLE MENDEZ
72 FAJUTAGANA, NIRA MANGAYA
73 FATALLA, ETHEL JOY PARREÑO
74 FAYLUGA, JUVENA BAYLON
75 FERNANDEZ, CELINE DILIG
76 FERNANDEZ, MA BETTINA CHUPUNGCO
77 FERNANDEZ, NERY JOYCE GUZMAN
78 FIESTA, LUNARIZA DOLLENTE
79 FLORES, JOANNA MARIE ACOSTA
80 FRANCISCO, AARON MARTINEZ
81 GALAMITON, BEVELENE DAGUPLO
82 GAMBOA, GIANINA CAMILLE SICANGCO
83 GARCIA, CYRUSVINCENT SAEZ
84 GARCIA, LEONARD EPHRAIM GUTIERREZ
85 GARCIA, MARY ANGELIE BAUTISTA
86 GARCIA, NICOLE ANN BAUTISTA
87 GARCIA, PATRICIA ANGELINE GUANIO
88 GARCIA, PAULINE MAE GARCIA
89 GAVAN, JENNYLYN GARRUCHO
90 GONZAGA, ANDREA CAMILLE YULO
91 GOTARDO, LORIELYN CALUMPANG
92 GUTIERREZ, ERWIN HONORIO ULGASAN
93 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA FORTUNADO
94 HERNANDEZ, BETCHIE ALLEAH ORACION
95 HERRERA, JUNELL ANNER DASCO
96 IBAÑEZ, JANIEVE DE OCAMPO
97 ILAGAN, BEA CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
98 ISIP, HERSHEY LACAP
99 JARA, PAULINE JAMES VALIOLA
100 JIMENO, JONATHAN MOISES AZURIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (PRACTICAL PHASE)
Held on DECEMBER 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 4 of 6
Released on DECEMBER 14, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
101 JIONGCO, GRACE PARUNGAO
102 KHAN, SWEET HAZEL DALISAY
103 KHATIBI, HUSAIN MALUBAY
104 KOPPIN, KYLE VILLANUEVA
105 LA TORRE, SABRINA CHICO
106 LABADIA, STANLEY AGSALUD
107 LABASTILLA, CHYNNA VICTORIA TAN
108 LABIOS, CYRIL ANTHONY BELTRAN
109 LACBANES, LAURENN OXALES
110 LACHICA, JOHN ALLAN CARBONILLA
111 LANSANG, FAYE ANGELI CONDE
112 LAUREL, MADELYN NARVAJA
113 LEE, KELVIN KA WING SERVITO
114 LIBAO, JAKE DE CASTRO
115 LIM, MAYBELLE PAIGE TAN
116 LLANTO, RIZA JANELLE GRAVADOR
117 LOVENHOLDT, KATJA ESPIRITU
118 LUY, GRACE ANG
119 MACAPATOD, ALDEN JR CASALLA
120 MACAWILI, MAEVEL DIMAYUGA
121 MAGLUTAC, MARIA ANA TOMANOVIC
122 MAMAID, DIANNE VERSOZA
123 MANALOTO, PAMELA ROSE GABRIEL
124 MANDIGMA, MA KARINA ENTREDICHO
125 MANZANO, HAZEL JOY NGITTIT
126 MARQUEZ, JERRY CHRIS VILLANUEVA
127 MARQUEZ, MAXINE MAE DAYACAP
128 MARTINEZ, HANS GABRIEL CORONEL
129 MEDALLA, JULIANNE ROSE SALINAS
130 MEDENILLA, ALVIN PUNSALAN
131 MEMORANDO, JOY RESTOSO
132 MENDOZA, MARK JOVEN SANTIAGO
133 MERANO, PRINCESS LORRAINE MARZO
134 MONES, JANELLE YSMAEL
135 MONTAÑER, ZOHAYRA MONTAÑER
136 MORAN, RUTH QUIZON
137 MORANTE, MARC MUÑOZ
138 MORTEL, MENNANDRO MAGNO
139 NARTE, JOANNE FAITH NACIONALES
140 NATIVIDAD, JOHN GERALD DE LA CRUZ
141 ONGKINGCO, CRIS JAN MANGUIOB
142 ORDOVEZA, PATRISHA THERESE ANTONIO
143 PAGKANLUNGAN, KARA ISABEL GUERRERO
144 PAQUIO, CHARMEA LATOSA
145 PARAGAS, IVAH TALIÑO
146 PARAS, KATHLYN CLARE JOSEF
147 PAREDES, JOHN RUNDELL GUANGCO
148 PAULE, ANGELICA VALDEZ
149 PEDRANZA, HAZELL ANNE CASTROVERDE
150 PEREÑA, MARI ELIZABETH VELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (PRACTICAL PHASE)
Held on DECEMBER 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 5 of 6
Released on DECEMBER 14, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
151 PLANTIG, LIEL MA THERESA LOPEZ
152 QUIBAN, SAUDIA MARIE CATARMAN
153 QUILANG, THOMAS KARL ANTHONY CANO
154 QUILENDRINO, QUEZA RINA PAR
155 QUITLONG, JOYCE ANN SALAMAT
156 QUIÑONES, RICHARD IAN CLEM ASPADO
157 RAMOS, ANGELINE AQUINO
158 RAMOS, JASON ROGER MARTICIO
159 REYES, ARA SHIELA REYES
160 RIVAS, AARON KHRISNA FALCUTILA
161 RIVERA, DEBBIE ORTICIO
162 RIVERA, DON LORENZO ARNOLD HERNANDEZ
163 ROBLES, RACHELLA MARIE CASTILLO
164 ROBLES, REGGIE LLAMADO
165 ROMBINES, JAZ CALVIN ESTIÑOSO
166 ROSAYAGA, GINA MARIE LARIOSA
167 SADDI, MARIA KRYSTAL KAVITA CALINGASAN
168 SALES, EDWARD JR BURGOS
169 SALVADOR, JACQUELINE CRUZ
170 SAMPAYAN, ANNA ANDREA AVILA
171 SANCHEZ, MA KATHERINE CREUS
172 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE DE JESUS
173 SANTOS, LAURICE ASI
174 SEAT, RACHELYN KAYE VILLACORTA
175 SINGH, ANAMIKA MATIGA
176 SISON, GUIA DE CASTRO
177 SO, IRISH MANABAT
178 SORIANO, MICHELLE ANN ATIBULA
179 SUNGA, CONTESSALOU BALISI
180 SUSTITUYA, AL REAL
181 SY, JOSEPHINE ANN ABRAHAM
182 TABIO, ALLEN LLOYD DACULAN
183 TABIO, LOUELLA MARIE DACULAN
184 TAGUDIN, RUBY JEAN FERNANDEZ
185 TAN, ALDRICH CALAYAG
186 TAN, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
187 TIGLAO, NEIL KYLA TONIO
188 TIONGSON, ELOISA DEL ROSARIO
189 ULITIN, FAITH AGUILAR
190 VALDEZ, MARIA JENNYLYN AFALLA
191 VALENZUELA, DIAN ELAINE VICTORIA
192 VELASCO, KHRISTINE ARYANNE RUTH ORTIN
193 VERGARA, LOUISE ISABELLE ROMEROSA
194 VIBAR, MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ
195 VILLACORA, IRISH MAY JABAY
196 VILLANUEVA, REMIEROSE MALIGAYA
197 VITO CRUZ, DON JOHNSON DELA PEÑA
198 WAMAR, ELENNI MAE BARTOLABA
199 YABUT, GISELLE NAPOLES
200 ZIPAGAN, KATHLYN BAGUNU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION (PRACTICAL PHASE)
Held on DECEMBER 11 & 12, 2012 Page: 6 of 6
Released on DECEMBER 14, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ZULLA, PHOEBE SALANATIN
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Incoming Visitors

  • december 2012 reasult
  • dentist result dec 2012